Saskatchewan Cemeteries

Form Information

Filters:







Cemetery Name RM Location Burials From Year To Year Recorded
– MAIR 93
Abbey – Abbey Colony 229 SW23-20-21-W3
Abbey – Abbey Community 229 SE31-20-20-W3 482 1911 2005 2005
Abbey – CRAMERSBURG 229 SW19-22-20-W3 6 1916 1920 2008
Aberdeen – Aberdeen 373 SW7-39-2-W3 314 1903 2007 2007
Aberdeen – Bergthal Sudflusz 273 NE36-39-3-W3 135 2008 2008
Aberdeen – Bergthal Sudflusz 373 NE36-39-3-W3 135 1902 2004 2006
Aberdeen – DYCK/BROWN 373 NW16-37-2-W3 2 1975
Aberdeen – Mennonite Brethren 373 SE29-38-2-W3 72 1904 1961 2003
Abernethy – Abernethy 186 SW25-20-11-W2 554 1905 1998 1999
Abernethy – Christ Church 186 NW13-20-11-W2 18 1888 1942 2003
Abernethy – Kenlis 186 SE34-19-11-W2 131 1891 1998 1999
Abernethy – Stone Church 186 SE28-20-11-W2 27 1892 1967 2003
Adanac – Adanac 410 NW23-40-22-W3 262 1910 2005 2007
Admiral 77 SW3-7-15-W3
Admiral – 107 NE17-10-15-W3
Admiral – Admiral 77 SE8-9-15-W3 309 1911 1994 1995
Admiral – Crichton 77 SW8-9-14-W3
Admiral – Frenchville St. Joseph’s 77 NW12-7-15-W3 44 1994 1995
Admiral – WIGNESS 77 SW15-8-15-W3 5 1911 1916 1993
Alameda – 3 NW31-3-2-W2
Alameda – (old) 3 SW16-3-2-W2
Alameda – ALBEY 33 NW16-4-3-W2 1 1920 1920 2006
Alameda – Douglaston 33 NW29-5-3-W2 48 1917 2002 2006
Alameda – HUSBAND 33 NE36-5-2-W2 3 1900 1900 1975
Alameda – McILVENNA 33 NW20-5-2-W2 3 1880 1890 1975
Albertown – 435 SW21-45-10-W3
Albertville – Honeymoon 491 NE23-50-25-W2 145 1910 2011 2011
Albertville – St. James 490 SW18-51-24-W2 570 1895 2011 2011
Algrove – Algrove 397 SW6-41-13-W2
Alida – 32 NW24-4-33-W1
Alida – St. Mary’s Anglican 32 SE24-4-33-W1 18 1886 1961 1994
Alida – St. Raphael’s 32 NE36-5-34-W1 170 1902 1979 1979
Alingly – Alingly 491 SW15-51-27-W2 57 1909 2007 2008
Allan – 343 SW10-34-1-W3 320 1934 1998 1999
Allan – IOOF 343 SW10-34-1-W3
Allan – Lambie 313 SE32-33-2-W3 11 1905 1915 1975
Allan – St. Aloysius “East” 313 NW36-33-1-W3 84 1904 1933 1996
Allan – St. Aloysius (west) 343 SE4-34-1-W3 62 1906 1933 1996
Alsask – Alsask (Alberta) 292 SE1-28-1-W4 540 1911 1986 1988
Alticane – Alticane Community 436 NW23-45-11-W3 14 1940 1994 2002
Alticane – St. Mary’s Anglican 436 SW34-44-11-W3 149 1912 2002 2002
Alvena – 402 SW34-41-1-W3
Alvena – 402 SE9-41-1-W3
Alvena – 402 NW22-41-1-W3
Alvena – Alvena 402 NW12-41-1-W3
Alvena – Ascension Uk. Catholic 402 NE30-41-27-W2
Alvena – Fish Creek Nat’l Historic Site 373 NE23-41-2-W3 3 1885 1885 1996
Alvena – HRYSTAK 402 S13-41-1-W3 2 1917 2006
Alvena – Immaculate Conception 402 NE7-42A-1-W3
Alvena – SAWITSKY 402 NE36-41-28-W2 1
Alvena – St. Demetrius 402 SW2-41-28-W2 56 1910 1953 2002
Alvena – St. Julien Uk. Orthodox (New) 402 SE20-42-28-W2
Alvena – St. Julien Uk. Orthodox (Old) 402 SW20-42-28-W2
Alvena – St. Stanislaus (Old) 402 NE18-41-27-W2 4 1909 1909 2007
Alvena – St. Stanislaus New 402 NW8-41-27-W2 5 1963 1996 1999
Alvena – Svoboda 402 NW22-41-1-W3
Amsterdam – 304 SW24-32-4-W2
Amsterdam – 304 NW34-31-4-W2
Amsterdam – Antoniwka 304 SE12-32-4-W2 203 1909 2002 2003
Amsterdam – Holy Trinity 304 NW23-32-4-W2
Amulet – Amulet 69 NE2-8-21-W2 198 1910 2005 2005
Aneroid – Aneroid 76 NW10-9-10-W3 465 1912 1999 1999
Aneroid – Norge 76 SE3-7-10-W3 10 1918 1936 1993
Anglia – Anglia 288 21-30-16-W3
Anglia – Anglia (old) 288 NE16-30-16-W3 41 1912 1981 2008
Annaheim – 369 NW9-38-20-W2
Annaheim – St. Anne’s 369 SE4-39-20-W2 420 1903 1995 1995
Annaheim – St. James 369 NE35-39-20-W2 70 1934 1994 1994
Annaheim – St. Martin’s 369 NW34-38-19-W2 87 1913 1996 1996
Annaheim – WILLIAMS 369 SW28-38-19-W2 1 1907 1907 1989
Antler – Antler 61 NE14-7-30-W1 260 1901 1998 1998
Aquado Beach – 468 SE34-48-17-W3
Aquado Beach – 468 SE32-48-18-W3
Aquado Beach – St. Leon Roman Catholic 468 NW18-48-17-W3 354 1898 2010 2010
Arborfield – Arborfield 456 NE21-47-12-W2
Arborfield – Jordan River 456 SW17-48-10-W2 143 1936 1981 1981
Arborfield – Moose Range 456 SE29-48-12-W2 233 1919 1981 1981
Arborfield – St. Lucy’s 456 SW35-47-12-W2 68 1948 1977 1977
Archerwill – Dahlton 397 SE20-40-15-W2 189 1913 1983 2005
Archerwill – Dahlton (South) 397 NE10-40-15-W2 14 1923 1965 2005
Archerwill – Lakeside 397 SE16-40-13-W2 236 1928 2007 2007
Arcola – Arcola 64 SE18-8-4-W2 1359 1888 2011 2011
Arcola – COLLINS 64 SE14-7-4-W2 1 1914 1999
Ardath – Native 316 SW2-31-10-W3 1 2006
Ardill – Aldenburg 102 NW18-10-28-W2 8 1917 1958 1975
Ardill – HOFFOS 102 NW12-11-30-W2 2 1975
Arelee – Arelee 376 NW22-38-11-W3 132 1905 2007 2009
Arelee – Arelee 376 SE12-38-12-W3
Arelee – Crocus Vale 376 NW20-37-11-W3 70 1911 2003 2007
Arelee – Eagle Creek Colony 376 NE2-39-10-W3
Arelee – St. Anne’s 376 NE12-38-11-W3 41 1917 2005 2010
Arlee – BURLACK/SMITH 377 NW6-38-13-W3 2 1916 1932 1986
Arlee – GARBACHOFF 377 SE24-38-13-W3 1 1916 1916 1986
Arlee – GOULD/JOHNSON 377 NW2-38-15-W3 2 1930 1932 1986
Arlee – KRAVCHENKO 377 SE12-38-13-W3 1 1919 1919 1986
Arlee – MECHANCE 377 NW30-38-13-W3 1 1921 1921 1986
Arran – 301 NW35-33-31-W1
Arran – 301 NW33-33-30-W1
Arran – 331 SE21-34-31-W1
Arran – 331 NE1-34-31-W1
Arran – All Saints 331 NW3-34-31-W1
Arran – Arkhangelskoe 331 NE16-35-31-W1
Arran – Arran 301 32-33-30-W1
Arran – GROMOVOE 331 SE32-34-31-W1
Arran – Holy Ascension 301 SE5-33-30-W1
Arran – KHLEBODARNOE 331 NW12-34-30-W1 25 1926 2006
Arran – LASKO 301 NW16-33-31-W1
Arran – Lebedevo 301 SW21-33-31-W1 50 1919 1946 2006
Arran – Lubomirnoe 331 SE2-34-31-W1
Arran – LYUBODARNOE 331 SE2-34-31-W1
Arran – Lyubomirnoe 331 SE2-34-31-W1 30 1917 1949 2006
Arran – Mikhailovka 331 NW36-34-30-W1 50
Arran – Mykhylovo 331 NE36-34-30-W1
Arran – Osvobozhdenie 331 SW7-34-31-W1 115 1923 1995 2006
Arran – Perekhodnoe 331 SW8-35-31-W1
Arran – Pokrovskoe 331 SW21-34-30-W1 30 1902 1933 2006
Arran – Semenovka 331 NW14-34-30-W1 166 1918 2005 2005
Arran – St. Peter & Paul 301 SW15-33-30-W1
Arran – Tikhomirnoe 301 SE28-33-30-W1
Arran – Ukrainian Catholic 331 SW10-34-31-W1
Arran – Ukrainian Peoples 301 SW31-33-30-W1 131 1909 2007 2007
Arran – Voznesenie 301 NW22-33-30-W1
Arran – Voznesenie 331 NW22-34-30-W1
Asquith – Asquith 345 NE32-36-9-W3 1 1911 1915 1975
Assiniboia – Augustine 72 SE28-8-28-W2 100 1912 1977 1984
Assiniboia – Emmanuel Prairie Gardens 72 SE16-9-29-W2 120 1912 2015
Assiniboia – MACHACEK 73 NE13-7-1-W3
Assiniboia – Mount Hope 73 NE1-8-1-W3
Assiniboia – Prairie Rest 73 NE2-8-1-W3 50
Atwater – Atwater 183 NW4-21-2-W2 45 1911 1991 1991
Atwater – Kristiania 183 NE5-21-2-W2 95 1893 1989 1989
Atwater – Sunnyside 183 NE36-21-2-W2 40 1906 1970 2001
Avebury – Avebury 464 NW16-48-7-W3 38 1920 1990 1998
Avebury – MADSEN 464 NE16-48-7-W3 2 1983 1985 1997
Avonhurst – Avonhurst 157 NE34-20-16-W2 55 1905 2011 2011
Avonlea – HAYNAL 100 NE22-12-22-W2 2 1983 1995 1997
Avonlea – Hillcrest 130 NE5-13-23-W2 404 1907 2006 2006
Avonlea – St. Joseph’s 100 SE32-12-23-W2 30 1986
Avonlea – STANKO 100 NW14-12-22-W2 14 1917 1948 2009
Aylesbury – Aylesbury 222 SE9-23-27-W2 200 1888 1987 1987
Aylesbury – Hartless/Hustler 222 NE16-22-29-W2 15 1909 1933 1975
Aylsham -Aylsham 487 NE3-49-13-W2 147 1928 1984 1984
Baildon – Baildon Colony 131 SW4-14-26-W2
Baildon – Hillsdale 131 SW19-14-26-W2 32 1910 1973 1974
Baildon – TILNEY 131 SE5-15-25-W2
Balcarres – Balcarres 186 NW18-21-11-W2 853 1890 2000 2002
Balcarres – Little Black Bear IR#84 216 NE22-23-10-W2
Balcarres – Okanese IR#82 216 N33-22-11-W2
Balcarres – Peepeekisis IR#81 216 NW3-22-10-W2
Balcarres – SPANIER 216 NE12-22-12-W2 1 2006
Balcarres – Star Blanket IR#83 216 NW10-23-11-W2
Baldwinton – Baldwinton 440 NE16-44-23-W3 86 1918 2000 2000
Baldwinton – Hillsvale 440 NE36-44-23-W3
Balgonie – Balgonie 158 SE4-18-17-W2 96 1901 1990 1992
Balgonie – St. Joseph’s Colony 157 NE6-18-16-W2 202 1893 1999 1999
Baljennie – North Glenside 377 NW29-40-13-W3 130 1912 2003 2003
Baljennie – St. Bridget’s 377 NE16-41-14-W3 75 1915 1985 1986
Bangor – Bangor 183 NE15-21-3-W2 128 2005
Bangor – St. Michael’s 183 NW15-21-3-W2 22 1954 1984 1985
Bankend – Ascension 277 SE13-29-14-W2 13 1949 1980 1993
Bankend – Birch Creek 277 NE25-29-14-W2 150 1909 1999 1999
Bankend – Creswell 277 NE25-28-14-W2
Bankend – GRAY 277 SW34-29-13-W2
Bankend – Holar 277 SE30-30-13-W2 83 1909 1980
Bankend – Holy Trinity 277 SE13-29-14-W2 21 1948 2001 2006
Bankend – PATRICK 277 NW6-29-13-W2
Bankend – RUSSELL 277 24-29-14-W2 1 1905 1980
Bankend – Sacred Heart 277 SE15-28-13-W2 41 1916 1978 1980
Bankend – THIBAULT 277 SW10-29-14-W2 9 1936 1980
Bapaume 496 SW22-49-12-W3
Bapaume – Bapaume 496 NE8-51-12-W3 124 1928 1995 1996
Barthel – St. John’s 561 NE19-57-20-W3 30 1944 1999 2000
Barthel – St. Joseph 561 NW3-57-21-W3 76 1931 1995 1995
Bateman – Bateman 104 NE16-12-6-W3
Bateman – Peace Lutheran 104 SE31-11-6-W3
Batoche – Batoche 431 RL50-43-1-W3 311 1887 1999 2010
Battleford – Battleford 438 SE1-44-17-W3 1338 1885 1999 1999
Battleford – Battleford RCMP 438 SE1-44-17-W3 40 1885 1972 2001
Battleford – Cree Warriors Mass Grave Site 438 SE29-43-16-W3
Battleford – Mosquito Reserve IR#109 438 SE10-41-16-W3 5 1908 1910 2002
Battleford – NWMP 438 SE29-43-16-W3 66 1885 1987 2001
Battleford – Prongua 438 NW27-43-18-W3 80 1906 2007 2011
Battleford – Red Pheasant IR#108 438 -41-15-W3 16 1908 1910 1997
Battleford – St. Vital 438 NW18-43-16-W3
Battleford – St. Vital 438 NW18-43-16-3 1 1880 1880 1998
Battleford – Willowmoor 438 NW7-42-15-W3 168 1916 2000 2002
Bayard – St. Joseph 101 SW36-12-25-W2 110 1906 1981 1986
Beatty – Beatty 429 SW27-45-20-W2 125 1917 1998 1998
Beatty – TAYLOR 429 SE28-45-20-W2 1 1904 1904 1989
Beaubier – Beaubier St. Johns/Beaubier 8 SW23-2-16-W2 99 1915 1999 2000
Beaubier – CARLSON 8 NE2-2-16-W2 1 1975
Beaubier – DUNN 8 NE7-2-16-W2 2 1975
Beaubier – Overland Luth Synod 8 SE13-1-17-W2 94 1911 1999 2000
Beaubier-GREENDALE 8 NW24-3-16-W2 9 1918 1932 2000
Beaubier-MELBAY 8 NW10-2-16-W2 2 1910 1913 2000
Beauval – Beauval 1000 -71-12-W3 200 1941 2000 2002
Beauval – English River – IR#192 1000 -71-12-W3 82 1909 2002 2003
Beaver Flat – Friesen 166 SE10-19-12-W3 21 1910 1993 1994
Beaver Flat – FUNK 166 30-19-12-W3 1 1917 1917 1990
Beaver Flat – HERMANSON 166 NE26-19-13-W3 1 1908 1908 1990
Beaver Flat – Nordland 166 NE18-19-12-W3 87 1908 1985 1985
Beaver Flat – Waldeck Colony 166 SW12-19-12-W3 9 1972 2000 2002
Beechy – Beechy 226 SW17-22-10-W3 176 1940 1991 1992
Beechy – Collins 226 SE23-21-11-W3 96 1910 1992 1992
Beechy – Hill Point 256 NW31-24-10-W3 19 1922 1994 2004
Beechy – Lance Valley 226 SW21-23-11-W3 146 1917 1990 1992
Beechy – Neasden 226 SE10-22-12-W3 58 1916 1992 1992
Beechy – OPSALL 226 NE21-22-11-W3
Beechy – Valiant 226 SW30-22-11-W3 11 1924 1990 1992
Beechy Hutterite Colony 226 SE26-20-12-W3 8 1984 2001 2002
Belbutte – Belbutte Lutheran 497 NE28-50-13-W3 76 1937 2008 2010
Belle Plaine – Belle Plaine Methodist 160 SE30-16-23-W2 8 1902 1924 1987
Bellegarde – St. Maurice 31 NW36-6-31-W1 405 1900 2008 2008
Bellevue/Batoche – One Arrow IR#95 431 NE11-43-1-W3
Bengough – Bengough 40 NE23-5-24-W2 1045 1910 2004 2004
Bengough – Bengough Zion 40 SE26-4-24-W2 41 1916 2001 2004
Bengough – CRAWFORD 40 NW24-5-23-W2 1 2000
Benson 35 NW9-6-8-W2
Benson – God’s Garden 35 NE28-6-9-W2 31
Benson – Sacred Heart 35 SE15-6-8-W2
Benson – Snaasen Pioneer 35 NW17-4-8-W2 58 1909 2002 2005
Beresina 211 SE18-23-31-W1
Bertwell – Native Burial Ground 394 SE10-42-4-W2 15
Bestville – Bestville Community 169 SW30-17-20-W3 137 1987
Bethune – Bethune 190 SE24-20-24-W2 706 1898 2002 2002
Beverley – BRADLEY 137 SW31-14-15-W3 1 1998 1998 2002
Bienfait – Bienfait 4 NW19-2-6-W2 578 1913 1996 1996
Bienfait – Landau 35 NE12-4-7-W2 150 1902 1967 1975
Big Beaver – Big Beaver 10 SE6-2-23-W2 170 1913 1988 1988
Big Beaver – Buffalo Gap 11 SW3-2-25-W2
Big Beaver – Gallocks 11 1-3-25-W2
Big Beaver – MARSHALL 10 NE9-1-22-W2 25 1916 1998 2004
Big River – Big River 555 NE7-56-7-W3 500 1915 2004 2007
Big River – Big River 555 NE7-56-7-W3
Biggar 347 SW8-34-15-W3
Biggar – Big Rose Colony 347 SE15-34-15-W3
Biggar – Biggar 347 SW31-35-14-W3 3094 1910 2006 2006
Biggar – Emmanuel 377 NE4-38-15-W3 90 1913 1984 1986
Biggar – KULISH 347 10-37-13-W3 1 1922 1922 2007
Biggar – Louvain 347 NW34-36-13-W3 39 1918 1950 2010
Biggar – Monarch 347 NE32-37-14-W3 83 1911 1986 1998
Biggar – SPICHKO 347 SE28-37-13-W3 1 1935 1935 2007
Birch Hills – Birch Hills 460 NW22-46-24-W2 889 1906 2008 2008
Birch Hills – BOYLAN 460 SW18-47-24-W2 2 1922 1922 2004
Birch Hills – Centenary 460 SW10-46-24-W2 47 1905 2008 2008
Birch Hills – HUNTER 460 SE6-46-24-W2 1 1939 1939 2004
Birch Hills – LOWE 460 NW18-46-24-W2 1 2004
Birch Hills – St. James IR#99 460 RL61-47-24-W2 428 1877 2008 2008
Birch Hills – St. Peder’s 430 NE32-45-24-W2 30 1908 2007 2008
Birch Hills – St. Saviours 460 NW8-46-24-W2 240 1907 2009 2009
Birds Point – Camp McKay 183 SE23-18-3-W2 5 1887 1913 2011
Birmingham – Birmingham 215 SE16-23-7-W2 49 1912 1989 1992
Birmingham – St. Paraskevia 215 SW16-23-7-W2 34 1921 1990 1990
Birsay – Highland 255 SW3-26-9-W3 120 1912 1981 1981
Birsay – Lakeview 255 SW22-24-8-W3 411 1908 1991 1991
Birsay – SAARI 255 SW16-25-8-W3 2 1917 1920 1978
Bjorkdale 426 NW7-43-11-W2
Bjorkdale 426 NW12-43-12-W2
Bjorkdale – Barrier Ford 426 NW28-41-12-W2 28 1935 1984 1989
Bjorkdale – Bjorkdale 426 SW13-43-12-W2 268 1914 1988 1989
Bjorkdale – MCLEOD 426 SW33-43-12-W2 1 1911 1911 1989
Bjorkdale – Pre. St. Marie R.C. 426 NW22-42-12-W2 100 1928 1989 1989
Blackwood – High Bluff 186 NW1-19-10-W2 87 1900 2003 2003
Blackwood – Maple Green 186 SW2-19-10-W2 9 1912 2000 2003
Bladworth – Bladworth 282 SW6-28-1-W3
Bladworth – HERTSINA 253 E33-27-3-W3 1 1933 1933 1991
Bladworth – Immanuel Lutheran 253 NE24-27-3-W3 26 1922 2000 2000
Blaine Lake 434 NW31-44-6-W3 50 1934 1990 1993
Blaine Lake 434 NE24-43-7-W3 90 1920 1992 1993
Blaine Lake 434 SE9-43-7-W3 10 1917 1962 1993
Blaine Lake – BALMORAL 434 NE34-44-6-W3 8 1911 1945 1993
Blaine Lake – Bethel Mennonite 434 SW6-42-7-W3 121 1911 1995 1995
Blaine Lake – Blaine Lake 434 NW21-43-7-W3 20 1920 1970 1993
Blaine Lake – Blaine Lake Town 434 NW6-45-6-W3 70 1913 1991 1993
Blaine Lake – Mount Olive 434 SW15-45-7-W3 44 1911 1997 1998
Blaine Lake – OSPENIA 434 SE1-44-6-W3 60 1921 1990 1993
Blaine Lake – Pazeraevka #1 434 SE28-44-6-W3 15 1920 1992 1993
Blaine Lake – Pazeraevka #2 434 NW29-44-6-W3 43 1929 1989 1993
Blaine lake – Petrofka 434 NE25-42-7-W3 35 1940 1989 1993
Blaine Lake – Slavanka 434 NE17-44-5-W3 70 1912 1993 1993
Blaine Lake – Spasovka #2 434 RL8-45-5-W3 80 1917 1989 1998
Blaine Lake – St. Andrew’s 434 NW6-45-6-W3 90 1918 1990 1993
Blaine Lake – St. John the Baptist 464 SE13-46-8-W3 17 1943 1998 1998
Blaine Lake – St. Michael’s 434 SW11-45-5-W3
Blaine Lake – TERPENIE BROOKHILL 434 NE12-43-7-W3 42 1933 2002 2003
Blaine Lake – Trinity/Troitskoe 434 SW2-44-7-W3 41 1904 1992 2004
Blooming – Dovre 8 NW23-2-18-W2 95 1915 1997 2000
Blumenheim – Blumenheim 344 NE31-39-3-W3 100 1901 2005 2006
Blumenheim – Riefertal 403 NE36-40-3-W3 30 1912 1988 2006
Blumenhof – BANMAN/FEHR/REDDECOP 137 SW1-13-13-W3 16 1921 1947 1989
Blumenhof – Blumenhof 107 NW27-12-13-W3 49 1921 2008 2008
Blumenhof – Blumenort 107 N17-12-13-W3
Blumenhof – Cedar Hill 107 NW17-12-14-W3 31 1919 1979 2000
Blumenhof – Neu Stadt 107 NW13-12-13-W3 7 1916 1961 2009
Blumenhof – Neuhoffnung 107 SE35-12-14-W3 26 2000
Blumenthal- Blumenthal Mennonite 403 SW33-40-3-W3 116 1910 2004 2004
Boharm 162
Borden 405 NW22-40-8-W3
Borden – Borden 405 SE4-40-9-W3 320 1906 1978 1979
Borden – Borden Gret Deer Mennonite Brethren 405 SW22-41-8-W3 174 1903 2008 2008
Borden – TAMBOVKA 405 SE2-40-9-W3 4 1907 2006
Borden Mennonite Brethern Cemetery 405 NW 15-41-8-3
Bracken – Bracken 18 SE4-3-16-W3 270 1925 1998 1998
Bracken – HART 18 S15-3-17-W3 1 1918 1918 1975
Bradwell – Bradwell 343 SE28-34-2-W3 222 1904 1996 1996
Brancepath – 460 NW11-46-23-W2 11 1905 2004
Brancepeth – Holy Trinity 460 SW22-46-23-W2 130 1902 2008 2008
Brancepeth – Lake Park 460 SW16-47-23-W2 88 1937 2009 2009
Brancepeth – STOBBS 460 SE28-46-23-W2 1 1923 1923 2004
Bredenbury – CLARK 213 SE6-22-3-W2 1 2004
Bredenbury – BARKER 213 NE18-22-1-W2 2 1993 1993
Bredenbury – BIRD 213 SW16-22-1-W2 1 1992
Bredenbury – Bredenbury 213 SE3-23-1-W2
Bredenbury – CHARITY 213 NW34-23-3-W2 1 1908 1908 1992
Bredenbury – HALE 213 NW24-22-3-W2 1 1889 1889 2004
Bredenbury – HOLLAND 213 SE36-22-2-W2 4 1895 1914 2004
Bredenbury – KALE 213 NW34-22-3-W2 1 1992
Bredenbury – LAPTHORNE 213 NE10-23-3-W2 2 1935 1935 1992
Bredenbury – LEPPINGTON 213 NE6-23-2-W2 4 1992
Bredenbury – Llewelyn 213 SW12-22-3-W2 147 1902 1984 2005
Bredenbury – MELVILLE 213 SW18-23-2-W2 1 1992
Bredenbury – MOWBRAY 213 NE4-23-2-W2 1 1992
Bredenbury – PALMER 213 SW4-23-3-W2 1 1992
Bredenbury – RODGERS 213 NW20-22-1-W2 2 1993
Bredenbury – SANGSTER 213 NE6-23-2-W2 1 1931 1931 1992
Bredenbury – SMITH 213 NE18-24-2-W2 1 1992
Bredenbury – STEVENS 213 SW36-22-3-W2 3 1992
Bredenbury – TATTON 213 NE28-22-3-W2 2 1992
Bredenbury – THOMPSON 213 NE24-22-2-W2 3 1880 1904 2001
Bredenbury – VAUGHAN 213 SW30-22-2-W2 1 1898 1898 1992
Bredenbury – WINDFIELD 213 SE6-23-2-W2 1 1992
Bredenbury – YOUNG 213 SW19-22-1-W2 1 2007
Bremen – Apostolic Christian 371 SE23-39-26-W2 11 1960 2006 2009
Bresaylor – Bresaylor 470 SW12-46-20-W3 30 1884 1970 1988
Bridgeford – Bridgeford 224 SE12-23-4-W3 11 1909 1973 1996
Bridgeford – REIMILLER 224 NW30-23-4-W3 1 1930 1930 1994
Bridgeford – Unknown 224 1-23-4-W3 6
Briercrest – Blue Hill 131 NW22-13-25-W2 102 1906 1979 1979
Briercrest – Briercrest Community 130 SW8-14-24-W2 99 1915 2004 2006
Briercrest – Briercrest Lutheran 130 SE32-13-24-W2 32 1911 2003 2006
Briercrest – JEFFREY 131 SW33-13-25-W2
Broadacres – Broadacres 350 NW28-34-21-W3
Broadacres – Broadacres RC 350 SE32-35-21-W3 51 1933 1997 1998
Broadview – Broadview 154 SE26-16-5-W2 1054 1883 2009 2010
Broadview – Marieval 154 NW4-19A-5-W2 320 1886 1990 1996
Broadview – Poplar Grove 124 NW32-15-5-W2 62 1887 2010 2011
Brock – Brock 290 SE3-29-20-W3 414 1914 2006 2006
Brock – Brock (old) 290 SW11-29-20-W3 31 1915 1984 1984
Brockington – Bagley 459 SE26-47-19-W2 83 1931 1998 1999
Brockington – Bethesda 459 SW5-47-19-W2 182 1912 1999 1999
Brockington – Mission Covenant 459 SW16-47-19-W2 132 1906 1999 1999
Broderick – Bethania 284 SE4-31-7-W3 80 1903 1999 2001
Broderick – Green Valley 254 NW34-27-7-W3 180 1906 2004 2004
Broderick – LENDALL 284 NW14-31-7-W3 1 1975
Broderick – NELSON 284 NE24-31-7-W3 1 1975
Broderick – St. Peter & Paul Memorial 284 SW21-29-7-W3 259 1904 2001 2001
Bromhead – Hamar 7 SE28-2-13-W2 98 1912 1993 1994
Bromhead – Jacobsberg (St. Anne’s) 7 NE8-1-13-W2 5 1918 1937 1998
Bromhead – MARCHAND 7 NW26-3-13-W2 1 1932 1932 2004
Bromhead – Mount Green 7 SE24-1-13-W2 30 1908 1928 1998
Bromhead – Municipal 7 SE28-2-13-W2 89 1907 1991 1994
Brooksby – Maryville “Old” 458 NW10-47-17-W2
Brooksby – Norwood 458 SW6-46-16-W2 70 1916 1985 1989
Brooksby – St. Helen’s 458 SE9-47-17-W2
Brooksby – St. Peter’s 458 NE36-46-16-W2 59 1917 1985 1989
Brooksby – Sts. Peter & Paul 458 SW29-46-17-W2
Brownlee – Brownlee 193 SW2-21-1-W3 10 1909 1984 1995
Brownlee – Brownlee 193 NW36-20-1-W3 163 1894 2006 2008
Bruno – Bruno Zion 371 NW16-38-25-W2 100 1903 1994 1997
Bruno – Holy Trinity 370 SE18-38-24-W2 165 1909 1995 1995
Bruno – St. Bruno 371 SW16-38-25-W2 500 1905 1996 1997
Bruno – St. Ursulas 371 SW16-38-25-W2 54 1933 1996 1996
Buchanan 304 SW25-32-6-W2
Buchanan 304 NW4-32-5-W2
Buchanan 304 SE2-32-5-W2
Buchanan 304 SW10-32-5-W2
Buchanan 304 SW4-32-5-W2
Buchanan 304 SE4-32-5-W2
Buchanan 304 SE32-32-5-W2
Buchanan – 304 SE6-33-5-W2
Buchanan – Buchanan 304 NE5-32-6-W2 148 1899 2001 2004
Buchanan – Buchanan 304 NW35-31-6-W2
Buchanan – Czeremchniw 274 NE16-30-6-W2 30 1913 1996 1996
Buchanan – Elim 304 SE18-32-5-W2
Buchanan – KALMAKOVO 274 SE30-30-5-W2 108 1906 1961 2004
Buchanan – KIRILOVKA 304 NW7-32-6-W2 100 1918 1958 2004
Buchanan – LESIW 274 1 1917 1917 2003
Buchanan – MOISEYEVO 304 SE21-31-6-W2 210 1913 1938 2004
Buchanan – NOVO-GORELOE 304 SW9-32-6-W2 25 2004
Buchanan – NOVO-TROITSKOE 304 NE23-31-6-W2 160 1901 1982 2004
Buchanan – Olesh/Sacred Heart 304 NE16-33-6-W2
Buchanan – OOTESHENIA 274 SW31-30-5-W2 66 1900 1961 2004
Buchanan – St. Constantine & Helena Vasloutz 274 NW22-30-6-W2 80 1906 1996 1996
Buchanan – St. John 304 SW35-31-6-W2
Buchanan – St. Mark’s 275 SW25-30-7-W2 6 1923 1939 1996
Buchanan – St. Mary’s “New” Mamornitz 275 NE24-30-7-W2 206 1910 2005 2006
Buchanan-St. Mary’s/Mamornitz(old) 275 SW13-30-7-W2 1 1900 1999
Buffalo Narrows – Buffalo Narrows 1000 -78-17-W3 57 1962 1999 2003
Buffalo Narrows-St. Leo/Great 1000 -78-17-W3 181 1941 1998 1998
Bulyea – Bulyea 220 SW27-23-21-W2 424 1904 2006 2007
Bulyea – Norrona 220 SW14-23-22-W2 86 1917 2006 2007
Burr 340 SE28-36-22-W2 2
Burr – Hoiland Lutheran 340 SE3-36-24-W2 22 1914 1986 1997
Burr – Morven 340 NE8-36-23-W2 143 1910 1995 1998
Burr – St. Mary’s (new) 340 SW5-35-23-W2 65 1932 1994 1994
Burr – St. Peter’s Mancroft 340 SW30-36-23-W2 43 1912 1991 1997
Burr – St. Scholastica (new) 340 SE13-36-23-W2 180 1924 1995 1995
Burr – St. Scholastica (old) 340 SW18-36-22-W2 32 1909 1942 1976
Burr – UNDERDOWN 340 SE6-35-22-W2 2 1907 1908 2008
Burstall – Burstall 232 NE23-19-29-W3 27 1909 1985 2000
Burstall – Gascoigne 232 SE27-20-28-W3 3 1914 1921 1994
Burstall – Hope 232 SW28-19-28-W3 65 1917 1990 2000
Burstall – SAKLOFSKY 232 SW12-20-29-W3 8 1917 1939 2000
Burstall – SCHMIDT 232 SE3-20-28-W3 120 1911 1997 2005
Burstall – St. Paul’s & St. Michael’s 232 NE36-19-29-W3 167 1910 1999 2000
Bushell Park – Newberry 131 SE36-15-27-W2 50 1903 1953 1975
Bushell Park – SUKANEN 131 SE29-15-26-W2 1 1977 1977 2007
Cabri 168 NW24-20-18-W3 9 1996
Cabri 168 NE13-19-17-W3
Cabri – Cabri 168 SW20-19-18-W3 731 1913 1995 1995
Cabri – Scandia 168 NE13-19-18-W3 71 1995 2001
Cactus Lake – Heart’s Hill 352 SW15-36-27-W3 100 1922 1978 1978
Cactus Lake – St. Donatus (new) 352 SE16-35-28-W3
Cactus Lake – St. Donatus (north) 352 SE28-35-28-W3 14 1916 1922 1996
Cactus Lake – St. Donatus (south) 352 SW10-35-28-W3 121 1915 1924 1996
Cactus Lake – TWYCROSS 352 NW24-36-27-W3 1 1912 1912 1988
Cactus Lake – WOLOCHOFF 352 NE16-35-26-W3 9 1910 1935
Cadillac – Cadillac 77 SW8-9-13-W3 289 1917 1994 1995
Cadillac – HARRISON 107 SE5-10-13-W3 1 1918 1998
Cadillac – KYLE 77 NW27-8-13-W3 1 1910 1910 1975
Cadillac – LITTLE 77 NE16-8-13-W3 2 1914 1915 1975
Cadillac – South Immanuel 77 NW4-8-14-W3 56 1905 1987 1989
Cadillac – WRIGHT 77 SW18-8-13-W3 1 1975
Calder 241 NW26-25-30-W1 2
Calder 241 NE9-25-31-W1
Calder 241 NE2-27-31-W1 30
Calder – Calder 241 NE4-26-30-W1 3 1906 1907 2004
Calder – Calder 241 SE16-25-31-W1
Calder – Clova 241 SE10-25-30-W1 10 1935 2003 2004
Calder – Gartmore/Zorra/Evergreen 241 11-26-30-W1 43 1918 1994 1996
Calder – Holy Assumption 241 SW16-25-30-W1
Calder – St. Mary’s 241 NW30-25-31-W1
Calder – Zorra Lutheran 241 NW34-25-30-W1 100
Candiac – Greenville 126 SE14-15-10-W2 49 1902 2005 2005
Candiac – Holy Ghost 126 SE28-14-10-W2 124 1914 2011 2011
Candiac – Moffat 126 SW36-15-10-W2 263 1888 2000 2000
Candiac – St. Joseph’s 126 SE34-14-10-W2 172 1909 2009 2010
Candiac – St. Michael’s 126 SE5-14-10-W2 23 1933 2010 2011
Candle Lake – Candle Lake 520 E7-55-22-W2 42 1981 2007 2007
Cando – Cando 378 SW27-39-16-W3
Cando – Church of God 377 SE23-38-15-W3 54 1914 1960 1986
Cando – Crane Creek 377 SE22-39-15-W3 40 1913 1977 1986
Cando – HOPPE 377 NW33-38-15-W3 1 1934 1934 1986
Cando – Lizard Lake Russian Baptist Old 377 NW20-39-14-W3 26 1918 1969 1986
Cando – MAYBUCK 377 NW7-40-15-W3 1 1938 1938 1986
Cando – New Lizard Lake Russian Baptist new 377 SW19-39-14-W3 18 1944 1982 1986
Cando – Rosemount 378 SW34-37-16-W3 110 1912 1986 1986
Cando – St. Michael’s 377 NE34-39-15-W3 37 1919 1972 1986
Canoe Narrows-CanoeLakeMem.Grounds 1000 24-71-15-W3 188 1944 1999 2000
Canora – Besednoe 303 NE17-31-3-W2 17 1901 1928 2006
Canora – Canora 273 SW31-30-3-W2 3674 1916 2008 2008
Canora – Church of Transfiguration 273 SE20-29-3-W2 175 1902 2002 2010
Canora – Harolia/Old Goreloe 274 NE17-30-5-W2 4 1919 1996
Canora – Meadowdale 303 NW34-31-3-W2 17 1918 1944 2005
Canora – St. Mary’s USPANSKA 274 SE23-30-4-W2 285 1898 1996 1996
Canora – Sts. Peter & Paul 273 NW19-30-3-W3 90 1918 2003 2010
Canora – Unnamed 274 NE34-29-4-W2 69 1912 1989 1996
Canora – Wysla 274 SW2-30-5-W2 57 1914 1991 1996
Canwood 494 NE10-51-4-W3
Canwood 494 NE23-50-5-W3
Canwood – Calvary Lutheraon 494 NW15-52-4-W3
Canwood – Canwood 494 SE1-51-5-W3
Canwood – North Shell River Norwegian Lutheran 494 SW34-49-5-W3
Canwood – Silent Call 494 SW8-51-5-W3 22 1932 1971 1982
Canwood – South Concordia 494 S16-49-5-W3
Carievale – Carievale “Old” 1 SE4-3-31-W1
Carievale – Workman 1 NW30-1-31-W1 150 1982 1982
Carievale “New” 1 SE30-2-31-W1
Carlea – Carlea Woodbine 457 NE7-48-13-W2 32 1937 1980 1980
Carlea – DUGUID 457 NW7-48-13-W2 5 1910 1938 1979
Carlton – FRIESEN 403 SE18-44-4-W3
Carlton – St. Francis 403 NW23-44-4-W3
Carlyle – Dalesboro 33 SW15-6-2-W2 101 1970 1970
Carlyle – Glen Morris 63 NW20-8-2-W2 3 1897 1952 2005
Carlyle – HART 63 SE21-9-2-W2 2 2010
Carlyle – Sutherland 63 SW2-9-2-W2 19 1976 1993
Carlyle – West Carlyle 63 SW34-7-3-W2 88 1885 1992 2008
Carmel – Conception (new) 370 SE4-37-24-W2 17 1951 1959 1995
Carmel – Conception (old) 370 SW2-37-24-W2 65 1910 1986 1988
Carmel – Our Lady of Mt. Carmel (new) 370 NW34-37-24-W2 138 1922 1995 1995
Carmel-Our Lady of Mt. Carmel(old) 370 16-38-24-W2 43 1910 1990 1990
Carmichael – Carmichael Hutterite 109 NE14-12-20-W3
Carmichael – MCCALLUM 109 SW5-10-20-W3 1 2000 2000 2004
Carnduff – Florence 2 SE14-2-34-W1 6 1903 1909 1994
Carnduff – McCONNEL 2 SW4-3-32-W1 1 1987
Carnduff -Carnduff 2 SE12-3-33-W1 1665 1888 2003 2003
Caron – Caron 162 NE36-17-29-W2 330 1899 1988 1989
Caronport – Briercrest Bible Inst. 162 SE29-17-28-W2
Caronport – CUDMORE 162 NE14-18-28-W2 2 1880 1880 1975
Caronport – RICHARDS 162 NE24-18-28-W2 2 1889 1895 1989
Carragana – Carragana 395 SE22-42-8-W2 78 1938 2001 2001
Carragana – St. Andrew’s 395 SW2-43-8-W2 530 1923 2000 2001
Carrot River – Battle Heights 486 SE2-51-10-W2 7 1941 1961 1979
Carrot River – Berthaler 486 NW34-50-11-W2 98 1936 2004 2004
Carrot River – Blue Jay 486 SW3-51-11-W2 31 1933 1964 1975
Carrot River – Crescent Park 486 NW32-49-11-W2 383 1935 1977 1977
Carrot River – FORSELL 486 NE36-49-10-W2 1 1928 1928 1979
Carrot River – HORN 486 NW23-52-10-W2 1 1934 1934 1979
Carrot River – Neta 486 NW31-51-11-W2 8 1933 1984 1984
Carrot River – Petaigan 486 NE28-51-11-W2 25 1939 1960 1981
Carrot River – Pine Grove Mem Grdns 486 SE28-49-11-W2 127 1931 1979 1979
Carrot River – VAN WILDERODE 486 NW6-49-10-W2 1 1920 1920 1979
Carruthers – Carruthers Catholic 440 SW15-45-23-W3 50 1907 1998 2000
Carruthers – Hillcrest 440 NW10-45-23-W3 140 1918 2000 2000
Cedoux – Cedoux 97 SE20-11-14-W2 175 1912 1994 1994
Cedoux – Rainton 97 NW8-10-13-W2 79 1914 1978 1978
Cemetery Near Lakenheath 73 NW-21-03-07-3
Central Burial Site 137 SE 26-38-04W3M
Central Butte – Central Butte 194 SE29-21-4-W3 682 1908 2008 2008
Central Butte – Green Prairie 194 NW22-20-5-W3 66 1907 1959 1975
Central Butte – Rolling Prairie 194 SE28-20-6-W3 89 1916 2005 2006
Central Butte – St. Mary’s 194 NE35-19-5-W3
Central Butte – Trinity 194 NE7-20-4-W3 67 1909 1998 2001
Ceylon – BURNS 39 SE31-4-20-W2 2 1912 1913 1985
Ceylon – Ceylon 39 NW2-6-20-W2 737 1909 1985 1985
Ceylon – GUSTAFSON 39 NW36-5-20-W2 2 1918 1922 1985
Ceylon – KAUFMANN 39 NE24-4-20-W2 1 1918 1918 1985
Ceylon – LUNDBERG 39 SE32-4-20-W2 1 1913 1913 1985
Ceylon – MAXWELL 39 NW27-6-19-W2 2 1910 1911 1975
Ceylon – REANEY 39 SE20-4-20-W2 1 1931 1931 1985
Ceylon – REANEY 39 NE15-4-20-W2 1 1939 1939 1985
Ceylon – St. Colette (new) 39 NE35-4-19-W2 24 1935 1984 1985
Ceylon – St. Colette (old) 39 NE12-5-19-W2 30 1906 1948 1985
Ceylon – St. Paul’s 39 NW7-5-19-W2 24 1918 1984 1985
Ceylon – Trail 39 NW33-6-20-W2 36 1910 1984 1984
Chamberlain – Chamberlain 221 SW4-22-26-W2 56 1908 2003 2011
Chamberlain – Chamberlain Municipal 221 NW4-22-26-W2 279 1908 2011 2011
Chamberlain – DESTREE 221 NW32-22-26-W2 1 1904 1904 1987
Chamberlain – LEAKE 222 SE4-22-27-W2 1 1908 1999
Chaplin – 164 SE25-16-5-W3 22 1918 1923 2006
Chaplin – Bothwell 164 NE22-18-5-W3 19 1914 1978 2008
Chaplin – Chaplin 164 NE29-17-5-W3 420 1905 2008 2008
Chaplin – Droxford 164 NE9-16-6-W3 52 1912 1930 1975
Chaplin – NORELL/MUNTER 164 NW32-18-4-W3 7 1912 1928 1992
Chelan – BALONGER 426 NW3-42-11-W2 2 1989
Chelan – Hillcrest 426 NE10-42-10-W2 750 1911 1991 1991
Chitek Lake – Peaceful Pines 555 NW16-55-12-W3
Choiceland – 488 SW24-52-18-W2
Choiceland – Blue Fox 488 SW30-51-17-W2 15 1936 1957 1979
Choiceland – Crockon Hill 488 SE13-53-18-W2 56 1941 1977 1976
Choiceland – MITCHELL 488 NE25-53-18-W2 2 1934 1934 1975
Chortitz – Chortitz Sommerfeld 136 NW19-13-12-W3 142 1905 1995 1995
Chortitz – E. M. C. 137 NE24-13-13-W3 42 1996
Chortitz – FRIESEN/FUNK 136 NE18-13-12-W3 11 1918 1943 1989
Christopher Lake – Lakeland 521 22-53-27-W2
Christopher Lake – St. Christopher’s 521 NW32-52-26-W2 196 1927 2010 2010
Christopher Lake – St. Mary’s Catholic 521 NW33-52-26-W2 5 1941 1971 1992
Churchbridge – Beresina 211 NW28-23-31-W1 35 1895 1949 1979
Churchbridge – Churchbridge 211 SE17-22-32-W1 262 1887 1987 1987
Churchbridge – Concordia 211 NE9-23-32-W1 120 1903 1982 1982
Churchbridge – Dressler 211 SE18-23-32-W1 42 1896 2002 2003
Churchbridge – POLLOCK 211 NW26-22-32-W1 1
Churchbridge – Rothbury 211 SW10-24-32-W1 25 1917 1964 1979
Churchbridge – SCHNELL 211 SE34-22-31-W1 1895
Churchbridge – Thingvalla 211 NE22-22-32-W1 124 1887 2002 2002
City of Martensville
d/b/a Martensville Cemetery
344 NW 1/4-23-38-5-W3
City of Moose Jaw
d/b/a Rosedale Cemetery
161 E -1-17-27-2
City of Regina
d/b/a Regina Cemetery – Columbarium
159 SW CORNER 600 BLK BROAD ST
City of Saskatoon
d/b/a Woodlawn Cemetery – Columbarium
344
Clair – Clair 337 NW22-35-15-W2 185 1909 1987 1988
Clair – St. Mary Magdalene 337 -22-35-15-W2 40 1906 1925 1997
Clavet – CASSIDY 343 18-35-3-W3 1998
Clavet – Clavet 343 SW16-35-3-W3
Clavet – Pleasant Point 343 SW5-34-3-W3 105 1900 2007 2007
Claybank – St. Joseph’s 100 SW32-12-24-W2 176 1927 2008 2009
Claydon – Concordia 19 SW29-2-23-W3 35 1938 2000 2001
Claydon – VICKERY 19 NE13-3-23-W3 1 1914 1914 2004
Claydon – WASYL 19 18-1-23-W3 1 1989
Climax – Climax 18 NE17-3-18-W3
Climax – TOOTH 18 SW4-3-18-W3 1 1914 1914 1975
Climax – Waldville/Stone Pile 17 SW6-4-17-W3 10 1915 1923 1975
Clouston – St. Paul’s/Lindsay 461 NW4-47-27-W2 295 1883 2009 2009
Clouston – St.John’s/Royal 461 SW17-47-26-W2 39 1886 2011 2012
Cochin – Moosomin IR#112 468 29/30-47-16-W3 1910 1997
Cochin – Saulteaux IR#159 468 -48-16-W3
Cochin – St. Rose de Lima 468 SW18-47-16-W3
Coderre 133 NW9-14-3-W3
Coderre – Coderre RC 133 NW9-13-3-W3 245 1913 2008 2008
Coderre – DEBOLT 133 NW31-13-3-W3 2 1920 1923 1994
Coderre – GARBUTT 133 NW4-13-3-W3 1 1912 1912 1994
Coderre – Grace United Church 133 SE29-13-3-W3 69 1932 2007 2008
Coderre – Rodgers 133 NE19-13-2-W3 54 1913 1945 1997
Coderre – WIRGES 133 NE4-15-3-W3 1 1991 1991 1994
Codette – Bergthaler 487 NE25-49-17-W2 161 1914 2005 2008
Codette – Codette R. C. 487 SE5-50-14-W2 30 1927 1965 2005
Codette – Elk Hill 487 SW5-50-15-W2 313 1918 2008 2009
Codette – Lost River Bethany Mennonite 487 E36-49-17-W2 280 1909 2008 2008
Coleville 320 NE26-31-23-W3 4
Coleville 320 NW18-32-23-W3
Coleville – Hopedale 320 15-31-24-W3 3 1910 1913 1975
Coleville – Mount Pleasant 320 NW31-31-23-W3 298 1926 2008 2008
Colfax – Colfax 97 NW26-11-15-W2 87 1917 2007 2010
Colgate – COUTTS 37 SW32-5-15-W2 1 2004
Colgate – BACON 37 SE6-6-15-W2 1 1913 1913 2004
Colgate – BEACH 37 SE18-6-14-W2 1 1932 1932 2004
Colgate – BRIDGEMAN 37 21-6-14-W2 1 1921 1921 2004
Colgate – Colgate Memorial Acres 37 SE13-5-15-W2 160 1997
Colgate – KILLIAN 37 NE4-5-14-W2 1 1916 1916 2004
Colgate – LIDDLE 37 SW28-5-14-W2 1 1925 1925 2004
Colgate – Maxim 37 SE20-4-15-W2 40 1994
Colgate – MORRISON 37 NE34-4-14-W2 1 1934 1934 2004
Colgate – PROCURE 37 1 1917 1917 2004
Colgate – RIDDELL 37 6-5-15-W2 1 1916 1916 2004
Colgate – SMITH 37 SE17-5-15-W2 1 1916 1916 2004
Colgate – STINSON 37 SE6-5-14-W2 1 1933 1933 2004
Colgate – THOMAS 37 SW22-5-15-W2 1 1920 1920 2004
Colgate – TOSCZAK 37 22-4-14-W2 1 1932 1932 2004
Colonsay – Colonsay/St. Mary’s 342 NE1-35-28-W2 425 1908 2004 2004
Congress – Congress 73 NE14-9-1-W3 170 1915 1999 1999
Congress – KLEPPE 73 NW5-9-1-W3 2 1928 1998
Conquest – Fertile Valley 285 NW12-30-10-W3 779 1911 1999 1999
Consul – Consul 51 NW13-4-27-W3 284 1915 1997 1997
Consul – FUITON 51 5-5-27-W3 3 1917 1918 1989
Consul – GODACH 51 22-2-27-W3 1 1987
Consul – HASFJORD 51 NE3-4-27-W3 2
Consul – HUNTER 51 32-2-27-W3 1 1997
Consul – NICHOLSON 51 34-5-27-W3 1 1989
Consul – PARKER 51 4-5-26-W3 1 1989
Consul – SHOBE 51 2-4-27-W3 1 1989
Consul – SIMPSON 51 -5-29-W3 1 1929 1929 1999
Consul – SINGALA 51 16-3-27-W3 1 1989
Consul – STETAR 51 2-3-27-W3 1 1989
Consul – WILKES 51 SE4-6-27-W3 1 1989
Consul – WILKES 51 33-5-27-W3 1 1989
Corinne – St. John’s 99 NE35-12-20-W2 4 1911 1923 1975
Corning 95 NE12-12-9-W2 2
Corning – BOTKIN 95 NE34-12-9-W2 1 1938 1938 1987
Corning – Glenavon 95 SE29-12-9-W2
Corning – Graytown 95 NE11-12-8-W2 239 1917 2011 2011
Corning – STREMEL 95 SE24-12-9-W2 1 1987
Coronach – Berg 11 NW31-2-27-W2 79 1910 2005 2006
Coronach – Coronach 11 NE11-2-27-W2
Coronach – East Poplar 11 SE26-1-26-W2
Coronach – Mount Pleasant 11 NE16-2-26-W2
Coronach – St. John’s 12 SE24-2-28-W2 50 1913 1981 1981
Court – Dorcas 322 NE23-33-29-W3 119 1913 1989 1991
Courval 133 NE23-13-2-W2
Courval – MEILI 133 NE20-14-2-W3 1 1917 1917 1994
Courval – MEILI 133 SE24-14-2-W3 1 1921 1921 2002
Courval – St. Joseph RC 133 SW17-14-2-W3 45 1931 2008 2008
Courval – St. Mary’s 133 NE35-15-2-W3 5 1918 1937 1997
Courval – TEINTURIER 133 NW21-14-2-W3 1 1994
Courval – WIRGES 133 NW24-14-3-W3 1 1910 1910 1994
Craik – Craik 222 SW23-24-28-W2 600 1904 1985 1985
Craik – Rose Hill 222 NW34-24-27-W2 25 1903 1941 1975
Craik – RUTLEDGE 222 36-24-28-W2 1 1903 1903 1975
Crane Valley – Crane Valley 71 SE27-9-27-W2
Craven – Forest Lawn 219 NE23-20-21-W2 20 1889 1928 1986
Craven – St. Nicholas/KENNELL 189 SW27-20-20-W2 84 1911 2007 2009
Creelman – Creelman 96 NW16-10-10-W2 580 1902 2011 2011
Crescent Lake – 214 NW14-23-5-W2
Crescent Lake – Little Bone IR#73A 214 NW35-23-4-W2
Crescent Lake – Native 214 NW35-23-4-W2
Crescent Lake – Precious Blood 214 SW19-23-4-W2 39 1945 1995 2002
Crescent Lake – RUSSELL 214 SE22-23-4-W2 1 1895 1895 1993
Crescent Lake – St. John’s 214 NE14-23-4-W2 40 1896 2005 2007
Crestwyn – Dunkirk/Hillsborough 132 SW10-13-28-W2 30 1914 1925 1975
Crooked River – Crooked River 426 NE31-44-12-W2 60 1959 1990 1991
Crutwell – Briarlea North 493 SE21-50-1-W3 12 1940 2004 2004
Crutwell – St. Martin’s 493 SE16-50-1-W3 43 1941 2007 2009
Crystal Springs – Crystal Springs 430 SE26-44-24-W2 79 1931 2009 2009
Crystal Springs – EWART 430 NW23-45-24-W2 1 2005
Crystal Springs – HILL 430 21-45-24-W2 1 1922 1922 2005
Crystal Springs – MATTSON 430 SW5-45-23-W2 1 1919 1919 2005
Crystal Springs – Mission St. Joseph 430 SW23-44-24-W2 49 1935 2004 2010
Cudworth – Cudworth Public 401 NW31-40-26-W2
Cudworth – Holy Eucharist 401 SW6-41-26-W2
Cudworth – Holy Trinity 401 SE31-40-26-W2
Cudworth – SPASA 401 NE22-40-27-W2
Cudworth – St. Boniface (Leofeld) 401 SE14-40-26-W2 209 1902 1993 1993
Cudworth – St. Leo 401 SE15-41-26-W2 69 1918 1994 1994
Cudworth – St. Michael’s 401 NE31-40-26-W2 180 1918 1995 1995
Cudworth – Ukrainian Orthodox 401 SE28-40-26-W2
Cumberland House – Carriere 1000 15-57-2-W2
Cupar 248 NE17-25-16-W2
Cupar – Cupar 218 SE16-23-16-W2 968 1908 2003 2003
Cupar – HART 218 NE22-24-17-W2 1 1930 1930 1991
Cupar – KAINZ 218 NW20-24-17-W2 2 1912 1912 1997
Cupar – McCONNELL 218 NW7-22-16-W2 1 1923 1923 1991
Cupar – MOCAN 218 NE2-24-16-W2 1 1931 1931 1991
Cupar – MURRAY 218 SW6-22-16-W3 1 1885 1885 1999
Cupar – RIDDLE 218 NW12-23-16-W2 1 1923 1923 1991
Cupar – SERBU 218 SE14-24-16-W2 1 1927 1927 1991
Cupar – St. Patrick’s 218 NW31-24-16-W2 15 1936 1974 2009
Cupar – St. Paul’s 218 SE23-24-17-W2 48 1912 2004 2009
Cutbank 254 SW34-26-6-W3 1
Cutbank 254 SW5-27-6-W3 1
Cutknife – BASTEDO 439 SE18-43-21-W3 1 1910 1910 2007
Cutknife – Cutknife 439 NW28-43-21-W3
Cutknife – IR#114 439 2-45-21-W3
Cutknife – Roman Catholic 439 SE2-44-22-W3 1 1907 2007
D’Arcy – D’Arcy 290 NE12-29-19-W3 189 1911 2001 2004
Dafoe 308 NE14-31-18-W2 2
Dafoe – Copeland 308 SW4-31-18-W2 261 1911 2005 2007
Dafoe – Lady of Mount Carmel 308 SE17-30-18-W2 28 1930 2000 2005
Dafoe – St. Mary’s Anglican 308 NW4-31-18-W2
Dahinda – BROOKS 70 SW14-9-22-W2 1 1910 1910 1992
Dahinda – MILLER 70 SW31-9-22-W2 2 1910 1933 1992
Dahinda – St. James 70 NW13-9-23-W2 41 1911 1960 2001
Dahinda – St. Luke’s (Emmanuel) 70 NE21-9-22-W2 33 1911 1999 2001
Dahinda – WHITTAM 70 SW23-8-23-W2 1 1917 1917 1992
Dalmeny – Dalmeny Bible Church 344 NW20-39-6-W3 334 1904 2010 2010
Dalmeny – KLEINSASSER 344 SW22-38-6-W3 1 1916 1916 2007
Dalmeny – Mennonite Brethren 344 SE33-39-6-W3 381 1902 1995 1995
Dana – Sacred Heart 371 SW1-39-27-W2
Dana – St. Maurice 371 NW24-38-27-W2 174 1913 1995 1995
Dana – St. Peter & Paul 371 NE7-38-27-W2
Danare Beach – Denare Beach Cem 1000 3-66-1-W2 73 1932 2001 2001
Danbury 333 SE17-35-2-W2
Danbury 333 NW27-36-2-W2
Danbury 333 SW18-35-2-W2
Danbury 333 NE31-35-2-W2
Danbury – Corpus Christi RC 333 SW15-36-3-W2
Danbury – Field Creek 333 SE17-36-2-W2 100 2001
Darmody – Zoar 193 SW20-19-3-W3 48 1917 2000 2001
Davidson – Davidson 253 NW25-26-1-W3 1498 1898 2007 2007
Davidson – WEIGHILL 253 34-26-1-W3 1 1920 1920 1991
Davidson – WISMER 253 4-27-2-W3 1 1918 1918 1991
Davin – Davin 128 NE34-16-16-W2 45 1909 1971 1972
Davin – Fairview 128 NE20-16-16-W2 49 1896 2004 2008
Davin – Lajord Colony 128 SE19-16-16-W2 8 1981 2009 2009
Davis – Davis 461 NW18-47-25-W2 49 1901 2000 2000
Debden 494 SW7-53-5-W3
Debden – Ahtahkakoop IR#104 494 N30-51-6-W3
Debden – Bethel Mennonite 494 NE26-54-6-W3 36 1939 1991 1991
Debden – Debden Village 494 NE30-52-6-W3
Debden – Lake Four (old) 494 SW35-54-6-W3 5 1938 2008
Debden – Park Valley Catholic 494 SW12-54-6-W3 64 1948 1990 1991
Debden – SILZER 494 SE9-53-7-W3
Debden – Stump Lake Hillside 494 SE1-53-5-W3 122 1933 1991 1991
Delisle – Avondale 345 SW3-35-9-W3 80 1904 1973 1977
Delisle – Delisle 345 SW19-34-8-W3 490 1907 1998 1998
Delisle – Delisle (old) 345 NE18-34-8-W3 44 1908 1941 1979
Delisle – Fron 345 NW19-35-8-W3 57 1907 2003 2003
Delmas – Jean Baptiste De La Salle 438 NE31-45-18-W3 157 1927 2000 2001
Demaine – HAMILTON 225 N22-21-8-W3 1 1975
Demaine – JOHNSON 225 SE33-21-8-W3 1 1911 1911 1975
Demaine – Pleasant Butte 226 SW34-20-10-W3 54 1915 1990 1992
Demaine – Sunkist 225 NE31-21-8-W3 205 1917 2004 2005
Demaine – SUTTON 225 SE18-22-8-W3 1 1917 1917 1975
Demaine – Waterside 225 E15-22-9-W3 131 1912 2004 2005
Denholm – Denholm 437 NE6-43-14-W3 110 1908 2000 2001
Denzil – Denzil (old) 382 SW3-38-26-W3 33 1909 1950 1975
Denzil – St. Henry’s 382 SE4-38-26-W3 40 1913 1995 1999
Denzil – St. John’s 382 SW1-39-26-W3 34 1920 1964 1970
Dewar Lake – St. Katherine’s 321 NE8-32-26-W3 27 1921 1984 1984
Dilke – BELCHER 190 SE28-21-24-W2
Dilke – Dilke 221 SW14-22-24-W2 215 1914 1991 1992
Dilke – Dilke (old) 221 NE20-22-24-W2 17 1907 1956 2003
Dilke – FREY 221 SW16-22-24-W2 1 1927 1927 1981
Dilke – Kedleston 190 SW35-21-23-W2 92 1907 2002 2002
Dilke – KILGREN 221 SW14-22-24-W2 1 1913 1913 1981
Dilke – LAING 221 SW12-22-24-W2 1 1935 1935 1975
Dilke – LEITHE 221 NW32-22-23-W2 2 1912 1998
Dinsmore – Dinsmore 285 SW16-28-10-W3
Dinsmore – Dinsmore 286 SW26-27-11-W3 362 1921 1994 2004
Disley – Arm River Colony 190 SE13-20-23-W2 7 1969 1993 2001
Disley – Disley 189 NW30-19-22-W2 128 1908 2002 2003
Dodsland – Dodsland/Druid 319 SE6-33-20-W3 400 1894 1981 1981
Dodsland – Holy Family/Ermine 320 NW12-33-22-W3 20 1922 1974 1975
Dollard – Arlington Heights 79 SE26-9-21-W3
Dollard – Bench Brethren 79 NW17-9-20-W3
Dollard – Dollard (old) 79 NE14-7-20-W3
Dollard – Ste. Jeanne D’Arc 79 NE36-7-20-W3 200 1910 1995 1997
Domremy – Bethania Lutheran 431 SW22-44-25-W2 261 1913 2007 2008
Domremy – Ste. Jeanne D’Arc (new) 431 SE20-44-26-W2 364 1906 2009 2009
Domremy – Ste. Jeanne D’Arc (old) 431 NW28-44-26-W2 70 1896 1926 2002
Domremy – TINGEY 431 NE30-44-25-W2 1
Don Erickson
d/b/a Don Erickson Cemetery
257 NW 14-32-14-2
Donovan – Donavon 315 NW6-33-8-W3 181 1921 1999 1999
Donovan – St. John’s Gledhow 315 SE17-33-6-W3 15 1916 2002 2007
Donwell – Donwell Ukrainian 273 SW2-30-3-W2 51 1908 2005 2010
Donwell – KURULIAK 273 SW22-29-3-W2 1 1912 1912 2010
Donwell – LOZINSKI/MAZUR 273 SE14-29-3-W2 12 1896 1944 2009
Donwell – OCHITWA 273 SE28-29-3-W2 1 1898 1898 2010
Dorintosh 588 NE8-62-18-W3
Dorintosh – Beaver Dale 588 NE10-61-18-W3 49 1933 1996 2001
Drake 310 SE16-32-23-W2
Drake – Drake North Star 310 SW20-32-22-W2 322 1907 2008 2008
Drake – Drake Village 310 SW14-32-22-W2 286 1911 2005 2007
Drinkwater – Drinkwater 130 NE32-15-23-W2 17 1905 1915 2006
Drinkwater – Fairview/God’s Acre 130 NE31-15-23-W2 208 1914 2008 2009
Dubuc – Bethel Norwegian 184 SE15-19-4-W2 48 1906 2001 2004
Dubuc – Cotham 184 NW6-19A-4-W2 93 1902 2004 2011
Dubuc – Dubuc Village 184 NE34-19-4-W2 324 1904 2005 2005
Dubuc – First Lutheran 184 NE10-20-4-W2 72 1910 2005 2005
Duck Lake – All Saints 463 SE4-44-2-W3 98 1894 2009 2010
Duck Lake – Blessed Sacrement RC 463 NE4-44-2-W3 757 1902 2009 2010
Duck Lake – St. Laurent 463 NW21-44-1-W3 242 1871 2010 2010
Duck Lake – St. Michael’s 463 NW33-43-2-W3 130 1887 2009 2010
Duck Lake-Okemasis/Bready IR#96 & 97 463 NW7-44-3-W3
Duff – Duff 215 SW8-22-8-W2 155 1892 1990 1992
Duff – RINGROSE 215 SE12-22-9-W2 1 1890 1890 1987
Duff – St. John’s 215 NE22-22-8-W2 29 1908 1938 1992
Duff – St. Paul’s 215 SW36-22-9-W2 12 1940 1990 2001
Duff – WATTS 215 NE30-22-9-W2 1 1888 1888 1987
Dumas – CHEVELION 93 SE16-12-2-W2 3 1923 1923 2007
Dumas – Fernley 93 SE6-11-1-W2 84 1994
Dumas- Dumas 93 SW25-11-2-W2 133 1910 1993 2009
Dunblane – 255 NW19-26-8-W3 6 1918 1924 1980
Dunblane – CROFTDALE 255 SE19-26-8-W3 11 1910 1937 2005
Dunblane – Dunblane 255 SE11-26-7-W3 118 1911 1981 1981
Dunblane – Dunblane Finnish 255 NE19-26-7-W3 106 1914 1980 1980
Dundurn – Camp Peters 314 NE29-34-5-W3 15 0 0 0
Dundurn – Haultain Trinity Lutheran 314 SW28-34-4-W3 166 1907 2005 2006
Dundurn – Hillcrest Colony 314 NW36-32-4-W3
Dundurn – Hillside 314 NE10-33-4-W3 393 1905 2001 2001
Dundurn – Homestead 314 NE29-34-5-W3 2 0 0 0
Dundurn – Metis Round Prairie 314 SE16-32-6-W3 44 1904 2000 2011
Dundurn – Ohio Lutheran 314 NW23-34-5-W3 3
Dundurn – PFRA 314 NW20-32-5-W3 1
Dundurn – PFRA 314 SW22-34-5-W3 8
Dundurn – Saint Mary’s 314 SE14-34-5-W3 9 0 0 0
Dundurn – Whitecap IR#94 314 NE31-33-5-W3 0 0 0 0
Dundurn – Whitecap IR#94 314 NE30-33-5-W3 0 0 0 0
Duperow – DIRKS 347 NE8-35-16-W3 1 1975
Duperow – Golden View 347 SW13-36-17-W3
Duperow – St. Hilaire de Cochery 347 NE6-36-16-W3
Duval 250 NW19-25-21-W2
Duval – Duval 250 SW27-25-22-W2 190 1917 1997 1997
Duval – MILLER 250 SE22-25-22-W2 1 1998
Duval – St. Paul 250 NW10-26-22-W2 61 1914 1984 1987
Duval – Zion 250 NW34-25-22-W2 42 1912 1982 1987
Dysart – Dysart 217 NE9-23-15-W2 56 1915 1997 1997
Dysart – McDonald Hills 217 SW34-24-15-W2 113 1917 1996 1997
Dysart – St. George’s 217 NE9-23-15-W2 296 1908 1997 1997
Dysart – St. Henry Kronsberg Church 217 NE10-22-15-W2 148 1898 1996 2004
Dysart – St. John The Baptist 217 NW36-23-15-W2 73 1913 1997 1997
Dysart – St. John The Baptist 217 9-23-15-W2 173 1911 1997 1997
Earl Grey – Earl Grey 219 NE10-23-20-W2 726 1905 2005 2005
Earl Grey – OLSON 219 NE26-21-20-W2 1 1907 1907 1996
Earl Grey – St. John’s West 219 NW6-22-19-W2 80 1908 2004 2004
Earl Grey – Unknown 219 NE23-21-20-W2
Eastend – LEWIS 49 NW34-8-22-W3 7 1958 1995
Eastend – Riverside 49 NE25-6-22-W3 930 1916 1988 1995
Eastend – TAYLOR 49 NW32-4-21-W3 1 1999 1999 2003
Eaton Private Family Cemetery 588 SW-20-61-20-3
Eatonia – CORNFELD 261 NE14-25-25-W3 47 1914 1932 2005
Eatonia – Eatonia 261 NE14-26-25-W3 512 1919 1988 1993
Eatonia – SAMIS 261 SW16-27-25-W3 1 1923 1923 2005
Ebenezer – BENNETT 244 SE27-27-4-W2 1 2002 2002 2006
Ebenezer – Ebenezer 244 NE28-27-4-W2 228 1901 2003 2003
Ebenezer – Ebenezer First Grunert 244 NE20-27-4-W2 25 1901 1948 2006
Ebenezer – HOFFMAN 274 SE10-28-4-W2 19 1890 1918 2008
Ebenezer – Jonat 244 SE18-27-4-W2
Edam – ANDERSON 469 SE7-49-19-W3 2 1921 1943 1979
Edam – Edam 469 NW31-48-19-W3 307 1910 1991 2002
Edenbridge – Edenbridge 458 NE13-47-17-W2 65 1910 1988 1991
Edenburg – Belke Family 373 NE20-38-3-W3 4 1917 1941 1994
Edenburg – Boschman 373 SW3-39-3-W3 33 1911 1935 1994
Edenburg – Clarkboro 373 SW6-39-3-W3 25 1914 1936 1994
Edenburg – Edenburg 373 SE15-39-3-W3 50 1921 2003 2006
Edenburg – Olgafeld 373 SW25-39-3-W3 80 1906 2006 2007
Edenburg – SHANZENFELD 373 SE4-39-3-W3 5 1901 2006
Edenburg – Sharwill Garden of Rest 373 NE21-39-3-W3
Edenwold – A. MAZIL 158 SW13-19-17-W2 5 1891 1894 1975
Edenwold – Edenwold 158 SE26-19-17-W2
Edenwold – First German Baptist 158 SE3-19-17-W2 82 1909 2006 2010
Edenwold – Piapot IR#75 158 S16-21-18-W2
Edenwold – Seventh Day Adventist 158 SE14-20-17-W2 34 1910 1948 2010
Edenwold – St. John’s 158 SE4-19-17-W2 132 1888 1991 1992
Edenwold – Winnetka 158 SE17-20-17-W2 26 1927 1986 2010
Edgeley – Edgeley 157 SE22-19-15-W2 240 1883 2006 2007
Elbow – Elbow 254 SW11-25-5-W3 487 1905 2004 2004
Elbow – Garden of Gethsemane 253 NW33-25-3-W3
Elbow – RENSBY 253 SW2-25-3-W3 25 1910 1978 1991
Elbow – RENSBY 253 SE3-25-3-W3 1 1916 1916 1991
Elbow – River View 254 NE24-25-5-W3 90 1907 2003 2003
Eldersley – Crooked River 427 NW1-45-13-W2 19 1935 1987 1989
Elfros – Elfros 307 SW13-32-14-W2
Elfros – Holar St. Demetrius 307 SE14-31-14-W2
Elrose 257 SE22-25-15-W3
Elrose – Elrose 257 NE4-26-15-W3 743 1914 2003 2004
Elrose – REED 257 SE14-27-15-W3
Elrose – St. Patrick’s 257 NE35-27-15-W3
Elstow 343 SE15-35-1-W3
Empress (Alta) – Mayfield/Pioneer 261 NE21-24-29-W3 42 1914 1985 1993
Endeavour 334 NW22-37-5-W2
Endeavour – Normandy Memorial 334 NW4-37-5-W2
Endeavour – Shur 334 NE5-37-5-W2
Endeavour – St. George 334 SE14-37-5-W2
Endeavour – St. George’s Ypres 334 NW11-37-6-W2
Endeavour – St. John’s 334 SW21-37-5-W2
Endeavour – St. Mary’s 334 SE31-36-5-W2
Englefeld – Englefeld Union 369 SE9-37-19-W2 81 1914 2005 2010
Englefeld – Green Side 369 15-37-19-W2 3 1925 1925 1997
Englefeld – Holy Guardian Angels 369 SE9-37-19-W2 408 1909 2010 2010
Environ – Eagle Creek 376 NE3-38-10-W3 107 1907 2002 2007
Ernfold – Ernfold 165 SW22-17-7-W3 288 1910 2004 2004
Erwood 394 NE9-45-1-W2
Erwood 394 SW16-45-1-W2
Erwood – Erwood 394 SW13-45-2-W2
Esk 309 NE1-33-21-W2 91 1919 1999 1999
Esk – Trinity Lutheran Church 309 NW18-33-20-W2 147 1907 1999 1999
Eskbank – Bethany 193 SE18-19-2-W3 118 1911 2001
Esterhazy – Esterhazy 183 NW27-19-1-W2
Esterhazy – Kapsovar 183 NE4-19-1-W2 1 2009
Esterhazy – Kolin 183 SE1-19A-2-W2 93 1894 1979 1979
Esterhazy – St. Luke’s 183 SW15-18-2-W2 24 1923 2011 2011
Esterhazy – St. Mary’s 183 SW28-19-1-W2
Esterhazy – Sumner 183 SW3-20-1-W2
Estevan – Allen 5 SE34-1-7-W2 1 2010
Estevan – Estevan/ Grace First 5 NW13-2-8-W2 44 1878 1912 2008
Estevan – Forest Glen 5 SW18-1-7-W2 69 1920 2008 2008
Estevan – Souris Valley Memorial Gardens 5 SW5-3-8-W2 1489 1958 1995 1995
Estevan City 5 NW27-2-8-W2 2657 1900 1995 1995
Estlin – Buck Lake 129 NW10-14-19-W2 42 1890 2004 2005
Eston – Eston 259 NE29-25-20-W3 1762 1910 2004 2004
Eston – MESSER 259 NE13-23-21-W3 1 2005
Eston – SCHLECHT 259 SW16-27-21-W3 7 1927 1933 2005
Estuary – Estuary 232 NW2-23-28-W3 74 1916 1985 2005
Estuary – Estuary Colony 232 SE9-23-28-W3 1 1961 2000
Ethelton – Fletts Springs 429 SE16-44-20-W2 164 1902 2000 2002
Evesham – Prairie View 382 NW28-39-27-W3 100 1921 1979 1979
Expanse – Expanse 102 SW11-12-29-W2 98 1912 1950 1975
Eyebrow – Eyebrow Community 193 SW19-21-1-W3 451 1906 2007 2008
Eyebrow – Hutterian Brethern of Huron 223 NW1-22-1-W3 11 1970 1998 1999
Fairholme – Fairholme 498 SE25-51-18-W3
Fairholme – KROEKER 498 NW5-52-17-W3 4 1937 1942 2005
Fairholme – Speedwell 498 SE5-53-17-W3 30 1928 1948 1998
Fairholme – St. Paul’s 498 NE21-50-18-W3
Fairlight – Fairlight 91 NE30-10-31-W1 213 1909 2007 2008
Fairlight – Fairlight 91 NE30-10-31-W1 58 1889 2007 2008
Fairlight – Martin 91 SW11-12-31-W1 44 1914 2007 2008
Fairlight – McDERMOT 91 SW30-12-31-W1 1 1995
Fairlight – THOMPSON 91 SE20-10-31-W1
Fairy Glen – 458 SE26-47-18-W2 106 1918 1998 1999
Fairy Glen – Carrot River Valley 459 NE12-47-19-W2 376 1908 2001 2001
Fairy Glen – Mission Church 458 NE11-47-18-W2
Fenton – ADAMS 460 5-47A-25-W2 2 1919 1928 2008
Fenwood 215 NW22-23-8-W2 11 1921 1955 2002
Fenwood – CUE. W. 215 SE2-24-7-W2 1 1995 2006
Fenwood – Descent of the Holy Spirit 215 NW28-24-7-W2 100 1905 1990 1992
Fenwood – Fenwood 215 NE33-23-8-W2 46 1907 1985 2001
Fenwood – Fenwood 215 SE28-23-8-W2 36 1921 1987 1992
Fenwood – Independent 215 NE20-23-7-W2 5 1905 1989 1990
Fenwood – ROGERS M 215 NE2-24-7-W2 1 2006
Fenwood – St. Peter & Paul 215 SW30-23-8-W2 109 1910 1998 2000
Fenwood – St. Peter & Paul 215 NW23-23-8-W2 25 1920 1977 1990
Fenwood – WREN 215 NE36-23-7-W2 1 1904 1904 2006
Fenwood – Zion 215 SW34-23-8-W2 48 1913 1986 2001
Fenwood – Zion Lutheran 215 SW14-24-7-W2 100 1904 1985 1990
Ferland – Ferland (old) 45 NW22-6-8-W3 18 1918 1929 1999
Ferland – Prospect 45 SE25-5-8-W3 243 1912 1997 1999
Ferland – St. Jean De Baptiste 45 SE1-6-8-W3 171 1918 1999 1999
Fertile – Fertile 31 NE16-5-30-W1
Fielding – Fielding 406 SE29-41-11-W3 145 1908 1979 1979
Fielding – Fielding 406 SE29-41-11-W3 27 1916 1976 1979
Fife Lake – Christ The King 12 SE17-3-28-W2 112 1920 2005 2006
Fife Lake – Fife Lake Municipal 12 SE5-3-28-W2 66 1933 2004 2005
Fife Lake – JUSTRABO 12 SW20-3-28-W2 1 1975
Fillmore – Fillmore 96 SW3-11-11-W2 534 1905 1993 1993
Fillmore – FOWLER 96 NE33-11-11-W2 1 1907 1907 1996
Fillmore – Huronville 96 SW10-12-10-W2 12 1916 1967 1997
Findlater – Findlater 190 SE16-21-25-W2 258 1911 2001 2002
Findlater – SHIELS 190 SE18-21-24-W2 1 1992 1992 2002
Fir Mountain – ANDERSON 44 SW18-3-4-W3 1 1922 1922 1999
Fir Mountain – BACHELDOR 44 SW20-3-5-W3 1 1914 1914 2004
Fir Mountain – DODD 44 N33-3-5-W3 1 1999
Fir Mountain – Mountain View 44 SE33-4-5-W3 103 1913 2003 2003
Fir Mountain – St. Therese 44 SW20-6-4W3 12 1919 1939 2000
Fir Mountain – WENDT 44 SE15-4-5-W3 2 1912 1912 1991
Fir Ridge 461 SE31-48-23-W2
Fir Ridge/Birson – St. Mary’s 461 SE36-48-24A-W2 6 1912 1950 1992
Fiske – Fiske 288 NE14-29-18-W3 225 1901 2002 2003
Fiske – Spring Lake 288 NE21-30-18-W3 20 1912 1973 1975
Flaxcombe – Flaxcombe 290 NW16-29-26-W3 75 1924 1985 1985
Flaxcombe – Pinkham 290 SW34-28-25-W3 84 2000
Fleming – Fleming 121 NE3-13-30-W1 700 1882 2000 2002
Floral – Floral 344 SE4-36-4-W3 310 1901 2007 2007
Flying Creek Special Planning Area 219 NE-27-21-19-2
Foam Lake 276 SW29-32-11-W2
Foam Lake – Bertdale Icelandic 276 NW19-31-11-W2 92 1897 1979 1993
Foam Lake – Foam Lake 276 NE31-30-11-W2
Foam Lake – Hampstead 276 SW11-32-11-W2 17 1906 1945 1993
Foam Lake – NORMAN 276 NE14-32-12-W2 13 1908 1999 2001
Forgan – Forgan 257 NE31-26-13-W3 49 1942 1985 1985
Forget – BOISSARD 65 SE14-8-7-W2
Forget – Gap View 65 NW24-9-7-W2 88 1904 2011 2011
Forget – La Salette 65 SW15-8-7-W2
Forget – Mountain View 65 NW15-8-7-W2
Fort Carlton – Neufeld 463 SE2-45-4-W3
Fort Pitt – God’s Half Acre 501 SE17-53-26-W3 1 1960 1960 1997
Fort Pitt – Fort Pitt-Hutterite Colony 501 NE17-53-26-W3
Fort Pitt – Harlan 501 NE27-53-27-W3 44 1933 1997 1998
Fort Qu’Appelle – BROWN 187 15-20-14-W2 1 1917 1917 1991
Fort Qu’Appelle – ECHO RIDGE GOLF COURSE 187 SE18-21-13-W2 6 1996
Fort Qu’Appelle – HORSMAN 187 17-20-13-W2 2 1918 1920 1991
Fort Qu’Appelle – Lakeview 187 NE6-21-13-W2 800 1881 1991 1991
Fort Qu’Appelle – Muscowpetung IR#88 187 SW9-21-16-W2
Fort Qu’Appelle – Native Burial 187 NE7-21-13-W2 2010
Fort Qu’Appelle – O’BRIEN 187 N2-20-13-W2 1 1919 1919 1991
Fort Qu’Appelle – Pasqua IR#79 187 NW12-21-15-W2
Fort Qu’Appelle – ROBILLARD 187 7-20-13-W2 1 1921 1921 1991
Fort Qu’Appelle – Standing Buffalo IR#78 187 33-21-14-W2
Fort Qu’Appelle – SZERNES 187 32-21-15-W2 1 1916 1916 1991
Fort Qu’Appelle – WHITLOCK 187 E33-20-14-W2 1 1916 1916 1991
Fort Qu’Appelle – YORSTON 187 22-20-13-W2 1 1917 1917 1991
Fort Walsh – DRURY 111 NW20-8-29-W3 1 1911 1999
Fort Walsh – Fort Walsh – (Civilian) 111 SE21-7-29-W3 5 1879 1999
Fort Walsh – NWMP 111 NW21-7-29-W3 7 1879 1906 1973
Fosston 367 NE17-37-13-W2
Fosston 367 NE17-37-13-W2
Fosston 367 SW1-37-15-W2
Fosston – BBA 367 NE9-37-14-W2
Fosston – Bethel 367 SW2-38-13-W2 102 1913 1988 1989
Fosston – Elim 367 SE29-37-13-W2
Fosston – Kiev 367 NW20-37-14-W2 25 1942 1977 1977
Fosston – Ponass Lake 367 NE36-37-15-W2 34 1918 1985 1989
Fosston – RIVERS 367 SE3-38-15-W2 1 1989 1989
Fosston – St. Mary’s 367 NE17-37-13-W2
Fosston – WELSH 367 NE7-37-15-W2 5 1940 1988 2005
Fosston- St. Michael’s 367 NW6-37-14-W2 46 1915 1973 1973
Fox Valley – BLUMENHAGEN/ROTH 171 NW19-16-25-W3 1975
Fox Valley – Fox Valley 171 NE26-17-26-W3 364 1922 1999 1999
Fox Valley – Fox Valley 171 NW32-17-26-W3 6 1930 1937 1999
Fox Valley – Haven Hutterian Brethren 171 NW14-16-26-W3
Fox Valley – Haverhill 171 NW10-17-27-W3 41 1917 1930 1999
Fox Valley – Ingebright Christ Lutheran 171 SW30-16-25-W3 60 1917 1978 1987
Fox Valley – KRASSNA 171 NE35-18-26-W3 190 1910 1944 2003
Fox Valley – Parkhill 171 SW22-17-26-W3 8 1918 1936 1997
Fox Valley – Rastad 171 SW9-18-24-W3 119 1916 1946 1997
Fox Valley – Seventh Day Adventist 171 NW4-17-25-W3 5 1917 1929 1999
Fox Valley – Seventh Day Adventist 171 NE19-17-25-W3 4 1925 1942 1999
Fox Valley-SCHNEIDER/BIFORD 171 NW24-17-26-W3 2 1999
Foxford – Foxford Ukrainian Baptist 488 NW31-51-21-W2 3 1950 1979
Foxford – Foxford/St. Peter’s 490 NW25-51-22-W2 25 1929 1958 1998
Francis – Christ Lutheran 127 SE18-14-13-W2 15 1928 1961 1975
Francis – DAVEY 127 31-13-13-W2 1 1975
Francis – Francis 127 NW21-13-14-W2 140 1905 1992 1992
Francis – NEWNA 127 2-13-15-W2 1 1975
Francis (old) 127 NW29-13-14-W2 80 1906 1929 1994
Frenchman Butte 501 -21-53-25-W3
Frenchman Butte-St. James All Saints 501 SW6-54-25-W3 160 1930 1998 1998
Frobisher – Frobisher 4 SW24-3-4-W2 400 1887 1987 1988
Frontier – BETHEL 19 NE22-2-20-W3
Frontier – Frontier 19 SW16-3-20-W3 130 1917 1964 1998
Frontier – Ridgely 49 SE25-4-20-W3 127 1913 1998 1998
Froude – Froude 66 NE27-8-10-W2 11 1922 1929 1994
Fulda – St. Joseph’s 370 NE32-38-23-W2 198 1903 1993 1993
Fulda-St.John the Baptist/Willmont 370 NE15-39-24-W2 159 1907 1994 1994
Fusilier – Fusilier 322 SE28-33-27-W3 26 1920 1987 1991
Fusilier – PALMER/SKOGMAN 322 NE21-33-27-W3 2 1918 1918 1991
Gainsborough – Winlaw 1 NE16-1-30-W1 100
Gainsborough- Gainsborough 1 NW2-3-30-W1 454 1983 1983
Garrick – Garrick 488 SE7-52-16-W2 111 1942 1979 1979
Garrick – LUCAS 488 SW2-52-16-W2 3
Garrick – WILLIAMS 488 NW3-52-16-W2 1 1979
Gerald 152 NE25-19-32-W1
Gerald – Gerald 152 NW19-19-31-W1 51 1915 1979 1979
Gerald – VALLAR 152 SW28-19-32-W1 44 1910 1984 2009
Gibbs 219 NW34-22-21-W2
Girvin – Girvin 252 NE22-25-29-W2 218 1905 1985 1985
Gladmar – Gladmar 9 SW3-3-19-W2 24 1916 1986 1993
Glaslyn – Glaslyn 498 SW32-50-16-W3
Glaslyn – KOTYLAK 498 28-49-16-W3 1 2005
Glaslyn – Marlin 498 NE24-49-17-W3
Glaslyn – Midnight Lake 498 NW32-51-16-W3
Glaslyn – Robinhood 498 NE34-49-16-W3
Glaslyn – Wolia 498 SE22-50-17-W3
Glaslyn – Zion 498 SE25-50-16-W3
Glasnevin – BOOTH 70 SE16-7-23-W2 1 1923 1923 1992
Glasnevin – FLEISCHAKER 70 3-7-23-W2 1 1911 1911 1992
Glasnevin – GUSE 70 NW23-7-23-W2 1 1911 1911 1992
Glasnevin – TRIPP 70 SE3-7-23-W2 1 1917 1917 1992
Glen Bain – St. Boswell’s Trinity 105 SW21-11-7-W3 230 1912 1999 1999
Glen Bain – St. Matthias 105 SW10-12-8-W3 117 1913 2000 2001
Glen Bain – St. Paul’s 105 NE8-11-7-W3 28 1910 1964 1993
Glen Bain – St. Peter & Paul 105 SE4-12-8-W3 46 1926 2001 2001
Glen Ewen – Glen Ewen 3 SE11-3-1-W2 169 1976 1976
Glen Ewen – Hope 3 SW4-2-1-W2 49 1895 1972 1976
Glen Ewen – Meridian 3 NE24-1-1-W2 120 1886 1971 1971
Glen Ewen – Orangedale 33 SE2-4-1-W2 3 1975
Glen Harbour – St. John’s 220 NW24-22-23-W2 105 1915 2005 2007
Glen Kerr – RICHARDSON/CURTIS 165 NW28-20-8-W3 2 1900 1975
Glen Kerr – SHIRCLIFFE/RICHARDSON 165 SE33-20-8-W3 2 1982
Glen Kerr – Stonehill 165 NW3-19-8-W3 60 1916 2003 2004
Glen Kerr – Vermillion Hills 165 SE11-20-8-W3 69 1923 1999 2004
Glen Kerr – WEBB 165 NW12-20-8-W3 1 1913 1913 1975
Glenavon – Glenavon 125 NW23-14-9-W2 463 1914 2011 2011
Glenavon – SILVERSIDE 125 NW24-13-9-W2 3
Glenavon – Stoneybrook 125 SE12-13-9-W2 55 1913 1999 2001
Glenavon Jehovah Witness Cemetery 125 SE-29-12-0-2
Glenbush – Glenbush General Conference 497 NE21-49-14-W3 36 1941 1999 2001
Glenbush – Mennonite Brethren 497 NW21-49-14-W3 56 1933 2000 2001
Glenside – Glenside 284 NE8-29-6-W3 256 1907 2001 2001
Glenside – Jan Huss 284 SE26-28-7-W3 161 1914 2001 2001
Glentworth – FRAZER-PEARCE 44 30-5-5-W3 2 1999
Glentworth – MAYNE 44 25-5-6-W3 1 1999
Glentworth – St. Joseph’s 44 SE25-5-6-W3 62 1933 2000 2001
Glentworth – St. Marcel’s 44 SW26-6-6-W3 66 1919 1998 1999
Glentworth – Waverley 44 SE13-6-6-W3 135 1914 2000 2001
Glentworth-Asmpt/Blessed/Vir/Mary 44 SW6-5-5-W3 47 1918 1977 2001
Glidden – BOHACHIK 260 NE11-27-24-W3 1 1933 1933 1975
Glidden – Calvary Baptist 260 NE9-25-23-W3 27 1922 1949 1998
Glidden – CARSTAIRS 260 NE4-25-24-W3 1 1935 1935 1975
Glidden – EBERLE 260 31-26-23-W3 1 1935 1935 1975
Glidden – Glidden Hutterian Brethren 260 SW27-25-23-W3
Glidden – HOWARD 260 SW12-27-23-W3 1 1916 1916 1975
Glidden – MARTIN 260 21-26-23-W3 1 1997
Glidden – MOHNINGER 260 SE3-25-23-W3 1 1938 1938 1975
Glidden – SCHMUNK/RENZ/SUGERT 260 NE9-25-23-W3 3 1929 1930 1975
Glidden – SNACK 260 SW14-27-23-W3 1 1916 1916 1975
Golden Prairie – BARON 141 NE20-14-25-W3 2 1916 1916 1999
Golden Prairie – OLSON 141 21-14-25-W3 2 1975
Golden Prairie – Reform 141 NW25-14-25-W3 6 1999
Golden Prairie – Rolling Hills 141 SW31-13-27-W3 6 1928 1999
Golden Prairie – Rosenfeld 141 SW13-15-26-W3 181 1912 1960 1999
Golden Prairie – Union Cemetery 141 NE10-14-25-W3 9 1918 1934 1999
Golden Prairie- Golden Prairie 141 SE3-15-27-W3 18 1937 1994 1999
Goodeve – Holy Ghost 215 NE10-24-9-W2 91 1922 1990 1992
Goodeve – Holy Trinity 245 SE21-25-9-W2 80 1919 1994 1994
Goodeve – St. Elias 215 SE30-24-9-W2 51 1905 1987 1991
Goodeve – St. John’s Emmanuel 215 E10-24-9-W2 19 1923 1990 1992
Goodeve – St. Mary’s Greek Catholic 245 SE18-25-9-W2 11 1913 1918 2008
Goodeve – St. Michael’s 215 SW2-24-9-W2 210 1910 1990 1991
Goodeve – St. Petri 215 SW32-23-9-W2 54 1913 1982 1993
Goodeve-Our Lady of Perpetual Help 215 E10-24-9-W2 93 1915 1989 1992
Goodsoil – St. Boniface 622 NE33-62-22-W3 316 1933 1997 1997
Goodwater – Goodwater Memorial 37 NE17-5-13-W2 206 1903 1999 1999
Goodwater – IRWIN 37 SW30-6-13-W2 1 1933 1933 2004
Goodwater – MORRICE 37 SW5-6-13-W2 4 1939 2004
Goodwater – SKOGAN 37 NE1-4-14-W2 1 1933 1933 2004
Gorlitz – BLAGOSKLONNOE 274 NW3-30-5-W2 25
Gorlitz – Gorlitz Community 273 SE6-29-3-W2 22 1903 2000 2009
Gorlitz – Gorlitz Community 274 SW10-29-4-W2 9 1900 1907 1996
Gorlitz – HAYWORON 274 NE12-29-4-W2 4 1996
Gorlitz – Holy Ascension 274 SE20-29-4-W2 169 1902 1996 1996
Gorlitz – St. Basil’s 274 SW20-28-4-W2 116 1908 1996 1996
Gorlitz – St. Mary’s 274 NW9-29-4-W2 84 1907 1996 1996
Gorlitz – St. Mary’s 274 SW28-28-5-W2 202 1912 1996 1996
Gorlitz – St. Peter & St. Paul 274 NE25-28-4-W2 33 1946 1992 1996
Gorlitz – STEFANYSHYN 274 NE16-28-5-W2 10 1906 1907 1996
Gouldtown 165 NW16-20-9-W3
Gouldtown – Sommerfeld 165 NE30-19-9-W3
Govan – Govan 250 NW14-27-22-W2 980 2005
Govan – St. Olaf’s Pioneer 250 SW33-27-22-W2 94 1906 2003 2007
Govenlock – ASKIN 51 NW6-2-28-W3
Govenlock – GRIFFITHS 51 NW16-3-30-W3 1 1967 1967 1997
Grassy Hill Hutterian Colony Inc.
d/b/a Grassy Hill Hutterite Colony Cemetery
139 NW4-12-20-3
Gravelbourg – Hillside 104 SE30-11-4-W3
Gravelbourg – McPEEK 104 SE2-10-4-W3 2 1910 1916 1976
Gravelbourg – St. Elizabeth 104 NW6-11-6-W3 188 1905 2007 2007
Gravelbourg – St. Philomena 104 SE1-11-5-W3
Gravelbourg – Sts./Precious Blood 104 NW31-10-4-W3
Gray – Gray 128 SE18-14-18-W2 32 1923 1998 2000
Grayson 184 NW32-19-5-W2
Grayson – Grayson (old) 184 SW21-20-5-W2 5 1911 1922 1991
Grayson – Moose Bay Burial Grounds 184 SE7-19-5-W2 11 1600 2006
Grayson – SCHAIBLE 184 NW31-20-5-W2 21 1905 1977 2005
Grayson – Sheesheep IR#74 184 SE16-19-6-W2
Grayson – St. Mary’s 184 NE16-20-5-W2 727 1901 2005 2005
Great Deer 405 SE15-41-7-W3
Green Lake – BISHOP 1000 -61-13-W3 1 1996 1996 1999
Green Lake – St. Jude’s 1000 19-61-12-W3 710 1876 2003 2003
Green Lake – Water Hen/Beaver River Junction 1000 -65-13-W3 3 1998
Green Leaf Colony Inc.
d/b/a Green Leaf Colony Cemetery
434 NW 32-45-5-3
Greenan – Greenan 257 SW10-26-17-W3 39 1930 1985 1987
Grenfell – BRYAN 125 NE36-15-8-W2 1 1886 1886 1987
Grenfell – Eastman 154 NE2-19-7-W2 97 1888 2011 2011
Grenfell – FREND 125 SE30-15-7-W2 1 1884 1884 1987
Grenfell – Grenfell 154 SW33-16-7-W2 2177 1871 2010 2010
Grenfell – Kirkfield 125 SW34-15-8-W2 20 1895 1956 1975
Grenfell – Sheesheep Traditional Burial Grounds 154 11-19-6-W2
Grenfell – St. Andrew’s/Ceylon 125 SW26-15-7-W2 82 1890 2005 2006
Grenfell – St. John’s 154 NE9-19A-7-W2 135 1903 2011 2011
Griffin 66 4-8-?-?W2 1 1977
Griffin – Griffin 66 SW29-8-11-W2 280 1911 1994 1994
Gronlid – 458 NW20-48-17-W2
Gronlid – 458 NE36-48-18-W2
Gronlid – Church of God 458 NE33-48-17-W2
Gronlid – St. Mary’s 458 NW15-48-17-W2
Gronlid – St. Nicholas 458 SE16-47-17-W2
Gronlid – Sts. Peter & Paul 458 SE2-48-17-W2
Gronlid – Teddington 487 NW10-49-17-W2 40 1912 2008 2009
Gruenthal – Bergthal Church 403 SW28-40-4-W3 44 1935 1992 1992
Gruenthal – Chortitz 403 NE31-40-4-W3
Gruenthal – GOERTZEN 404 S13-40-5-W3 1 2012
Gruenthal – Gruenthal Village 403 NE21-40-4-W3 69 1944 2009 2009
Gruenthal – GUENTER 404 SW26-40-5-W3 30 1908 2004 2005
Gruenthal – PENNER 404 NE24-40-5-W3 3 2004
Gruenthal – Schoenwiese Bergthaler 403 NE19-40-4-W3 51 1926 2009 2009
Gruenthal – UNGER 404 NE22-40-5-W3 1 1908 2012
Guernsey 310 SE28-33-23-W2
Guernsey – Sharon 310 SE13-33-24-W2 170 1906 2008 2008
Guernsey – WACHS 310 NE35-32-23-W2 1 1916 1916 1975
Gull Lake – Earview Colony 138 NW26-12-18-W3
Gull Lake – Good Hope 109 NW33-10-19-W3 80 1909 1990 1990
Gull Lake – Gull Lake Community 139 SW23-13-19-W3 923 1914 1991 1996
Gull Lake – NELSON 139 SE28-14-19-W3 1 1975
Gull Lake – Riverview 138 SE18-12-17-W3 67 1915 2002 2006
Hafford 435 NW22-43-10-W3
Hafford 435 SE33-42-10-W3 6 1909 1939 1996
Hafford 435 12-45-10-W3
Hafford – Baptist 435 SW4-42-9-W3 51 1905 1995 1996
Hafford – Belyks 435 NW2-42-9-W3 55 1910 1990 1996
Hafford – Descent of the Holy Ghost 435 SW25-43-10-W3 216 1937 1995 1996
Hafford – Hafford 435 NW22-43-10-W3 27 1915 1992 1996
Hafford – Holy Eucharist (new) 435 SW25-43-10-W3 344 1919 1995 1996
Hafford – Holy Eucharist (old) 435 NW19-43-9-W3 12 1918 1953 1996
Hafford – Kowalchuk/Bezmutke 435 NE28-44-10-W3 8 1918 1932 1996
Hafford – Kowalchuk/Bilanski 435 NW16-45-10-W3 12 1920 1944 1996
Hafford – Pesklivetz 435 SW4-43-10-W3 79 1905 1995 1996
Hafford – St. John 435 NE26-45-10-W3 46 1917 1995 1996
Hafford – St. Solange 435 SW27-43-10-W3 151 1904 1996 1996
Hafford – Welechko 435 NE24-42-10-W3 77 1911 1997 1997
Hafford – Zipchen Family 435 NE10-43-10-W3 31 1917 1995 1996
Hagen – Saron Lutheran 431 NW20-45-25-W2 319 1905 2008 2008
Hagen – SOLLOM 431 NE4-45-25-W2 1 1904 1904 2005
Hague – Arma 403 SE4-42-3-W3 48 1899 1991 1993
Hague – Bergthal 403 NE10-41-3-W3 146 1930 1992 1992
Hague – Blumenort 403 NW17-41-4-W3 2 1906 1912 2006
Hague – Hague (new) 403 NE12-41-4-W3 132 1953 1992 1992
Hague – Hague (old) 403 NE31-40-3-W3 158 1904 1991 1992
Hague – HAMM/FEHR 403 NW21-41-3-W3 25 1904 1929 1994
Hague – Hochfeld 403 SW23-41-4-W3 56 1912 1994 1994
Hague – KLASSEN 403 SW29-41-3-W3
Hague – KLASSEN 403 SE32-41-3-W3 1 1919 1919 2012
Hague – KLASSEN 403 SE32-41-3-W3 1 1919 1919 2012
Hague – PETERS/HARTZ 403 NW16-41-3-W3 4 2012
Hague – Rosengart 403 NE35-41-4-W3
Hague – Sommerfeld 403 SW26-41-2-W3 5 1993 2003 2008
Hague – UNRUH 403 SE14-41-3-W3 2 1900 1900 2012
Halbrite – Halbrite 36 SW15-6-12-W2 325 1908 1999 1999
Halcro – Halcro 461 RL19-46-26-W2 366 1883 2011 2011
Hallonquist – Church of God 136 SE13-14-10-W3 24 2002
Hallonquist – GERLACH/First Cemetery 136 NE36-13-10-W3 33 2002
Hallonquist – Hallonquist Lutheran 135 NE18-13-9-W3 53 1913 1973 1980
Hallonquist – Walsh Valley 135 SE14-14-9-W3 14 1911 1943 1980
Halvorgate 194 SE15-19-5-W3
Halvorgate – FOSTER/HILLS 164 SW36-18-6-W3 7 1905 1917 1988
Halvorgate – St. Peter & Paul 194 SE1-19-5-W3 40 1920 2006 2008
Hamton 273 SW28-28-3-W2 2
Hamton 273 SW36-28-3-W2 2
Hamton – Achtemichuks 273 SE24-28-2-W2 79 1908 2007 2009
Hamton – ACHTMECHUK 273 NW18-28-2-W2 1 2007
Hamton – Boychuks 273 SW34-28-2-W2 162 1902 2003 2009
Hamton – Holy Trinity 273 NE19-28-2-W2 6 1896 1898 2005
Hamton – KREPAKEVICH 273 NW13-28-3-W2 4 1916 1948 2007
Hamton – OYSTRYK 273 SE34-28-2-W2 2 2010
Hamton – PALOBRODA/Holy Trinity 273 NW24-28-3-W2 68 1912 1970 2007
Hamton – St. Peter & Paul/ ACHTEMICHUK 273 SE22-28-2-W2 54 1908 2001 2009
Hamton – STEFANOVICH 273 SE16-28-2-W2 1 1899 1899 2010
Hamton – Ukrainian Pioneer/TYMRYK 273 NW6-29-2-W2 71 1899 1997 2009
Handel – Handel 349 N24-36-20-W3
Handel – Handel 349 NW32-35-19-W3
Handsworth – Flinton 94 SW19-11-6-W2 19 1922 2011 2011
Handsworth – Handsworth 95 NW36-10-8-W2 104 1916 2008 2010
Hanley – Bethlehem 283 SW35-29-5-W3 109 1996
Hanley – COOK 283 32-31-3-W3 1 1930 1935 1982
Hanley – Hanley 283 SE9-31-5-W3 84 1925 1995 1998
Hanley – Hanley 283 NE35-31-4-W3 392 1907 1981 1981
Hanley – Hanley (old) 283 SE1-31-4-W3 6 1905 1907 1975
Hanley – JOHNSON 283 SE9-31-4-W3 1 1920 1920 1980
Hanley – LEE 284 SW28-31-6-W3 1 1975
Hanley – Spring Creek 284 NE9-31-6-W3 49 1915 1999 2001
Hanley – Sunny Valley 313 SE33-31-2-W3 27 1927 2005 2007
Hardy – AVERY 39 NE21-5-21-W2 2 1913 1914 1985
Hardy – DOLLING 39 NE4-5-21-W2 18 1910 1940 1985
Hardy – HARRISON 39 SE5-5-21-W2 1 1916 1916 1985
Hardy – PONTO 39 SE3-5-21-W2 2 1939 1940 1985
Hardy – STEWART 39 NE34-6-20-W2 2 1910 1912 1985
Hardy – TORGERSON 39 SW33-4-21-W2 1 1916 1916 1985
Harptree – Harptree/Clearview 40 NW22-4-26-W2 97 1916 2005 2006
Harris – Cherry Hill 316 NE10-32-11-W3 43 1905 2005 2007
Harris – Harris 316 NW13-32-12-W3 374 1908 1979 1979
Harry & Rose Ann Bacon
d/b/a Bacon Cemetery
588 NW-03-59-18-3
Hatton – DUFFEE 111 NW3-12-28-W3 2 1919 1999
Hatton – Grace Evangelical 111 NE35-12-29-W3 35 1913 1980 1999
Hatton – Hatton 111 SW36-12-29-W3 13 1915 1948 1999
Hatton – Kincorth 111 SW12-12-28-W3 28 1915 1946 1999
Hatton – Red Lake 111 NE33-11-28-W3 2 1917 1917 1999
Hatton – Sandau 111 NE33-11-28-W3 1 1931 1999
Hawarden – Hawarden 254 NE22-28-5-W3 325 1910 2001 2002
Hazel Dell 335 NE8-35-7-W2 23 1936 2006 2010
Hazel Dell 335 NE36-35-7-W2
Hazel Dell 335 SW1-36-7-W2
Hazel Dell – CUNNINGHAM 335 SW2-34-8-W2 1997
Hazel Dell – Hazel Dell 335 SE7-35-7-W2
Hazel Dell – PEIRSON 335 NE2-34-8-W2 1997
Hazel Dell – Poplar Grove Lutheran 335 SE22-34-7-W2
Hazel Dell – Rockford 335 SE14-37-7-W2 163 1937 1997 1998
Hazel Dell – St. Leo’s 335 NW12-37-7-W2
Hazel Dell – Ukrainian Catholic 335 SW5-35-7-W2
Hazel Dell-St. Mary’s of Buchach 335 NW10-35-7-W2
Hazelcliffe 152 29-18-33-W1
Hazelcliffe – Hazelcliffe 152 NW21-18-33-W1 70 1900 1978 1978
Hazenmore – BOWMAN 75 SW14-8-9-W3 1 1921 1921 1991
Hazenmore – CAMPBELL 75 NE32-8-9-W3 1 2010
Hazenmore – CLARK 75 33-8-9-W3 1 1923 1923 1991
Hazenmore – HARPHAM 75 SW13-8-9-W3 2 1921 1921 1991
Hazenmore – Hazenmore 75 NW35-8-9-W3 308 1917 1999 1999
Hazenmore – HUNTLEY 75 W1/2 17-8-9-W3 1 1926 1926 1991
Hazenmore – LOTT 75 18-9-8-W3 2 1930 1930 1990
Hazenmore – LOVELY 75 3-9-9-W3 1 1924 1924 1994
Hazenmore – MYERS 75 22-9-9-W3 1 1925 1925 1995
Hazenmore – ROBERTSON 75 NE10-9-9-W3 1 2010
Hazenmore – SCHROEDER 75 SW32-9-9-W3 2 1991
Hazenmore – TROUGHTON 75 SW6-9-9-W3 2 1998
Hazlet 169 NE15-16-19-W3
Hazlet 169 SE2-17-20-W3
Hazlet – Bethany 169 SE29-17-19-W3 83 1917 1961 1975
Hazlet – Hazlet Community 169 NE18-16-19-W3
Hendon 337 SW17-36-13-W2
Hendon – 337 NE32-35-13-W2
Hendon – Scandia 337 NE8-36-13-W2 206 1912 1986 1986
Henribourg – Henribourg 491 NW15-51-25-W2 106 1905 2007 2007
Hepburn – Carson 404 NW28-41-6-W3 105 1902 2003 2004
Hepburn – Hepburn 404 NE12-41-6-W3 400 1911 1994 1995
Herbert – GIESBRECHT 166 SE11-18-10-W3 2 1990
Herbert – Greenfarm 165 SE22-16-9-W3 64 1916 1977 1997
Herbert – GUTWIN 166 N13-17-10-W3 1 1930 1930 1990
Herbert – Herbert 165 NW7-17-9-W3 1053 1905 2009 2010
Herbert – Highland/St. Paul’s 165 NE21-18-9-W3 39 1933 1972 1999
Herbert – KLASSEN 166 NW1-18-11-W3
Herbert – Lichtfeld 166 SE13-18-10-W3 3 1918 1918 1997
Herbert – Native Burial Ground 165 NW21-16-9-W3
Herbert – RIEMER 166 NW3-18-10-W3 1 1911 1911 1990
Herbert – Stienreich 166 NE9-18-10-W3 11 1922 1926 1990
Herbert – TOEWS 166 NE14-18-10-W3 2 1913 1931 1981
Herbert – TYSSEN 166 NW1-18-11-W3 1 1990
Herbert – VOGT 166 24-17-10-W3 1 1925 1925 1990
Herbert – WIEBE/REIMER 166 SE4-18-10-W3 8 1933 1960 1990
Herbert (Native) 166 NW3-18-10-W3
Herbert-La Corporation Episcopale 165 NW17-17-9-W3 40 1908 1989 1997
Herschel – Edna Rose 318 NE26-32-16-W3 74 1922 1991 2007
Herschel – Herschel (old) 318 SE15-31-17-W3 59 1913 1928 1995
Herschel – Mountain View 318 NE9-31-17-W3 331 1907 1995 1995
Heward – Heward 65 NW11-9-9-W2
Heward – PRINGLE 65 NW32-8-9-W2 1 1902 1902 1997
Hillmond – Albion 502 NE27-52-26-W3 150 1912 1994 1995
Hillmond – Tangleflags 502 SW15-52-25-W3 28 1944 1984 1984
Hillmond – WALDRON 502 E16-50-25-W3 3 1923 1940 1995
Hinchliffe 334 NW33-35-5-W2
Hinchliffe – Borszczow/Woodlight 334 SW24-36-4-W2 54 1909 2002 2003
Hinchliffe – Etoimamie Valley 334 NE34-35-5-W2 140 1902 2007 2007
Hinchliffe – Greenleaf 334 SE16-36-4-W2 111 1930 2006 2007
Hinchliffe – Muchowko/Holick 334 SE1-36-4-W2 49 1907 2003 2004
Hinchliffe – North Prairie 334 NE35-35-6-W2
Hinchliffe – Spring Valley 334 SE10-36-4-W2 114 1900 2007 2007
Hirsch – Hirsch Community Jewish 4 NW32-2-5-W2 50 1888 1970 2003
Hodgeville – Elim M.B. 135 NW35-13-7-W3 150 1909 2003 2003
Hodgeville – Evangelical 135 NW10-15-8-W3 29 1923 1975 1997
Hodgeville – Gnadenau M.B. Church 135 NE12-15-8-W3 110 1910 2009 2011
Hodgeville – Harding 135 SW25-13-8-W3 155 1915 1979 1980
Hodgeville – HARGROVE 135 NE9-13-8-W3 2 1980
Hodgeville – Hutterite Brethren 135 NW9-13-8-W3
Hodgeville – Salem 135 NW23-14-8-W3 80 1916 1944 1980
Hodgeville – St. Boswell’s 135 SW2-13-7-W3 49 1918 1978 1980
Hodgeville – St. Joseph’s 135 SE3-13-8-W3 80 1913 1979 1980
Hodgeville – Zion 135 SE16-15-7-W3 147 1913 1979 1980
Holbein – Deer Ridge 493 SE5-52-1-W3 91 1932 1992 2009
Holbein – Holy Trinity/ Sturgeon Valley 493 SE16-51-2-W3 101 1906 2009 2009
Holbein – LYCAN 493 NE32-50-2-W3 5 1908 1928 2002
Holbein – Mayview 493 NE33-52-2-W3 62 1939 2008 2009
Holbein – Sacred Heart 493 SE16-53-2-W3
Holbein – Wild Rose North 493 SW14-50-2-W3 157 1904 2008 2008
Holbein – Wild Rose West 493 SW10-50-2-W3 51 1919 1985 2004
Holdfast – Assumption 221 NE12-23-25-W2 476 1906 2002 2002
Holdfast – Holdfast 221 SW17-23-25-W2 72 1905 2000 2001
Hoosier – Hoosier 322 SW3-31-27-W3 74 1938 1984 1984
Horizon – HANNA 70 SW17-7-24-W2 1 1924 1924 2004
Horizon – Horizon Protestant 70 SW4-7-24-W2 27 1928 1992 2004
Horizon – KLEMENZ 70 NW7-7-24-W2 1 1913 1913 1992
Horizon – PARMENTER 70 NE34-7-24-W2 1 1909 1909 1992
Horizon – St. Cunegunda 70 SW4-7-24-W2 115 1913 1987 2004
Horsham – Congregational Church 142 NW19-14-29-W3 6 1999
Horsham – Evangelical United 142 SE4-17-29-W3 16 1921 1946 1999
Horsham – Good Hope 142 SE17-15-29-W3 61 1928 1949 1999
Horsham – Good Hope Bitter Lake 142 SW1-15-29-W3 31 1912 1945 1989
Horsham – Newburg Baptist 142 SE28-16-29-W3 10 1999
Horsham – Rockhill 142 SW18-17-28-W3 62 1999
Horsham – SCHAFER 142 SE30-16-29-W3 14 1999
Horsham – SCHMIDT 142 SE12-15-29-W3 16 1919 1999
Horsham – Surprise United Church 142 NW8-16-29-W3 27 1918 1943 1999
Horsham – WICKENHEISER 142 SW4-15-29-W3 11 1912 1999
Horsham – Zion 142 NE33-16-29-W3 21 1918 1950 1999
Hubbard – Holy Ascension 246 NW21-25-10-W2 25 1922 1995 1996
Hubbard – Holy Ghost 246 SW22-25-10-W2
Hubbard – Hubbard 246 NW4-25-10-W2
Hubbard – Hubbard 246 NW4-25-10-W2
Hubbard – Parno 246 NW2-25-10-W2 2 1910 1915 1996
Hubbard-Exhaltation…Holy Cross 216 SW28-24-10-W2
Hudson Bay – 394 SE26-44-4-W2 8
Hudson Bay – Etomami 394 SE25-43-3-W2 50 1931 2007 2009
Hudson Bay – Hudson Bay 394 SW21-45-3-W2 600 1968 1999 1999
Hudson Bay – Hudson Bay 394 SW34-44-3-W2
Hudson Bay – St. Nicholas 394 SW27-44-3-W2
Hughton – Hughton 257 SW20-26-14-W3
Hughton – Monet 257 SW4-26-14-W3 113 1904 1984 1984
Humboldt – All Saints Ukrainian Catholic 370 NW20-37-22-W2 160 1953 1995 1995
Humboldt – Humboldt 370 SW29-37-22-W2 1032 1906 2010 2010
Humboldt – St. Augustine 370 NW20-37-22-W2 2171 1907 2010 2010
Humboldt – St. Elizabeth’s Convent 370 NE30-37-22-W2 63 1916 1996 1997
Hutterian Brethren Church of Garden Plane Inc.
d/b/a Garden Plane Colony Cemetery
19 SE-16-2-20-3
Hutterian Brethren of Milden Inc.
d/b/a Milden Hutterian Brethren Cemetery
286 SE 12-29-11-3
Hutterian Brethren of Southland 165 SW 34-17-9-3
Hutterian Brethren of Valley Centre Inc. 317 SW34-32-16-3
Hyas – Dnipro 303 SE30-33-2-W2
Hyas – Fiala Family 303 SW25-33-3-W2
Hyas – Hyas Evangelical Covenant 303 NW8-33-2-W2
Hyas – North Star Church of God in Christ 333 NW16-34-2-W2 2 1995 1999 2006
Hyas – St. Peter & Paul 333 SW14-34-2-W2
Hyas – St. Peter’s 303 SE16-33-2-W2
Hyas – Vozvyshenie 333 SW6-34-2-W2 4
Ile a la Crosse – McKay Point 1000 -74-14-W3 23 1933 2001 2003
Ile a la Crosse-Ile a la Crosse 1000 NW22-74-13-W3 504 1879 2003 2003
Imperial – Imperial 251 NW26-27-25-W2 796 1922 2010 2010
Imperial – Lake City 280 NE15-28-24-W2 47 1908 2006 2007
Imperial – Watertown 280 NE15-28-24-W2 1 1908 2000
Indian Head – Chief MAHAJO 156 22-19-12-W2 1 2000
Indian Head – Indian Head 156 NW24-18-13-W2 3138 1884 2011 2012
Indian Head – St. Chads 156 SW15-17-13-W2 6 1925 2001
Insinger – Chabajlo Ukrainian Orthodox 275 NW32-29-7-W2 20 1905 1949 2007
Insinger – Holy Ghost Ukrainian Greek Orthodox 275 SW21-29-8-W2 36 1943 2007 2007
Insinger – HUDEMA 275 NW36-29-8-W2 79 1911 1998 2006
Insinger – Lawrie-Lysenko 275 NE1-29-8-W2 153 1899 2009 2010
Insinger – St. John of Suchowa 275 SE1-29-9-W2 87 1922 2002 2006
Insinger – St. Nicholas 275 SW30-29-8-W2 165 1904 2005 2006
Insinger – St. Peter & Paul 275 NW9-30-8-W2 83 1911 2006 2007
Insinger – St. Peter & Paul 275 NE9-29-8-W2 211 1899 2003 2008
Instow – Garden Valley 108 SE30-9-17-W3
Instow – Lebanon Lutheran 108 SW2-10-18-W3 1
Instow – Swedish Lutheran 108 NE3-10-18-W3 5 1997
Invermay – CURRAH 305 NW2-33-9-W2 1 1997
Invermay – HEWSON 305 SW14-33-8-W2 2 1997
Invermay – Holy Eucharist 305 NE31-33-8-W2
Invermay – Invermay 305 SE12-33-9-W2 1912
Invermay – Invermay (new) 305 NE3-33-9-W2 12 1950 1984 1993
Invermay – Invermay (old) 305 SE1-33-9-W2 20 1905 1912 1993
Invermay – THOMSON 305 SW3-33-9-W2 1 1997
Invermay – TULLOCH 305 SW26-32-9-W2 1 1997
Invermay – VANMEER 305 NW14-33-8-W2 1 1963 1996
Ituna – Ituna & District 246 16-25-11-W2
Ituna – Lunville 246 NW36-26-11-W2
Ituna – Sacred Heart 246 NW21-25-11-W2 768 1919 1995 1996
Ituna – St. Delphanese 246 SW5-25-11-W2
Ituna – St. Nicholas/Churchill 246 SW2-27-11-W2
Ituna – St. Stanislaus 246 SE24-25-11-W2
Ituna – St. Stanislaus 246 16-25-11-W2
Ituna – Ukrainian Orthodox Holy Ghost 246 16-25-11-W2
Jansen – Emanuel Lutheran 309 SW25-33-19-W2 10 1925
Jansen – Emmanuel/Prairie Rose 309 NW12-33-19-W2 84 1910 1998 1999
Jansen – Jansen 309 NE35-32-20-W2 468 1903 1999 1999
Jansen – Our Lady Queen of Heaven 309 SW14-33-19-W2 13 1919 2002
Jansen – St. Joseph’s 309 2 1939 1941 1997
Jansen – St. Mary’s 309 8 1919 1993 1997
Jasmin 246 SE9-26-12-W2
Jasmin – Doroshi 246 NW30-26-11-W2
Jedburgh – ADAMSON 245 NW14-27-7-W2 1 1910 1910 2002
Jedburgh – Guest 245 SE33-27-7-W2 56 1900 2009 2010
Jedburgh – St. Anthony of Padua 245 NW18-26-7-W2 21 1913 1986 2006
Jedburgh – St. Mary’s U. C. Beaverdale 245 NE12-26-8-W2 164 1905 2006 2007
Jedburgh – St. Peter & Paul 245 NE35-26-8-W2 24 1951 2002 2005
Jordan River – Arborfield (old) 456 SW17-48-10-W2
Kamsack 271 SW12-28-32-W1
Kamsack – ALEXEYEVKA 271 NW21-28-32-W1 3
Kamsack – Cote IR#064 271 SE11-30-32-W1
Kamsack – Efremovka Old 271 SW20-29-32-W1 5
Kamsack – Lyubovnoe 271 SE13-29-33-W1 50 1950 2005
Kamsack – Petrovka 271 NW22-28-32-W1 82 1905 1959 2005
Kamsack – PINEAULT 271 SW28-29-31-W1
Kamsack – River View 271 SE10-30-32-W1 3850 1907 1997 1997
Kamsack – St. Leonard’s 271 SW25-28-32-W1 7 1912 1957 2009
Kamsack – Truzhdenie 271 SE5-29-32-W1 135 1912 1945 2004
Kamsack – Ubezhdenie/Linden Valley 271 NW6-30-32-W1 105 1911 1955 2004
Kamsack -Voskisenie 271 SW12-29-32-W1 50 1920 1933 2005
Kamsack Badgerville – Cote IR#064 271 SE34-30-32-W1
Kamsack- Efremovka 271 NW6-29-32-W1 100
Kandahar 308 NW29-30-17-W2 2
Kandahar 308 SW4-31-17-W2
Kandahar 308 SE8-31-17-W2
Kandahar – AARNES 308 NW34-31-17-W2 33 1906 1996 2000
Kandahar – Aarnes 308 NW33-31-17-W2
Kandahar – Icelandic 308 NW18-32-17-W2 149 1911 2008 2009
Katepwa – All Saints 186 SW34-19-12-W2 25 1894 1973 1975
Katepwa Beach – Wrights 186 NE36-19-12-W2 30 1905 1965 1975
Kayville – BARLOW 70 SW32-9-24-W2 1 1917 1917 1992
Kayville – CLARK 70 NW7-8-23-W2 1 1912 1912 1992
Kayville – HILL 70 SW17-8-23-W2 1 1913 1913 1992
Kayville – Holy Trinity 70 SW15-9-24-W2 96 1920 1983 1986
Kayville – Hope 70 NW10-9-24-W2 12 1924 1974 1986
Kayville – KOCH 70 SW7-9-24-W2 1 1992
Kayville – St. Mary’s 70 NE32-9-24-W2 210 1910 1986 1986
Kayville Rural – St. Peter & Paul 70 NW31-9-23-W2 120 1913 1980 1986
Kayville Town – St. Peter & Paul 70 NW10-9-24-W2 50 1934 1986 1986
Keeler 191 NE7-20-29-W2
Keeler – First Keeler 191 NE12-20-28-W2 5 1909 1910 1995
Keeler – Keeler 191 NE12-20-29-W2 69 1912 1995 2004
Kelfield – HOOPER 349 SE34-34-20-W3 1 1990 1990 2008
Kelfield – Kelfield 349 SE27-34-19-W3 58 1919 2000 2000
Kelfield – Lakeview 349 NE3-35-19-W3 71 1913 1979 1979
Kelliher – Kelliher Lutheran 247 S1-27A-13-W2 133 1905 2007 2008
Kelliher – Kelliher Memorial Gardens 247 NW34-26-13-W2 674 1911 2008 2008
Kelliher – Moleski 247 NW6-26-13-W2 40 1906 1989 1989
Kelliher – St. Vladimir 247 NW34-26-13-W2
Kelso – Kelso 92 SW9-12-33-W1 75 1942 2009 2010
Kelso – St. John’s 92 NW21-12-33-W1 42 1915 1985 1994
Kelso – STORM 92 18-11-33-W1 1 1987
Kelso – Zion 92 NE15-12-32-W1 81 1894 2008 2008
Kelstern – First Lutheran 134 NW35-13-6-W3 3 1976
Kelstern – GOSLIN 134 NW32-14-6-W3 18 1916 1946 1978
Kelstern – Immanuel 134 NE31-13-6-W3 31 1926 1976 1977
Kelstern – Seventh DayAdventist 134 NW9-14-6-W3 8 1933 1969 1988
Kelstern – SOMMERFELD 134 NE18-15-6-W3 2 1919 1919 1989
Kelvington – BLACK 336 SE16-36-12-W2 1 1910 1910 1992
Kelvington – Greenwood 366 NW24-37-11-W2 26 1912 1936 2007
Kelvington – Kelvingrove 366 SE8-37-11-W2 1512 1902 2007 2007
Kelvington – LADUKE 366 NW10-37-11-W2 1 1999 1999 2002
Kelvington – MARSHALL 336 NW34-36-11-W2 1 1999
Kelvington – St. Joseph’s 336 NW35-36-11-W2 66 1935 2004 2006
Kenaston – Clear Springs 283 SE34-28-3-W3
Kenaston – Kenaston 282 SE30-29-2-W3
Kenaston – St. Andrew’s 282 SE30-29-2-W3
Kendal – Lake Marguerite 126 SE31-16-12-W2 23 1896 1971 1999
Kendal – Mariental (Petersville) 126 SE7-16-12-W2 13 1910 1918 1992
Kendal – St. Ignatius RC 126 SW16-15-12-W2 319 1906 2004 2005
Kennedy – Fletwode/Warner (old) 94 E12-11-4-W2 23 1896 1910 2003
Kennedy – GALBRAITH 93 12-11-3-W2 1 1930 1930 2007
Kennedy – Hermon United Church 94 NE14-11-4-W2 117 1902 2009 2009
Kennedy – Highview 93 SW18-11-2-W2 66 1900 2009 2009
Kennedy – Kennedy 93 SE21-12-3-W2 409 1908 1994 1994
Kennedy – MCINTYRE 93 SW10-12-3-W2 1 1934 1934 2007
Kennedy – SMYTH 93 SE10-12-3-W2 1 1935 1935 2007
Kennedy – St. Ann’s 93 SW22-12-3-W2 152 1914 2009 2009
Kennedy – St. Paul’s 93 NW25-12-3-W2 56 1940 2006 2009
Kenny Anderson; Norma Anderson
d/b/a Anderson Family Cemetery
19 SW-33-1-19-3
Kerrobert – Kerrobert 351 NE10-34-23-W3 598 1889 1981 1981
Kerrobert Cemetery 351 NE-10-31-23-3
Ketchen – KOBZA 335 26-36-7-W2
Khedive – Khedive 69 NW33-7-19-W2 208 1910 1986 1986
Killaly – DUCZEK 184 NW34-20-6-W2 4 1902 1902 1993
Killaly – German Reformed Peace Church of Grayson 184 NE28-21-6-W2 5 1905 1911 2005
Killaly – LUDWAR 184 SW31-20-6-W2 1 1921 1921 1975
Killaly – Mariahilf 185 SW1-20-7-W2 197 1898 1988 1991
Killaly – St. Elizabeth’s RC 184 SE31-20-6-W2 351 1909 2005 2005
Killaly – St. John’s Lutheran 184 NW31-20-6-W2 58 1928 1998 2005
Killaly – Zion Lutheran 184 SW12-21-6-W2 11 1912 1918 2005
Killdeer – ANNIS 43 S25-3-4-W3 1 1921 1921 1999
Killdeer – Coal Creek 43 SW20-2-2-W3
Killdeer – CURRY 43 W25-3-4-W3 1 1913 1913 1999
Killdeer – DEGNER 43 29-2-4-W3 3 1924 1924 1976
Killdeer – Killdeer 43 SE5-2-3-W3 81 1933 1989 1989
Killdeer – Willow Vale 43 SE5-2-3-W3 32 1915 1980 1980
Kincaid – DAY 75 18-7-8-W3 1 1923 1923 1991
Kincaid – Kincaid 75 NW26-8-8-W3 348 1911 1999 1999
Kincaid – Pinto Creek Norwegian 75 NW3-8-8-W3 25 1913 1977 1993
Kincaid – RUSAU 75 10-9-8-W3 1 1921 1921 1991
Kindersley – Clearview 290 NW10-30-24-W3 12 1918 1978 1978
Kindersley – Kindersley 290 SE4-29-23-W3 3650 1914 2007 2007
Kindersley – Merrington 290 SE2-30-23-W3 90 1910 1988 1988
Kindersley – Springfield 290 NE15-28-22-W3
Kindersley – Springfield 290 NW26-29-22-W3
Kindersley – St. Olaf Lutheran 290 NW32-28-24-W3 13 1913 1945 1991
Kindersley – Sunset Memorial 290 NW9-29-23-W3
Kindersley – Turvin 290 NE30-28-22-W3
Kinistino – Epiphany 459 SW15-48-21-W2
Kinistino – Holy Family 459 N14-48-20-W2 9 1952 1968 1994
Kinistino – Kinistino 459 SW29-45-21-W2 1165 1890 1998 1998
Kinistino – Norden Lutheran 459 SE4-48-21-W2 179 1912 1997 1999
Kinistino – Zion Lutheran 459 NE36-45-21-W2
Kinley 346 NW24-35-11-W3
Kinley – Kinley 346 SW5-36-10-W3 75 1916 1974 1980
Kinley – Wheatfield 346 NW24-36-11-W3 125 1904 1979 1980
Kipling – Bekevar 94 SW26-12-5-W2 485 1910 2011 2011
Kipling – Bekevar Calvary 94 SE26-12-5-W2 106 1917 2007 2008
Kipling – Eden 124 SE28-14-5-W2 34 1911 2003 2004
Kipling – Edenland Lutheran 124 NE34-13-5-W2 274 1901 2011 2011
Kipling – First Evangelical Lutheran 124 NE2-14-5-W2 16 1903 1920 2000
Kipling – Hazelwood 94 NW15-11-5-W2 60 1937 2009 2009
Kipling – Highland 124 NW34-14-5-W2 61 1926 2008 2008
Kipling – Kipling 124 SE21-13-5-W2 269 1912 2011 2011
Kipling – Lansdowne 124 SW14-14-4-W2 162 1900 2009 2010
Kipling – St. Annes 124 SE20-13-5-W2 130 1908 2011 2011
Kisbey – Lutheran 64 SW3-7-5-W2 12
Kisbey – McDOUGAL 64 SE28-8-5-W2 1 1883 2010
Kisbey – McNAB 64 NW4-9-5-W2 2 1883 2010
Kisbey – Percy 64 NE20-8-5-W2 523 1900 2011 2011
Kronau – Bethlehem 128 NW22-15-17-W2 102 1905 1992 1995
Kronau – St. Mary’s 158 SE1-16-18-W2 46 1892 1921 2010
Kronau – St. Peter’s 128 NE7-16-16-W2 74 1902 1970 1970
Kronau – St. Peter’s Old/Kathrinthal 158 SE10-16-17-W2 5 1895 1907 1992
Kronau – St. Peter’s/Kathrinthal 158 SE14-16-17-W2
Krydor – Haralowka 435 SE35-44-8-W3 101 1916 1996 1996
Krydor – Holy Ghost 435 NW4-45-9-W3 35 1912 1990 1996
Krydor – Holy Trinity 435 SE28-42-8-W3 33 1911 1997 1997
Krydor – Orolow Holy Ghost 435 SW26-42-8-W3 91 1907 1996 1996
Krydor – Sacred Heart 435 SE15-44-8-W3 55 1939 1997 1997
Krydor – Shewchuk’s/Zamulinski 435 SW26-42-8-W3 15 1933 1985 1996
Krydor – St. Demetrius 435 SW16-44-8-W3 155 1909 2002 2002
Krydor – St. Michael’s 435 SW5-44-8-W3 106 1915 1996 1996
Krydor – St. Michael’s (sich) 435 NW12-45-8-W3 41 1911 1992 1996
Krydor – Uhrynow (Parchomas) 435 NW12-43-8-W3 105 1910 1996 1996
Krydor -St. Paul & Peter 435 SE16-45-9-W3 61 1911 1993 1996
Kuroki 336 SE13-34-11-W2
Kuroki – Good Hope 336 NE22-34-11-W2 40 1911 1990 1993
Kuroki – Kuroki 336 NE22-34-11-W2 13 1919 1979 1992
Kuroki – RICHARDS/BARRY 336 SW28-33-11-W2 6 1936 1975
Kuroki – St. Cuthbert’s 336 SE33-33-11-W2 90 1937 1990 1993
Kuroki – St. Helen’s 336 NW34-33-11-W2
Kuroki – Sts. Peter & Paul 336 SE33-33-11-W2 53 1941 1991 1993
Kyle – Clearwater 228 NE9-22-15-W3 170 1913 1982 1982
Kyle – Horse Butte 228 NE10-21-16-W3 189 1913 2000 2001
Kyle – Turner 228 SW6-21-15-W3 76 1911 2000 2000
Kylemore – Fishing Lake IR#89 336 SW29-33-12-W2
Kylemore – Fishing Lake IR#89 336 SE29-33-12-W2
Kylemore – God’s Blessing 336 SE9-34-12-W2 148 1923 1999 2004
Kylemore – IR#89 276 NW20-33-12-W2
Kylemore – IR#89 276 SW22-33-12-W2
Kylemore – IR#89 276 NE15-33-12-W2
Kylemore – IR#89 276 SW14-33-12-W2
Kylemore – IR#89 336 SE29-33-12-W2
Kylemore – IR#89 336 NW29-33-12-W2
Kylemore – IR#89 336 NE28-33-12-W2
Kylemore – IR#89 336 NW27-33-12-W2
Kylemore – OLSON 336 NE6-35-11-W2 1 1942 1942 1992
Kylemore – OLSON 336 NE18-35-11-W2 2 1910 1915 1992
La Corporation Episcopale De Prince Albert 461 NW-04-43-26-2
La Loche – St. Martins (new) 1000 -85-23-W3
La Loche – St. Martins (old) 1000 -85-23-W3 1953 1998
La Ronge – La Ronge 1000 NW23-70-22-W2
Lac La Plonge – ashes scattered 1000 -71-12-W3 3 1985 2008 2008
Lac Pelletier – St. Anne’s 107 NW21-11-14-W3 73 1911 1987 1995
Lac Vert 398
Lac Vert – Kermaria . 399 NW15-41-19-W2 44 1916 1959 2004
Lacadena – Lacadena 228 SW19-23-17-W3 189 1926 2006 2007
Lacadena – Riverside 228 NE5-23-18-W3
Lady Lake – St. Demetrius 334 NW24-35-5-W2 164 1907 2006 2007
LaFleche – BOUDRY 74 NW10-9-5-W3 1 1911 1911 2000
Lafleche – Lafleche Municipal 74 SW7-9-4-W3 256 1913 2000 2000
Lafleche – St. Radegonde 74 NE35-8-5-W3 633 1912 2001 2001
Laird – All Faiths 403 SW30-43-4-W3 218 1910 1992 1993
Laird – SIEMENS 403 SE20-43-4-W3 8 1913 1998
Laird – SNOW BIRD 404 SW30-42-5-W3 9 1918 1925 2008
Laird – Stoney Hill 404 NE27-43-5-W3 134 1904 1993 1993
Laird – Tiefengrund 403 NE6-44-4-W3 162171 1894 1993 1993
Lajord 128 NE12-15-16-W2
Lajord 128 SW16-15-16-W2 42 1903 2000 2003
Lajord- St. Peter’s 128 SE35-15-16-W2 22 1901 1964 1981
Lake Alma – Fairlawn 8 SW14-1-18-W2 7 1919 1935 2000
Lake Alma – GROZENICK 8 NE14-3-17-W2 1 1956 1956 2000
Lake Alma – MELLAFONT 8 SW16-3-17-W2 2 1912 1912 2000
Lake Alma – Nordalen 8 NE10-3-17-W2 94 1911 1999 2000
Lake Alma – PEPPER/GROZENICK 8 NE16-3-17-W2 6 1919 1925 2000
Lake Alma – Saron 8 SE16-2-17-W2 45 1919 1999 2000
Lake Alma – St. Blaise 8 SE4-2-17-W2 44 1916 1999 2000
Lake Alma-J0HNSON 8 2-1-18-W2 1 1917 1917 2000
Lake Lenore 369 NW27-39-21-W2
Lake Lenore – 400 NE32-39-21-W2
Lake Lenore – NICKESON 399 NE17-40-20-W2 1 1917 1917 2004
Lake Lenore – LUNG/BARTLETT 400 SE31-40-21-W2 2 1994 1997
Lake Lenore – St. Anthony’s 369 SE32-39-21-W2 420 1905 1995 1995
Lake Valley – Lake Valley 193 SE13-19-1-W3 7 1912 1926 2001
Lakenheath 73 NE23-7-3-W3
Lakenheath – BIDEWELL 73 NE15-7-3-W3 1 1931 1931 1998
Lakenheath – Peace Lutheran 73 NE1-7-3-W3 14 1927 1988 2006
Lakenheath – St. Peter & Paul 73 NW34-6-3-W3
Lampman 35 NE13-4-7-W2
Lampman – Browning 34 NW34-5-5-W2 109 1910 2004 2005
Lampman – Dalesboro (old) 34 NE36-5-6-W2 2 1890 1890 1977
Lampman – DIES 34 SW25-4-6-W2 1 2006
Lampman – Elm Lawn 34 SE9-5-6-W2 77 1885 2001 2005
Lampman – Elm Lawn R.C. 34 SE9-5-6-W2 121 1895 1982 2005
Lampman – MCINNES 34 NE2-5-6-W2 1 1999
Lampman – Our Lady of Seven Sorrows 34 NW9-5-6-W2 306 1933 2004 2005
Lampman – ROSEVIEW 34 SE24-4-6-W2 3 1905 2005
Lancer – Lancer 229 NW20-21-21-W3 338 1916 1996 1996
Landis – Landis 379 SE14-37-18-W3 471 1911 1987 1987
Landis – Wolfe 379 SE28-38-18-W3
Lang – Lakeview 98 SW26-11-17-W2 52 1975
Lang – Lang 98 SW23-11-18-W2 302 1980
Langbank – St. Hubert’s 123 SE33-14-3-W2 606 1903 2003 2003
Langbank – Sunnymead 123 SW20-14-2-W2 2 1892 1920 1990
Langenburg – 181 NE22-21-31-W1
Langenburg – BERGER 181 SE28-21-31-W1 1
Langenburg – Christ Lutheran 181 NW11-21-31-W1 1907
Langenburg – FIESELER 211 SW14-22-31-W1 1 1891 1891 1986
Langenburg – HERTLEIN 181 SW22-21-31-W1 1 1881 1881 2005
Langenburg – Hoffenthal 211 NW16-22-30-W1 10 1895 1900 1998
Langenburg – Landshut/St. Mary’s 181 SE23-21-32-W1 73 1891 1985 1986
Langenburg – Spanish Flu Cemetery 181 SW29-21-32-W1 4
Langenburg – St. Joseph’s 181 NE28-21-31-W1
Langenburg – St. Paul’s Old 181 SE27-21-31-W1 1886 1903
Langenburg – STAUCH 181 NE36-20-31-W1 6 2005
Langenburg – Zion Lutheran 211 SE28-22-30-W1
Langham – 344 SE4-38-7-W3 2001
Langham – BOGDANOVKA (Cee Pee) 344 NW20-39-8-W3 109 1919 2004 2006
Langham – Emmanuel 344 NE2-38-7-W3 218 1918 2005 2005
Langham – Evangelical Mennonite Brethren 344 SW4-39-7-W3 35 1909 1976 1990
Langham – First Saskatchewan Lutheran 344 NE10-38-8-W3 90 1904 1977 1990
Langham – KIRILOWKA 344 NW14-39-8-W3 130 1931 2004 2006
Langham – Langham Memorial 344 NW21-39-7-W3 402 1907 1996 1996
Langham – MIERAU 344 NW19-38-7-W3 30 1909 1986 1995
Langham – MILLER 344 NE23-38-7-W3 8 1905 1929 2001
Langham – Neuhoffnung 344 SW26-38-7-W3 14 1918 1967 1995
Langham – Pakrowka/Henrietta 344 SE5-39-9-W3 221 1919 2005 2006
Langham – PETERS 344 SW4-38-7-W3 1 1909 1909 2001
Langham – WALDNER S 344 NE36-38-7-W3 10 1905 1939 2001
Langham – WOLLMAN 344 SE27-38-7-W3 3 1909 1917 2001
Lanigan – Lanigan 310 NE15-33-22-W2 100 1921 1993 1997
Lanigan – Lanigan 310 NE27-33-22-W2 350 1906 1995 1995
Lanigan – Sacred Heart Ukrainian Catholic 340 NW35-34-22-W2 16 1952 1994 1994
Lanigan – St. Mary’s 340 SW12-34-22-W2 98 1909 1998 1999
Laporte – Gorefield/Pioneer 261 NW26-25-26-W3 23 1915 1960 1993
Laporte – Peace Lutheran 261 NW14-26-26-W3 78 1912 1992 1993
Lashburn – ANDERSON/JONES 472 NE24-47-25-W3 3 1904 1911 1988
Lashburn – Lashburn 472 SW16-48-25-W3 805 1908 1984 1988
Lashburn – McNAUGHTON 472 NE36-47-26-W3 1 1907 1907 1988
Latrace Farms Ltd.
d/b/a Latrace Family Cemetery
162 NW 1/2 23-17-28-2
Laura – GENDRON 346 SW1-34-10-W3 1 1910 1975
Laura – Laura 316 NW25-33-10-W3 196 1908 1996 1997
Lawson – FRANCES 224 30-22-4-W3 1 1975
Lawson – PERRY 224 NW3-22-4-W3 1 1915 1915 1975
Leacross – Silver Stream 457 NE22-47-14-W2 200 1907 1985 1987
Leader 231 SE20-22-26-W3
Leader – Leader Community 231 SW27-22-26-W3 707 1910 1999 1999
Leader – Nagel Family 231 NW10-22-27-W3 5 1912 1913 1999
Leader – Seventh Day Adventist 231 SE17-22-26-W3 12 1914 1952 1997
Leader – St. John’s Lutheran – Wenzel 231 SE4-21-26-W3 118 1912 1999 2000
Leader – Westerham Congregational 231 SW16-22-27-W3 47 1909 1972 1997
Leask – Leask Colony 464 NW23-46-6-W3
Leask – Leask Village 464 SW1-47-6-W3 544 1919 1998 1998
Leask – Skipton 464 SW22-46-5-W3
Leask – St. John Brightholme 464 NE35-46-4-W3 185 1915 1998 1998
Lebret – MCDOUGALL 187 SE11-21-13-W2 1 1994 1994 1999
Lebret – Sacred Heart 187 NW2-21-13-W2 1713 1881 1985 1986
Leinan – Swift Current Hutterite Colony 167 SW16-17-14-W3
Leinan – West Prairie 167 SE18-18-13-W3 18 1922 1975 1987
Leipzig – Carmelheim 379 SW6-37-18-W3 74 1911 1971 1988
Leipzig – Leipzig 379 NE18-37-19-W3 305 1908 1999 1999
Leipzig-St. Pascal’s Pioneer 379 SE36-37-20-W3 40 1905 1913 1996
Lemberg 185 SW22-20-9-W2
Lemberg 185 SW12-21-9-W2 3
Lemberg 185 2-21-9-W2
Lemberg 185 SE22-21-9-W2
Lemberg – FIEDELLECK 185 NW34-19-9-W2 1 1897 1897 1975
Lemberg – HENNIG 185 NE35-19-9-W2 7 1902 1958 1975
Lemberg – HERMISTON 185 NW24-19-9-W2
Lemberg – Lemberg 185 SW21-20-9-W2 570 1905 1995 1995
Lemberg – MYER 185 SW4-19-9-W2 1 2005
Lemberg – Peace Garden 185 NW18-21-8-W2 41 1904 1990 1990
Lemberg – Pheasant Forks 185 SW28-21-9-W2 134 1887 1999 1999
Lemberg – REDGWICK 185 SE12-21-9-W2 1 1987
Lemberg – ROSEWOOD 185 NW2-19-9-W2 6 1897 1911 2003
Lemberg – Senft 185 NW12-20-9-W2 14 1897 1933 1975
Lemberg – SHICK 185 NW30-21-8-W2 3 1902 1905 1999
Lemberg – St. Michael’s 185 NW15-20-9-W2 290 1895 1999 1999
Lemberg – ULMER 185 NE19-20-8-W2
Lemsford – Lemsford 230 NE9-22-23-W3 94 1915 1977 1979
Leney – GERAFF 346 NW10-35-10-W3 1 1908 1908 1975
Leoville 496 NW34-54-11-W3
Leoville 496 NW34-53-11-W3
Leoville – Capasin 496 SW16-53-10-W3
Leoville – MITCHELL 496 NE4-53-10-W3 1 1931 1931 1986
Leoville – St. Paul’s Timberland 496 NE7-54-10-W3 39
Leoville – Timberlost 555 SW19-55-9-W3
Leross – St. Mary’s 247 30-26-14-W2
Leroy – Holy Rosary Parish 339 NW12-35-20-W2 103 1950 2003 2003
Leroy – Leroy 339 SE14-35-20-W2 507 1911 2003 2003
Leroy – SHAKESPEARE 339 NW20-34-19-W2 1 1905 1905 2009
Leroy – St. Nicholas 339 SE28-35-20-W2 26 1914 2000 2003
Leroy – St. Patrick 339 SW14-35-21-W2 76 1910 2003 2003
Leroy – WEEKS 339 NE20-34-19-W2 1 1907 1907 2003
Leroy – Zion Lutheran 339 NW31-35-20-W2 19 1912 1936 1997
Leslie – GISLASON 307 SE24-32-13-W2
Leslie – Kristnes 276 NE17-32-12-W2 150 1907 1978 1978
Leslie – Leslie 307 NE25-31-13-W2 317 1909 2010 2010
Lestock 247 NE21-27-15-W2
Lestock – Lestock 247 NE6-27-14-W2
Lestock – Muskowekwan IR#85 247 NW10-27-15-W2
Lestock – Muskowekwan IR#85 247 SE14-27-15-W2
Lestock – Muskowekwan IR#85 247 NW11-27-15-W2
Lestock – St. James 247 SE28-27-15-W2 8 1980
Lestock – St. Joseph’s 247 NE22-26-15-W2 175 1909 1998 1998
Lestock – White Eagle 277 SE6-28-14-W2
Lewvan – Lewvan 98 SE22-12-16-W2 60 1906 2008
Liberty 251 NE6-25-25-W2
Liberty – Liberty 251 NE20-25-25-W2 134 1911 1986 2002
Liberty – Wolffton/St. Anthony 251 SW4-26-25-W2
Liebenthal – Josephstal 231 S19-19-27-W3 87 1915 1966 2000
Liebenthal – Sacred Heart 231 NW34-19-26-W3 143 1915 1997 1998
Liebenthal – St. Johann’s 231 SE16-19-25-W3 11 1939 1988 1988
Liebenthal – St. John’s Rosenthal 231 NE23-19-25-W3 127 1914 1944 1980
Limerick 73 SW21-7-3-W3 1
Limerick – BARKLEY 73 -6-9-2-W3 1 1920 1998
Limerick – BIRSS 73 NE20-9-3-W3 1 1934 1998
Limerick – COBBE 73 -31-8-2-W3 1 1919 1919 1998
Limerick – COUSINS 73 -23-8-2-W3 1 1920 1920 1998
Limerick – Hillcrest 73 SW13-8-3-W3 350 1915 1987 1987
Limerick – KNOX 73 SW21-8-2-W3
Linacre – Martin Luther Linacre 171 NW30-17-26-W3
Lintlaw 335 NE12-36-9-W2
Lintlaw 335 SW34-34-9-W2
Lintlaw – Hazel Bloom 335 SW36-37-9-W2 8 1934 2001 2010
Lintlaw – Lintlaw 335 SE5-36-9-W2 648 1915 2009 2010
Lintlaw – St. Theresa’s 335 SE5-36-9-W2 90 1912 1988 1990
Lipset – The Holiness Movement 429 NE12-44-19-W2 8 1914 1980 1992
Lipton – Assumption/Blessed Virgin 217 NE35-23-13-W2 12 1941 1968 1984
Lipton – Holy Trinity 217 SW21-23-13-W2 42 1917 1952 1997
Lipton – Lipton Hebrew 216 NE24-23-13-W2 55 1902 1951 2001
Lipton – Lipton Memorial Gardens 217 SE34-22-14-W2 518 1900 1996 1996
Lisieux – Grand Valley 42 SE19-4-29-W2 103 1912 2005 1998
Lisieux – GRANT 42 NE4-4-30-W2 1 1920 1920 2006
Lisieux – SALBERY 42 -5-4-29-W2 1 1926 1926 2009
Lisieux – St. Therese 42 SW3-4-30-W2 122 1918 2005 2005
Livelong – Elmhurst 499 NW29-53-19-W3 75 1923 1984 1985
Livelong – Livelong 499 SW2-52-19-W3
Lloydminster – Lloydminster 502 NE2-50-28-W3 4700 1902 1990 1992
Lloydminster – St. Luke’s 502 NE12-51-28-W3 120 1913 1989 1989
Lloydminster – Stony Creek 502 NE10-50-27-W3 2 1946 1956 1975
Lockwood – Lockwood 310 SW12-31-22-W2 332 1908 2003 2003
Lone Rock – Holy Trinity 472 SW2-48-27-W3 70 1908 1999 2000
Lone Rock – Houston 472 SE6-47-27-W3 15 1907 1998 2000
Lone Rock – Nunebor 472 NW14-46-28-W3 20 1936 2006 2006
Loon Lake – Beauty Point 561 SW22-59-22-W3 7 1943 1992 1992
Loon Lake – Christ the King 561 SW15-59-21-W3 59 1881 1994 2006
Loon Lake – Loon Lake Pioneer Old 561 NE32-57-21-W3 198 1919 1994 1995
Loon Lake – Tomlinson 561 SW19-58-21-W3 235 1954 1995 1995
Loreburn 254 NW2-26-6-W3 1
Loreburn 254 NE13-26-6-W3 1
Loreburn 254 NW36-26-6-W3 1
Loreburn – Finnish Heritage 254 NE36-26-6-W3 36 1904 2011 2011
Loreburn – Loreburn 254 SW23-26-5-W3 296 1907 2003 2003
Loreburn – Skudesnes 254 NW32-26-4-W3 196 1908 2003 2003
Loren Anderson
d/b/a Anderson Cemetery
138 NE 31-15-17-3 W 3
Love – Corner Lake 488 NE24-54-16-W2 16 1935 1993 1993
Love – Seventh Day Adventist 488 NW12-53-16-W2 2
Love – Torch River Apostolic 488 NW35-53-15-W2 3 1945 1946 1979
Love – Torch River Baptist 488 SW3-54-15-W2 33 1937 1993 1993
Loverna – Mount Pleasant 322 S14-31-29-W3 376 1914 1986 1987
Lreoy – St. Oswald 339 SW26-35-19-W2 60 1909 1987 2003
Lucky Lake – Vera 225 SE18-23-8-W3 338 1907 2004 2005
Lumsden – SEIDLER 189 SW4-20-22-W2 1 1908 1908 1977
Lumsden – Forest 189 SE4-19-22-W2 71 1896 1960 2003
Lumsden – Lumsden 189 NW33-19-21-W2 1057 1893 2004 2004
Luseland 351 NW24-35-24-W3
Luseland – Luseland 351 SW8-36-24-W3 704 1911 1981 1981
Luseland – St. Francis 351 NW22-36-23-W3 159 1913 2003 2006
MacDowall – MacDowall Ukrainian Greek Orthodox 461 SE19-46-27-W2 1 1952 1992
MacDowall – Deer Park 461 SE24-46-28-W2 381 1881 2010 2010
MacDowall – MacDowall Ukrainian Greek Catholic 461 SW19-46-27-W2 11 1945 2009 2009
MacDowell – St. Luke’s 463 NE33-48-1-W3
MacKenzie Funeral Home & Crematorium 461 NE-04-48-26-2
Macklin – Lakeview 382 SE3-39-28-W3 539 1909 1980 1980
MacNutt – Landestreu Immanuel Lutheran (old) 211 NE20-23-30-W1 172 1904 1997 1997
MacNutt – Holy Trinity “New” 211 NW15-24-31-W1
MacNutt – Landstreu Immanuel Lutheran 211 NW32-23-30-W1
MacNutt – Logberg 211 SE24-24-32-W1 30 1906 1965
MacNutt – MacNutt 211 NE10-24-30-W1
MacNutt – St. Nikolas 211 SE31-24-30-W1
MacNutt – St. Treime 211 SW22-24-31-W1
Macoun – Macoun 36 NE23-4-10-W2
Macoun – Neptune 36 SE10-5-10-W2
Macoun – Pioneer 35 SW28-4-9-W2 12 1903 1956 1994
Macrorie 285 SE32-27-8-W3
Macrorie – Hillcrest 285 NE26-27-10-W3 92 1917 1994 2004
Macrorie – Lake Coteau 255 NE36-26-8-W3 126 1909 2003 2004
Macrorie – Macrorie 285 NE29-27-8-W3 227 1917 1983 2000
Macrorie – SOLBERG 285 SE6-27-7-W3 1 2004
Madison – ANDERSON 260 NE4-25-22-W3 1 1934 1934 1975
Madison – Madison 260 SE18-26-22-W3 212 1913 2006 2006
Maidstone 471 SE15-48-23-W3
Maidstone – FOSTER 471 SE16-48-23-W3
Maidstone – Maidstone 471 SE28-47-23-W3 900 1908 1986 1985
Maidstone – McLaren 471 NW10-50-23-W3
Maidstone – Shilo Baptist 471 NE12-50-23-W3 50 1913 1987 2002
Main Centre 166 W25-18-11-W3
Main Centre – Capeland 166 SE1-19-11-W3 13 1941 1977 1987
Main Centre – DRIEDGER/DUECK 166 SW36-18-11-W3 2 1917 1917 1990
Main Centre – FRIESEN 166 SE1-19-11-W3 3 1911 1918 1994
Main Centre – FUNK 166 SE25-19-10-W3 1 1919 1919 1990
Main Centre – FUNK/SCHULTZ 166 NE24-19-10-W3 5 1918 1918 1990
Main Centre – HALLET 166 NE4-20-10-W3 3 1990
Main Centre – HERBEL 166 19-18-11-W3 1 1990
Main Centre – Lobethal Summerfeld 166 NW18-19-10-W3 92 1925 1957 1990
Main Centre – Main Centre 166 SW4-19-10-W3 154 1907 1982 1990
Main Centre – Main Centre Colony 166 NE13-19-11-W3 17 1965 1998 2002
Main Centre – Turnhill Bethenia 166 NE36-18-12-W3 55 1908 1981 1990
Main Centre-PENNER/FRIESSEN/SCHULTZ 166 NW31-19-10-W3 7 1990
Mair – Mair 92 NW9-9-32-W1 78 1910 1993 1996
Major – Major 321 SE34-33-26-W3
Makwa 561 NW14-58-19-W3
Makwa 561 SW28-59-20-W3
Makwa – DITTO 561 NW31-58-20-W3 5 1937
Makwa – Ferris Memorial 561 NW7-58-19-W3 20 1923 1991 1995
Makwa – Makwa 561 NE9-58-20-W3 104 1946 1995 1995
Makwa – Monty King 561 SW20-59-20-W3 10 1935 1992 1995
Makwa – North Makwa 561 NE23-58-19-W3
Mankota – Calvary 45 NW29-5-8-W3 296 1935 2001 2001
Mankota – KLEIN 45 SW27-2-9-W3 1 1914 1975
Mankota – ORR 46 NW27-5-11-W3 1 1996 1996 1999
Mankota – SMITH 46 NW20-4-10-W3 3 1986 1996 2002
Mankota – St. Albert 45 NW29-5-8-W3 125 1910 2002 2002
Mankota – St. John’s 45 NE10-2-8-W3 23 1918 1989 1989
Mankota – St. Martin’s 46 NE1-6-10-W3 181 1912 1997 1999
Mankota – Wallard Glen McPherson 46 NW10-6-11-W3 194 1911 2002 2002
Mankota – Zion Lutheran 45 NW13-2-9-W3 22 1924 1946 1975
Manor – All Saints Anglican 63 SW14-9-1-W2 169 1881 2001 2003
Manor – Cannington Manor 63 SW23-9-1-W2 54 1908 2002 2003
Manor – Manor 63 SW32-7-1-W2 591 1903 2008 2008
Manor – St. Joseph’s 63 NE33-7-1-W2 101 1936 2009 2009
Mantario – AITKEN 261 NE23-26-27-W3 1 1919 1919 2005
Mantario – Eatonia Hutterian Brethren 261 SW13-25-27-W3
Mantario – Mantario 261 NW28-26-27-W3 130 1919 2005 2005
Mantario – ROSS 261 SW14-25-27-W3 2 1927 1937 2005
Maple Creek 111 SW13-10-30-W3
Maple Creek – 111 NE27-10-28-W3
Maple Creek – Arbana Lutheran Cem. 111 NW26-10-28-W3 6 1925 1933 2000
Maple Creek – Box Elder Colony 111 SW4-10-29-W3
Maple Creek – Buffalo Calf 111 NW24-10-25-W3 6 1999
Maple Creek – Christman 111 NE1-9-29-W3 11 1921 1936 1997
Maple Creek – Cypress Colony 111 NE32-10-27-W3
Maple Creek – Laye 111 SE6-11-29-W3 10 1999
Maple Creek – Maple Creek 111 NE15-11-26-W3 4306 1884 2012 2012
Maple Creek – Maple Creek Greek Orthodox 111 NW35-10-28-W3 38 1997
Maple Creek – Neuheim 111 SE26-10-30-W3 21 1918 1966 2008
Maple Creek – New Wolf Creek/Downey Colony 111 NW11-10-28-W3
Maple Creek – NWMP A-Division 111 NE5-11-26-W3 14 1885 1910 1973
Maple Creek – PERRIN 111 NW29-9-25-W3 1 1910 1999
Maple Creek – SANDAU 111 NE13-10-28-W3 6 1904 1939 2000
Maple Creek – Spring Creek Colony 111 SW19-10-29-W3
Maple Creek Native 111 NW1-11-26-W3 7 1918 1999
Maple Creek-Evangelical Lutheran 111 NE34-9-30-W3 13 1997 1999
Marcelin – 434 NW31-45-6-W3 59 1948 1997 1998
Marcelin – BOLD 434 SE17-45-5-W3 5 1930 1942 1998
Marcelin – Cimetiere de Marcelin 464 SW3-46-6-W3
Marcelin – Craigmore 434 NW17-45-4-W3 40 1917 1996 1998
Marcelin – St. Joseph Home 464 SE2-46-6-W3 26 1948 1956 1998
Marchwell – Bethel 181 NW16-21-30-W1 93 1916 1968 1975
Marchwell – GARDNER 181 NW12-20-31-W1 2
Marchwell – Good Shepherd Lutheran 181 SW6-20-30-W1 30
Marchwell – Ingleside 181 NE10-20-30-W1 20 1947 1968 1975
Marchwell – Marchwell 181 NW16-21-30-W1 10 1937 1967 1975
Marchwell – St. Paul’s 181 SW23-21-30-W1 32 1922 1968 1975
Marengo – Marengo 292 SE7-29-27-W3 190 1906 1993 1998
Margo 335 NE30-34-9-W2
Margo – Margo 336 NW11-33-10-W2 390 1908 2005 2007
Margo – Moe 336 NW36-33-10-W2 93 1900 1988 1993
Margo – St. Peter’s 336 NW22-34-10-W2 63 1916 1990 1993
Markinch – ALBUS 218 NE19-23-17-W2 1 1926 1926 1991
Markinch – Bethlehem 218 SE34-22-17-W2 127 1901 2009 2009
Markinch – BISCHOF 218 NE34-22-18-W2 1 1914 1914 1997
Markinch – CALDWELL 218 NE4-24-17-W2 1 1922 1922 1991
Markinch – Christus 218 NW12-24-18-W2 14 1926 2002 2002
Markinch – DEBLER 218 21-21-17-W2 1 1934 1934 1991
Markinch – HALLERBAUM 218 SE20-21-17-W2 2 1924 1925 1991
Markinch – Markinch 218 SE7-23-17-W2 59 1910 1990 2009
Markinch – McLAY 218 SE14-23-17-W2 2 1925 1926 1991
Markinch – McLEAN 218 NE9-23-17-W2 1 1917 1917 1991
Markinch – THURMEIER 218 SE32-23-17-W2 1 1925 1925 1991
Markinch – Wheatwyn 218 NE2-22-18-W2 187 1902 2008 2009
Markinch-St. Mark’s 218 NE34-22-18-W2
Marquis – Marquis 191 SW20-19-27-W2 19 1920 1944 1975
Marquis – St. John’s 191 NE19-19-27-W2 119 1920 2008 2008
Marquis – STEBBINS 191 SW18-19-27-W2 1 1904 1904 1975
Marriott 317 SW1-32-14-W3
Marsden – Beechwood 442 SW26-46-26-W3 26 1920 1978 1978
Marsden – Brady 442 SW8-44-27-W3 142 1912 1978 1978
Marsden – GRAHAM 442 NW12-45-27-W3 2 1907 1911 1997
Marsden – Manitou Memorial 442 NE8-45-26-W3 183 1907 1978 1978
Marsden – McINTYRE 442 NW28-45-26-W3 1 1915 1915 2001
Marsden – MORAN 442 NW4-46-26-W3 1 1909 1909 2007
Marsden – NICHOL 442 SW21-45-27-W3 1 1908 1908 2001
Marsden – Normanna 442 NE33-44-28-W3 51 1919 1978 1978
Marshall 472 NW36-49-26-W3
Marshall – FOSTER 472 NW22-49-26-W3 809 1915 1915 1975
Marshall – Marshall 472 NW29-48-26-W3 217 1909 2000 2001
Maryfield – COLE 91 NE36-10-31-W1
Maryfield – Heron 91 SE14-9-30-W1 6 1967 1987 1995
Maryfield – Heron Evangelical Mennonite 91 19-9-30-W1
Maryfield – Inglesfield 91 SW22-11-30-W1 81 1904 2006 2008
Maryfield – Maryfield 91 NW16-10-30-W1 558 1910 1995 1995
Maryfield – MILLS 91 NE32-11-30-W1
Maryfield – Old Woodville/LUND 91 NE36-10-30-W1 9 1890 1993 2008
Maryfield – TOONE 91 NW2-10-31-W1 5 1910 1975 1975
Maryfield – Woodville (Man) 91 32-10-29-W1 60 1892 2006 2008
Marysburg – Assumption 370 NW34-38-22-W2 250 1903 1994 1992
Maxstone – St. Mary’s 73 NE23-6-1-W3 35 1916 2012 2012
Mayfair 466 SW18-46-9-W3
Mayfair 466 NE2-46-9-W3
Mayfair 466 SW4-46-9-W3
Mayfair 466 SE16-47-9-W3
Mayfair 466 SW10-47-10-W3
Mayfair 466 NW22-46-10-W3
Mayfair 466 W1/2 12-46-10-W3
Mayfair 466 SE28-46-11-W3
Mayfair 466 NE2-46-10-W3
Mayfair – Blue Bird 466 NW32-46-10-W3
Mayfair – Bluebird School Yard 466 SE5-47-10-W3
Mayfair – Lorenzo 466 SE26-46-10-W3
Mayfair – Mayfair 466 NW14-46-9-W3
Mayfair – Mayfair Community 466 NW23-46-12-W3 81 1923 2010 2011
Mayfair – Mayfair Mennonite 466 SE25-46-12-W3 22 1934 1999 2009
Mayfair – Mullinger Mennonite Brethren 466 SE9-47-12-W3 15 1929 1953 2001
Mayfair – Oscar Lake 466 NW1-46-9-W3
Mayfair – St. John the Baptist Uk. Catholic 466 NE23-46-11-W3 74 1938 2010 2010
Mayfair – St. Joseph’s 466 SW13-46-11-W3
Mayfair – St. Joseph’s Old 466 NE22-46-11-W3
Mayfair – TOEWS 466 NE12-46-12-W3 3 1938 1946 2010
Maymont – Maymont 406 NW32-41-12-W3 581 1900 2004 2005
Mazenod – DUNCAN 103 NW28-10-2-W3
Mazenod – Mazenod 103 NE29-10-2-W3 42 1915 1974 1975
Mazenod – Sacred Heart 103 SE33-10-2-W3 55 1910 1967 1978
Mazenod – St. John’s 103 SE15-11-2-W3 42 1913 1974 1975
McCord – Grandview 45 SW23-4-7-W3 53 1927 1998 1999
McCord – Horse Creek Church of Christ 45 W20-21-3-7-W3 16 1941 1998 1999
McCord – McCord 45 SW2-6-7-W3 179 1916 1999 1999
McGee Hutterian Brethren Inc.
d/b/a McGee Hutterite Cemetery
288 NE 32-29-16-3
McKague – Barrier Valley 397 SE7-42-14-W2 106 1923 2009 2012
McKague – McKague 397 NE9-42-14-W2 217 1900 2012 2012
McLean – Peace Lutheran 157 NE4-19-16-W2 12 1927 1947 2003
McLean – Vernon 157 NE32-18-15-W2 57 1901 1974 1976
McLean -McLean 157 SW19-18-15-W2 149 1898 2007 2007
McMahon – FEHR 136 NE12-13-12-W3 10 1924 1938 2002
McMahon – KNELSON 136 SW26-13-12-W3 4 1940 1978 2002
McMahon – McMahon (Old Colony) 136 SW15-13-12-W3 18 1927 1939 2006
McMahon – Rheinfeld 136 SE27-13-12-W3 49 1915 2011 2012
McMahon – Rosenbach 136 NE2-14-12-W3 24 1918 2007 2009
McMahon – Rosenort 136 SW3-14-12-W3 84 1904 2011 2012
McTaggart – McTaggart 67 SE18-9-15-W2 132 1899 1978 1978
Meacham – Meacham Ukrainian Catholic 342 SE23-36-27-W2 77 1919 2003 2005
Meacham – RC/Ukrainian Catholic 342 NE14-36-27-W2 48 1913 2004 2005
Meacham – St. Anthony’s 341 SW24-36-26-W2 29 1909 1998 2000
Meacham – St. Peter’s 341 SW6-36-26-W2 47 1911 1998 2000
Meacham – Trojan 342 NE27-36-28-W2 27 1911 2002 2005
Meacham – Ukrainian Greek Orthodox 342 NE21-36-27-W2 138 1908 2004 2005
Meadow Lake – Cabana 588 NW6-59-15-W3 34 1936 2002 2003
Meadow Lake – Carlson 588 SE30-59-17-W3
Meadow Lake – Flying Dust IR #105 588 SE36-59-17-W3 88 1946 2003 2003
Meadow Lake – Sacred Heart 588 NE29-60-14-W3 8 1953 1997 2007
Meadow Lake – St. Cyprien 588 SW24-59-17-W3 300 1909 1942 1983
Meadow Lake – St. David’s 588 NE33-60-14-W3 56 1934 2005 2007
Meadow Lake – Woodlawn 588 SW35-59-17-W3 2460 1931 1999 1999
Meath Park – Claytonville Polish Roman Catholic 490 SW36-49-24-W2 108 1912 2006 2009
Meath Park – Holy Trinity 490 SE13-50-24-W2 46 1919 2004 2005
Meath Park – Holy Trinity 490 NW8-50-23-W2 60 1917 2001 2005
Meath Park – Meath Park 490 SE30-51-23-W2 15 1934 1987 1998
Meath Park – Native Graves 490 NW30-49-23-W2
Meath Park – Seventh Day Adventist 490 SE12-50-24-W2 27 1918 1990 1998
Meath Park – St. John’s Uk. Greek Catholic 490 SW5-50-23-W2 159 1917 2008 2009
Meath Park – St. Mary’s 490 SW18-51-23-W2 130 1920 2001 2005
Meath Park – St. Nicholas 490 NW22-50-23-W2 12 1920 1944 2007
Meath Park-Sacred Heart of Jesus 490 SE18-51-23-W2 55 1920 2008 2009
Medstead – Bethel Lutheran 497 SE14-50-15-W3 160 1933 1979 1979
Medstead – BIRD 497 NW8-51-14-W3 1 1912 1912 1975
Medstead – Medstead 497 NW4-50-14-W3 223 1915 2002 2004
Melaval – DARWIN 74 SW13-7-4-W3 1 1915 1915 1975
Melaval – HOWE 74 SE9-7-4-W3 1 1914 1914 1975
Melaval – Melaval Municipal 74 SE35-8-4-W3 111 1918 1999 2000
Melfort – Melfort Creek 459 SE36-46-19-W2 120 1903 1996 1996
Melfort – Mount Pleasant 429 SE11-45-19-W2 4881 1890 2011 2011
Melfort (old) – (Craig) 428 NW28-44-18-W2 119 1902 1957 1998
Melville 214 NE10-22-6-W2 13 1908 1959 1995
Melville – 214 SE2-22-6-W2 12 1911 1937 1995
Melville – Ascension Lutheran 214 NE18-23-5-W2 95 1904 1998 2002
Melville – Cana 214 SW10-22-5-W2 55 1914 1958 1995
Melville – Melville (old) 214 SE4-23-6-W2 60 1910 1921 1995
Melville – Melville Public 214 SW28-22-6-W2 2455 1994 1994
Melville – St. Henry’s 214 SE29-22-6-W2 974 1994 1994
Melville – St. Paul’s 214 NE4-23-6-W2 90 1907 1946 1995
Mendham – Christ Lutheran 231 SW22-21-27-W3 35 1915 1982 1997
Mendham – Emanuel 231 NW10-21-27-W3 59 1910 1993 1997
Mendham – St. Anthony 231 SE3-21-27-W3 229 1910 1995 1997
Mendham – TOBLER Family 231 SE30-20-27-W3 8 1927 2002
Mendham – Westerham 231 30-21-27-W3 6 1914 1971 1993
Mendham – Zion Evangelical Uniterian Brethren 231 NW5-21-27-W3 50 1911 1981 1993
Meota – 468 NE27-46-18-W3
Meota – 468 NE34-46-18-W3
Meota – 468 SW9-46-18-W3
Meota -Meota 468 SE9-47-17-W3 480 1905 2001 2001
Mervin – Mervin 499 NW21-50-20-W3
Meskanaw – GUDELOT 430 SW17-45A-22-W2 1 1933 1933 2005
Meskanaw – Kinistino R.C. 430 NW5-45A-22-W2 51 1917 2002 2002
Meskanaw – Traill 430 NE12-44-22-W2 210 1910 1997 1998
Meyronne – Lady of Lourdes 75 NW24-8-7-W3 194 1910 1998 1999
Meyronne – Meyronne 75 NW24-8-7-W3 133 1920 1998 1999
Midale – Westphalia 36 NE22-5-11-W2 1 1909 1909
Middle Lake 400 S29-40-24-W2
Middle Lake 400 NW18-41-23-W2 11 1936 1993 1997
Middle Lake – Faith/Grace 400 NW30-40-23-W2 80 1924 1995 1995
Middle Lake – Holy Cdn. Martyrs 400 NW30-40-23-W2 143 1938 1995 1995
Middle Lake – LEPSENYI 400 NE18-41-23-W2 1 1975
Middle Lake – Mount Calvary 400 NE34-40-22-W2 27 1952 1997
Middle Lake – St. John’s 400 SW32-40-24-W2 20 1908 1994 1994
Middle Lake – Trinity Lutheran 400 SW14-41-23-W2 152 1905 1994 1994
Mikado 303 NE13-31-3-W2
Mikado – BLAGOVESHCHENIE 303 SW19-31-2-W2
Mikado – CHURSINOFF 303 SE21-32-2-W2 14 1922 1969 2005
Mikado – NOVOE 303 NE14-31-3-W2 28 1918 1946 2005
Mikado – RODIONOVKA 273 SE9-30-2-W2 75 1970 1976 2005
Mikado – Savetnoe 303 NW14-31-2-W2
Mikado – Slavnoe 303 NE4-32-2-W2
Mikado – Sliding Hills Christian 273 SW21-29-2-W2 239 1918 2008 2009
Mikado – SOVETNOE 273 NE35-30-2-W2 27 1906 1931 2010
Mikado – St. Demitros 273 SW6-30-2-W2 152 1909 2001 2010
Mikado – St. Michael’s 273 NW6-30-2-W2 23 1900 1916 2010
Mikado – St. Michael’s 303 SE14-32-3-W2
Mikado – St. Thomas 273 SE12-30-3-W2 43 1909 2006 2010
Mikado – Verbiutsi 303 NE26-32-3-W2
Mike Waldner
d/b/a McMahon Colony Cemetery
136 SW 7-13-11-3
Milden – Milden Community 286 NW8-29-11-W3 452 1912 2001 2002
Mildred – Mildred 496 SW25-50-10-W3 1975
Mildred – Mildred 496 NW36-50-10-W3 84 1931 1975
Mildred – Mullingar Hurricane School 466 SW19-48-9-W3 16 1927 1947 2006
Mildred – Norbury United 496 SE23-49-10-W3
Milestone – Milestone 99 SE15-12-19-W2 687 1902 2003 2003
Milestone – Milestone 99 SE15-12-19-W2 18 1901 1980 1982
Minton – Bergfield 9 NE12-2-21-W2 81 1916 1968 1993
Minton – Chapel Grove 9 NE15-3-20-W2 130 1927 1988 1993
Minton – Lesja 9 SW34-3-20-W2 24 1916 1985 1988
Minton – WIOME 9 SW19-3-19-W2 1 1914 1914 1975
Mistatim – Arpad 426 NW25-45-10-W2 3 1940 1940 1983
Mistatim – Bergthal 426 SW35-45-11-W2 22 1938 1986 1999
Mistatim – KOZMA 426 NW30-45-9-W2 6 1983
Mistatim – Mistatim 426 SE15-45-10-W2 211 1935 1999 1999
Mistatim – Old Mistatim 426 NE11-45-10-W2 5 1907 1983
Mistatim – SACAWAYKAPO 426 NE18-45-10-W2 3 1983
Mistatim – SEREGI 426 NE34-45-10-W2 1 1931 1931 1986
Mitchellton – Mitchellton 101 NW18-11-27-W2 90 1910 1983 1999
Mont Nebo – Aaseral 494 SW27-49-6-W3
Mont Nebo – BOND 494 SE23-49-7-W3 1 1922 1922 2009
Mont Nebo – Hawkeye 494 NW13-49-7-W3 72 1928 1999 2003
Mont Nebo – HODGINS 494 NW10-49-7-W3
Mont Nebo – North Shell River Lutheran 494 NE14-50-6-W3
Mont Nebo – Ordale 494 SE31-49-5-W3 2
Mont Nebo – St. Luke’s 494 NE8-50-6-W3
Montmartre – Carry the Kettle IR#076 126 30-16-11-W2
Montmartre – Fairview 126 SE18-13-11-W2 46 1907 2005 2005
Montmartre – Franzfeld 126 SE22-14-12-W2 17 1900 1960 1992
Montmartre – Our Lady of Good Help 126 SE13-13-11-W2 87 1911 2010 2011
Montmartre – Sacred Heart 126 SW34-14-11-W2 338 1900 2011 2011
Montmartre – St. Michael’s 126 SW13-15-11-W2 41 1932 2005 2005
Montmartre – St. Peter & St. Paul 126 SE33-14-11-W2 98 1913 2011 2011
Montreal Lk – Montreal Lake 1000 58-27-W2 100
Moose Jaw – HEATH 161 SE10-18-27-W2 1 1886 1886 1975
Moose Jaw – Moose Jaw (new) 161 NW34-16-26-W2 4971 1897 1986 1986
Moose Jaw – Moose Jaw (old) 161 NW34-16-26-W2 2735 1883 1982 2001
Moose Jaw – Pine Grove 161 SE20-16-26-W2 157 1957 1973 2008
Moose Jaw – Remco Resthaven 161 SE19-16-26-W2 585 1912 1982 1992
Moose Jaw – Rosedale 161 SE1-17-27-W2 22590 1912 2010 2010
Moose Jaw – SMITH 161 NW10-17-25-W2 1 1912 1912 1975
Moose Jaw – St. Aidan’s 161 NW31-17-25-W2 16 1908 2004
Moosomin – Moosomin 121 NE29-13-31-W1 1900 1885 2001 2002
Moosomin – Moosomin North “Old” 121 NE33-13-31-W1 301 1885 1973 1975
Moosomin – Sunset Memorial Grdns 121 NE29-13-31-W1
Morse – Apostolic 135 SE28-15-8-W3 12 1928 1967 1997
Morse – Morse Community 165 NW10-17-8-W3 568 1902 2002 2002
Morse – Schoenthal 165 NE4-18-8-W3 40 1922 1974 1999
Mortlach – Mortlach 163 NW27-17-1-W3 200 1906 1967 1973
Mossbank 102 NW1-11-30-W2
Mossbank – Mossbank 102 SW31-11-29-W2 300 1915 1978 1995
Mossbank – Mossbank 102 SW31-11-29-W2 100 1916 1978 1987
Mossbank – St. Mathew’s 103 NE17-12-1-W3 90 1912 2002 2003
Mozart – All Hallows 307 SW12-33-15-W2
Mozart – Hagloff/St. Michael’s 307 SE1-32-15-W2
Mozart – Pioneer 307 NW32-32-14-W2
Muenster – Muenster 369 SE19-37-21-W2 540 1903 1996 1996
Muenster – Neimann 339 SW18-36-21-W2 17 1916 1944 2003
Muenster – St. Gertrude 339 SW16-36-21-W2 40 1948 2003 2003
Muenster – St. Peter’s Abbey 369 NE19-37-21-W2 54 1900 1995 1995
Mulliger – CASTLE 466 NE23-47-11-W3 1 1919 1919 2001
Mullingar – ARSTALL JR 466 W31-47-11-W3 1 1921 1921 2001
Mullingar – KING 466 SE28-48-11-W3 1 1912 1912 2001
Mullingar – Mullingar 466 NW26-47-12-W3 147 1922 2000 2001
Mullingar – Mullinger Mennonite Brethren 466 SW22-48-11-W3 9
Mullingar – North Vale 466 SW28-47-10-W3
Mullingar – St. John’s 466 NE33-48-11-W3
Naicam 398 SW14-40-18-W2
Naicam – Naicam 398 NW11-40-18-W2
Naicam – Round Lake 368 NE36-39-18-W2 40 1916 1978 1978
Naicam – St. George Catholic 398 SW11-40-18-W2 130 1949 1996 1996
Narfason’s Funeral Chapel Ltd. – Crematorium 337
Neeb – Greenwood 588 SE11-58-14-W3 19 1936 1996 1999
Neeb – Neeb 588 NW11-58-14-W3
Neidpath – Bethania United Lutheran 136 SW20-14-10-W3 39 1914 1976 2002
Neidpath – Bluehill 135 SE13-15-9-W3 18 1913 1978 1997
Neidpath – BROWN/POLLOCK 135 NE16-14-9-W3 2 1980
Neidpath – ENSZ 135 SE1-15-9-W3 14 1915 1967 1980
Neidpath – HEUER 136 NE10-15-11-W3 1 2002
Neidpath – LYNE 136 NW33-14-10-W3 2 1945 1949 2002
Neidpath – WILSON 136 SW7-15-10-W3 2 1935 1993 1998
Neilburg – East Manitou – Woodlawn 440 SW27-43-25-W3 156 1915 2000 2000
Neilburg – KUEBLER 442 NE2-47-25-W3 1 1908 1908 2007
Neilburg – Neilburg Memorial 440 SW31-44-25-W3 155 1931 1978 1978
Netherhill – Eagle Lake 290 NE36-29-21-W3 59 1908 2006 2006
Netherhill – Netherhill 290 NW10-29-21-W3 195 1913 2006 2006
Neuanlage – Neuanlage 403 NE14-40-4-W3 81 1900 1999 1999
Neuanlage – Old Colony 403 SE23-40-4-W3
Neudorf 185 SE21-21-8-W2
Neudorf 185 NW28-20-8-W2
Neudorf 185 NE20-20-8-W2
Neudorf 185 NE9-20-8-W2
Neudorf – BABER 185 SE30-19-8-W2 76 1898 1993 2003
Neudorf – GATTINGER 185 SW4-21-8-W2 6 1901 1947 1975
Neudorf – Neudorf 185 NE11-20-8-W2 120 1917 1997 1997
Neudorf – PILLER 185 SE30-19-7-W2 15 1897 1984 1984
Neudorf – Redeemer 185 NE31-20-8-W2 45 1902 1970 1975
Neudorf – St. John’s Lutheran 185 SE18-19-8-W2 56 1912 2001 2003
Neudorf – Trinity (old) 185 SE6-20-7-W2 12 1903 1956 1997
Neudorf – Zion 185 NW3-20-8-W2 282 1898 1999 1999
Neuhorst – Neuhorst 344 SW31-39-4-W3 500 1931 2008 2009
Neuhorst – P. WIENS 344 SW10-40-5-W3 4 2012
Neuhorst – SAWATZKY 403 SE18-40-4-W3 2 2012
Neuhorst – SCHLORRENDARP 344 SW3-40-5-W3 8 1913 1924 2006
Neuhorst – Warman Gospel E.M.M.C. 344 NE31-39-4-W3 25 1925 2005 2006
Neulange – Hochstadt 403 SE35-40-4-W3 36 1911 1990 1992
Neville 106 NW27-11-12-W3
Neville 106 NW29-11-12-W3 220 1911 1999 1999
Neville – MURPHY 107 SE34-11-13-W3 1 1985
Neville – Spring Lake Colony 106 NW24-12-12-W3
Neville – WHYTE 106 NW31-12-12-W3 1 1917 2005
Nipawin 487 SE31-50-14-W2 36 1934 1975 1975
Nipawin – Church of Ascension 487 SE14-51-13-W2
Nipawin – HANCOCK 487 NW22-50-13-W2 1 1995
Nipawin – Mabel Hill Memorial 487 SE3-51-14-W2 1345 1974 2001 2001
Nipawin – POCOCK 487 NE11-51-14-W2 1 1932 1932 2004
Nipawin – Ravine Bank 487 NE34-50-14-W2 573 1921 1999 2001
Nipawin – Sts Peter & Paul Sunnybrook 487 SE13-50-14-W2
Nipawin – Woodlawn 487 SE31-50-14-W2 2125 1900 1999 2001
Nokomis – Nokomis 280 SW27-29-22-W2 1089 1907 2005 2005
Nora – Ascension 367 SE21-39-14-W2 21 1940 1988 1993
Nora – Nut Lake 367 SW13-39-13-W2 186 1911 1989 1989
Norquay – Covenant 303 NE33-33-1-W2 147 1917 1997 1998
Norquay – Emmanuel 333 NW15-34-1-W2 81 2001 2002
Norquay – Fort Pelly II 303 SE25-32-1-W2
Norquay – Holy Trinity 303 NW19-33-1-W2 40
Norquay – Key IR#65 303 NE24-32-2-W2
Norquay – Memorial 333 SW15-34-1-W2 100 1907 1994 1997
Norquay – St. Andrews IR#65 303 NE16-32-1-W2 45 1984
Norquay – St. Dmytro 303 NW18-33-1-W2 30 1907 1931 1983
North Battleford – 437 NW24-43-16-W3
North Battleford – North Battleford 437 SE4-44-16-W3
North Battleford – Sask. Hospital 437 SE28-43-16-W3
North Battleford – Woodlawn Mem Gdns. 437 SE26-43-16-W3
North Portal – North Portal 4 SE12-1-5-W2
Northgate – Kopperud 3 SW18-1-2-W2 66 1904 1973 1973
Northgate – LEE 3 SW36-1-3-W2 2 1885 1891 1991
Northgate – SOUTHAM 3 SW6-1-2-W2 3 1973
Northgate – Stalker 3 NE4-1-2-W2 14 1894 1909 1976
Nut Mountain 336 NE33-35-10-W2
Nut Mountain 336 NE3-36-11-W2
Nut Mountain – BROOKS 336 SW6-36-10-W2 2 1930 1930 1999
Nut Mountain – Duck Creek 336 NE3-36-11-W2 119 1913 2006 2007
Nut Mountain – GREGOIRE 336 SW9-36-10-W2 1 1996 1996 1999
Nut Mountain – KERNTOFF 336 SE19-36-10-W2 3 1999
Nut Mountain – MCNAMEE 336 NE2-36-11-W2 1999
Nut Mountain – Nut Mountain 336 NE29-36-10-W2 132 1943 2005 2006
Oakshela – St. John’s 154 NE33-16-6-W2 96 1925 2011 2012
Odessa – COOPER 127 NW34-16-13-W2 1 1975
Odessa – CUTS 127 3-16-13-W2 1 1975
Odessa – Holy Family 127 SE36-15-14-W2 425 1910 2010 2011
Odessa – KLEIN 127 27-14-14-W2 1 1975
Odessa – St. Wendelin 127 SE19-15-13-W2 9 1975
Ogema – BOWLES 70 35-7-22-W2 1 1911 1911 1992
Ogema – KNUDSEN 70 E23-7-24-W2 2 1981 1981 1992
Ogema – LONGLEY 70 NE16-8-23-W2 1 1910 1910 1992
Ogema – Ogema 70 NW22-7-22-W2 1007 1911 2011 2012
Okla 335 19-35-8-W2
Okla – Kulykiw Ukrainian Catholic 335 SW18-34-8-W2
Okla – MATLOCK 335 SW18-36-7-W2
Okla – Okla 335 NW16-35-8-W2
Okla – Partridge Hill 335 NW18-36-7-W2
Okla – Stove Creek 335 SE13-37-8-W2 25 1958 1997 1998
Okla – Stove Creek 335 SW13-37-8-W2
Old Main Centre – KLASSEN 166 SW4-19-11-W3 2 1990
Old Wives – JOHNSON 133 34-15-1-W3 1 1919 1919 1994
Old Wives – LEMIEUX 133 NE36-14-1-W3 1 1916 1916 1975
Old Wives – MENZIES 132 SW16-15-28-W2 2 1987 2001 2002
Old Wives – MIDDLETON 133 NE26-14-1-W3 1 1920 1920 1994
Old Wives – SHUTTLEWORTH/LINDGREN 132 SW14-14-30-W2 2 1918 1922 1975
Onion Lake – IR #119 & IR #120 501 SE6-54-27-W3 370 1998 1998
Onion Lake – IR #120 Holy Rosary 501 SE6-55-27-W3 2 1942 1942 1998
Onion Lake – Seekaskooch IR#119 – St. Barnabus 501 -54-27-W3 102 1903 1998 1998
Orcadia – Orkney 244 SW19-26-4-W2 93 1885 2006 2007
Orkney – Butte Hutterian Brethren 17 SE22-3-15-W3
Orkney – Masefield 17 SW28-2-14-W3 38 1913 1995 1996
Orkney – Orkney Community 17 SW29-2-14-W3 134 1912 1997 1998
Orkney – Sand Lake Hutterian Brethren 17 SW15-2-14-W3
Ormiston – Dryboro 71 NW34-8-26-W2
Ormiston – Ormiston 71 SW30-9-25-W2 54 1917 2006 2009
Ormiston – Ormiston 71 NE31-7-25-W2
Osage – Osage 96 NE5-12-12-W2 125 1907 2008 2009
Osler – 344 NW17-39-4-W3
Osler – Kronsthal 344 SE24-39-4-W3 40 1941 1976 1978
Osler – Osler 344 SE20-39-4-W3 238 1909 2008 2008
Osler – Steinreich Mennonite 344 SW15-39-4-W3
Otthon – Holy Trinity 214 SE15-24-5-W2 113 1904 2001 2002
Otthon – Oak Hill 214 NE10-24-6-W2 4 1948 1951 2007
Otthon – Otthon 214 NW30-24-5-W2 80 1906 2007 2009
Otthon – St. Cunegunda 214 SW30-24-4-W2 110 1900 1999 2005
Otthon – St. Stephen’s/Saxon Hill 214 NE20-24-6-W2 70 1897 1986 2001
Oungre 7 SE15-2-15-W2
Oungre 7 SW23-2-15-W2
Outlook – Bethania 285 NW20-28-8-W3 45 1916 1999 2000
Outlook – Our Savior’s 285 NE33-30-8-W3 72 1908 1998 1999
Outlook – Outlook 284 NE21-29-8-W3 795 1906 2003 2003
Outlook – Saskatchewan River 284 NW20-30-7-W3 237 1904 2005 2006
Outram – Bethel & St. John’s 6 SE30-1-10-W2 56 1910 1994 1999
Oxbow – JOHNSON 3 SE32-3-1-W2 4 1893 1899 1972
Oxbow – Oxbow 3 NW23-3-2-W2 1842 1886 2007 2007
Oxbow – SCOTT 3 NW24-3-2-W2 1 1895 1895 1975
Oxbow (old) 3 SW22-3-2-W2
Paddockwood – Howard Creek 520 SE31-52-23-W2 42 1940 2010 2010
Paddockwood – Moose Lake 520 SW16-54-25-W2 4 1940 1941 1997
Paddockwood – Paddockwood 520 SE26-52-25-W2 316 1925 2008 2008
Paddockwood – VER HANES 520 NW2-53-24-W2 2 1926 1926 1997
Palmer – Geneva 103 SE29-10-3-W3 117 1913 1976 1976
Pambrun – BRISSAW 106 SE36-11-11-W3
Pambrun – Pambrun 106 SE29-11-11-W3 141 1919 1997 1999
Pangman 69 33-8-20-W2
Pangman – BARTH 69 NE34-7-20-W2 1 1975
Pangman – Pangman 69 N15-8-20-W2 381 1906 2001 2001
Paradise Hill – Butte St. Pierre 501 NW32-51-23-W3 153 1918 1997 1997
Paradise Hill – Holy Trinity 501 SW35-52-25-W3 101 1921 2006 2007
Paradise Hill – Paradise Hill Union 501 SE35-52-24-W3 291 1914 1997 1997
Paradise Hill – St. John’s 501 SW2-54-24-W3 165 1919 1998 1998
Paradise Hill – Sylvan Hill 501 NW13-52-24-W3 33 1915 1969 1997
Paradise Hill – White Eagle 501 NW8-54-24-W3 25 1939 1998 1998
Parkbeg 163 SE31-17-2-W3
Parkbeg 163 NE34-18-3-W3
Parkbeg 163 SE7-18-2-W3
Parkerview – SAWIUK (Westbrook) 245 NW30-27-8-W2 7 1929 1995 2005
Parkerview – St. Elizabeth 245 NW22-27-9-W2 42 1915 2001 2005
Parkerview – St. Nikolas 245 SE29-27-9-W2 9 1947 1996 2005
Parkman 92 NW12-9-34-W1
Parkman – Parkman 92 SE4-9-33-W1 18 1994
Parkman – SOLONYCZNY 92 W1/2-2-10-34-W1 1 1987
Parkside – Brightholme Anglican 464 NW20-47-3-W3 78 1922 1998 1998
Parkside – Honeywood 464 NE31-47-4-W3 115 1907 1997 1998
Parkside – Parkside 464 NW21-48-4-W3 350 1909 2001 2001
Parry – Pleasant Valley 99 SE11-10-21-W2 68 1901 1969 1975
Paswegin – 337 -4-35-14-W2
Paswegin – St. John’s 337 NW8-35-14-W2 4 1909 1936 1997
Pathlow – St. Augustine 429 NE32-43-20-W2 19 1905 1936 1980
Paynton – Little Pine IR#116 470 1-46-22-W3 21 1908 1910 1997
Paynton – Paynton 470 SW6-47-20-W3 570 1907 1998 1999
Paynton – Stoney Creek 470 SW22-47-21-W3 4 1983
Peebles 125 SE2-15-7-W2
Peebles – St. Joseph’s 125 NW9-14-7-W2
Peerless 622 2-62-21-W3
Peerless 622 SW7-62-22-W3
Peerless 622 NE32-61-21-W3
Peerless – Flat Valley 622 SW26-61-22-W3 51 1934 1997 1998
Peerless – Golden Ridge 622 SW4-62-21-W3 6 1950 1981 1998
Peerless – MARCH 622 SE14-62-21-W3 1 1997
Peesane – Peesane 426 NW12-45-12-W2 95 1935 1988 1991
Pelly 301 NW4-33-31-W1
Pelly 301 20-33-32-W1
Pelly 301 SW30-33-31-W1
Pelly 301 NW36-33-32-W1
Pelly – Assumption of the Blessed Virgin 301 SW8-32-31-W1
Pelly – Greenwood 301 SE25-33-33-W1 186 1997
Pelly – Holy Ghost Parish 301 SW28-33-32-W1 29 1949 1996 1997
Pelly – Maloneck 331 SE23-35-32-W1
Pelly – Maybridge Orthodox 331 SE4-35-32-W1
Pelly – Peaceful Cove 301 SE25-33-32-W1 92 1953 2004 2005
Pelly – St. Nicholas Ukrainian Catholic 331 NW33-34-32-W1
Penn – 496 SE18-54-12-W3
Penn – Penn 496 NW22-54-12-W3
Pennant – Apland 168 NW5-16-17-W3 15 1913 1934 1997
Pennant – Hutterite Bretheran of Pennant 168 NE31-18-16-W3
Pennant – Pennant 168 NE26-18-17-W3 405 1912 1989 1992
Pennant – St. John 168 SE10-18-18-W3 140 1917 1989 1989
Pennant – Trinity 168 NW9-17-17-W3 23 1912 1983
Pense 160 NE30-16-22-W2
Pense – All Saints 160 SW9-17-22-W2 173 1889 2005 2008
Pense – Cottonwood 160 NE32-17-22-W2 236 1885 2008 2008
Pense – HARLTON 160 SE1-17-22-W2 1 1967 1967 2008
Pense – HIND 160 NE20-18-22-W2 2 1998 2002 2008
Penzance – Iduna 221 NE29-24-26-W2 13 1923 1989 1989
Penzance – Penzance 221 SW26-24-25-W2 139 1907 1986 1986
Penzance – SIMMONS 221 SE11-24-25-W2 1 1905 1905 2004
Percival – Meadow Lea 124 NE16-15-4-W2
Percival – Percival 153 SW30-16-3-W2 263 1898 2010 2011
Perdue – Leney 346 SE30-35-11-W3 230 1905 1978 1980
Perdue – Perdue & Northern District 346 NW5-36-11-W3 241 1907 2007 2007
Perdue Cemetery 346 SW-8-36-11-3
Perigord – Bellshill 366 NW10-40-11-W2 40 1935 2005 2007
Perigord – Hillcrest 366 NE24-38-12-W2 91 1912 1973 1989
Perigord – St. Athanase 366 SW17-39-11-W2 137 2006 2007
Perigord – St. Lawrence 366 NW12-40-12-W2 25 1936 1988 1988
Peterson – All Hallows 371 SW6-37-25-W2 20 1910 1992 1997
Peterson – Peterson 371 SW20-37-26-W2 126 1926 1994 1995
Peterson – Prudhomme 371 SW18-37-27-W2
Peterson – St. Mary 371 NW34-37-27-W2 20 1915 1943 2009
Piapot 110 SE4-11-22-W3
Piapot 110 SE21-14-23-W3
Piapot – 141 NE2-14-25-W3
Piapot – BARK 141 NE12-13-25-W3 1
Piapot – BRANIFF/NEEDHAM 110 NE30-11-23-W3 10 1893 1899 1975
Piapot – BUCHANAN 110 SW6-10-22-W3 6 1915 1918 1975
Piapot – Crooked Legs (Native) 110 -19-10-24-W3 2 1999
Piapot – DOWLING/WATSON 110 NW10-10-23-W3 4 1975
Piapot – JOST 110 SW4-12-24-W3 1 1908 1999
Piapot – MANN 110 SE10-11-23-W3 5 1934 1977 1977
Piapot – Mount Pleasant 110 3-13-23-W3
Piapot – Native Burial Site 110 NE5-10-22-W3
Piapot – NEELY 110 SE32-9-22-W3 1 1942 1942 1989
Piapot – Norwegian Lutheran 141 NW25-13-25-W3 9
Piapot – Piapot 110 SW17-12-23-W3 380 1893 2004 2004
Piapot – Prairie Star/KAUL 110 SW4-13-24-W3 20 1940 1940 1987
Piapot – UNSWORTH 110 NW18-11-23-W3 2 1906 1999
Pierceland 622 NE35-62-26-W3
Pierceland – Holy Trinity 622 SW4-62-26-W3 17 1946 1992 1998
Pierceland – Northern Pine 622 SW9-63-25-W3 30 1943 1999 2003
Pierceland – Pierceland 622 SE11-61-26-W3 296 1938 1997 1997
Pierceland – Pine Valley 622 NE10-62-25-W3 65 1931 1994 1998
Pilger 400 SW7-40-22-W2
Pilger – Holy Trinity 400 SW9-40-23-W2 60 1960 1993 1994
Pilger – St. Bernard’s 400 NE12-40-23-W2 220 1911 1995 1995
Pilot Butte – St. George’s 158 SW34-17-18-W2 74 1905 2010 2010
Plato – Plato 259 NW22-25-18-W3 79 1908 2005 2006
Pleasantdale 398 SW31-41-17-W2
Pleasantdale- Kermaria 399 SW20-41-19-W2 100 1913 2004 2004
Plenty – Plenty 319 NW33-32-19-W3 277 1910 1980 1980
Plenty – Plenty 319 NW33-32-19-W3 28 1918 1978 1979
Plunkett – Holy Trinity 341 SE6-34-25-W2 72 1908 1997 2006
Plunkett – JENSEN 341 SW14-35-25-W2 1 1993 1993 1999
Plunkett – Plunkett 341 NE11-34-25-W2 174 1916 2010 2010
Plunkett – St. Mary’s (old) 340 NW33-34-24-W2 34 1917 1936 1977
Ponteix 76 SW33-8-12-W3
Ponteix – ALLEN 76 NE4-9-12-W3 1 1913 1913 1987
Ponteix – Gouverneur 76 NE30-9-12-W3 15 1918 1926 1993
Ponteix – Ponteix 76 NW18-9-11-W3 138 1918 2002 2002
Ponteix – Pontiex 76 S19-9-11-W3 1334 1909 2001 2001
Ponteix – Pontiex 76 17-7-11-W3
Pontrilas – NICKEL 487 NE12-49-16-W2 5 1997
Pontrilas – Pontrilas 487 NW6-49-15-W2 20 1919 1966 1997
Porcupine Plain 395 SW19-40-9-W2
Porcupine Plain 395 NE10-40-10-W2
Porcupine Plain – DERENOWSKI 395 SE15-40-10-W2 3 1932 1932 2001
Porcupine Plain – FORBES 395 SW14-40-10-W2 1 1915 1915 2001
Porcupine Plain – High Tor 395 SE20-40-9-W2 120 1932 2000 2001
Porcupine Plain – Roman Catholic 395 SW9-40-10-W2 3 1937 1941 2001
Porcupine Plain – St. John’s Hillside 395 SE14-40-10-W2 25 1931 2000 2001
Porcupine Plain – St. John’s Roman Catholic 395 NW12-40-10-W2 12 1938 1992 2001
Porcupine Plain – Ukrainian Catholic 395 NW10-40-10-W2 19 1936 1997 2001
Portreeve – Portreeve Memorial 230 SE32-21-22-W3
Prairie River – Prairie River Ukrainian National 395 NW27-44-7-W2 27 1936 2000 2005
Preeceville – Holy Ghost Ukrainian Catholic 334 SE28-34-6-W2
Preeceville – Poplar Grove 334 SW16-35-6-W2
Preeceville – Preeceville 334 NW28-34-5-W2
Preeceville – Preeceville 334 NW28-34-5-W2
Preeceville – Preeceville 334 NW28-34-5-W2
Preeceville – St. Demetrius Ukrainian Catholic 334 SE4-34-6-W2
Prelate – BEBER Homestead 231 SW13-22-25-W3 1 2002
Prelate – Prelate Community 231 NE9-22-25-W3 619 1916 1999 1999
Prelate – St. John 231 NW11-23-25-W3 68 1919 1989 1989
Prelate – Sts. Peter & Paul 231 NW32-20-25-W3 181 1910 1996 2002
Primate 382 NE32-37-27-W3
Primate 382 SW6-39-26-W3
Primate – St. Anthony’s 382 SE16-37-27-W3
Primate – St. Elizabeth’s 382 NW4-38-27-W3 50 1896 1976 1975
Primate – St. Peter’s 382 NW15-37-28-W3
Prince – 468 NW12-46-17-W3
Prince – Scent Grass 468 NW10-46-16-W3 6 1910 1929 2000
Prince Albert – 461 SW14-49-23-W2
Prince Albert – Church of England 461 NW19-49-22-W2
Prince Albert – Colleston United Church 461 SE25-48-25-W2 272 1885 2010 2010
Prince Albert – Holy Trinity Uk. Catholic 461 SW19-48-24-W2
Prince Albert – Old Catholic 461 NW9-48-26-W2 710 1905 1995 2010
Prince Albert – OSBORNE 491 NE31-49-26-W3 2 1996 2008 2010
Prince Albert – Red Deer Hill 461 NE22-46-27-W2
Prince Albert – Ridge Presbyterian 461 SE20-47-27-W2
Prince Albert – Sask. Penitentary 461 RL55-48-26-W2 60 1982 1999
Prince Albert – St. Augustine Anglican 461 SE19-48-24-W2
Prince Albert – St. Catherine’s Anglican 461 RL24-47-27-W2 352 1875 2008 2008
Prince Albert – St. Mary’s 461 RL55-48-26-W2 1728 1873 2008 2008
Prince Albert – Wahpeton IR#94A 491 NE33-49-27-W2
Prince Albert City – South Hill 461 NW16-48-26-W2 16010 1902 2009 2010
Prince Albert Memorial Gardens 461 SE4-48-26-W2 6744 1914 2009 2009
Prince Albert National Park – Ajawaan Lake 1000 N54-8-0 W106-27-0 3 1938 1988 2009
Prudhomme 371 NW7-39-27-W2
Prudhomme – Borschiw 372 SE4-38-28-W2 85 1901 2003 2003
Prudhomme – Esperance 372 NE22-37-28-W2 21 1929 1989 2009
Prudhomme – Prudhomme Community 372 SE12-39-28-W2 70 1945 2006 2009
Prudhomme – RC Church 372 SW15-37-28-W2
Prudhomme – Sacred Heart 372 NE12-38-28-W2
Prudhomme – St. Lazlo 371 SE34-39-27-W2 2 1966 1978 1978
Punnich – Touchwood Hills Post 248 SE14-26-16-W2
Punnichy 279 NE29-28-16-W2
Punnichy 279 SE23-29-16-W2
Punnichy – Bilinski Family 279 NW2-29-16-W2
Punnichy – Church of St. Mary 279 NE32-28-16-W2 15 1942 1979 1993
Punnichy – Gordon IR#086 248 SE15-26-17-W2
Punnichy – Gordon IR#086 248 NE21-26-17-W2
Punnichy – Gordon IR#086 248 NW27-26-17-W2
Punnichy – Gordon IR#086 248 SE1-27A-17-W2
Punnichy – Gordon IR#086 248 SW7-27A-16-W2
Punnichy – Gordon IR#086 – St. Luke’s 248 NW34-26-17-W2 87 1981
Punnichy – Punnichy 248 NE34-27-17-W2 388 1913 1998 1998
Punnichy – St. Ann’s 279 2-28-17-W2
Punnichy – St. George’s Kutawa 279 SE16-28-16-W2 107 1910 1981 1981
Qu’Appelle – Qu’Appelle 157 NW28-18-14-W2 1377 1910 2006 2006
Qu’Appelle – St. Peter’s Anglican Chr Columbarium 157 SW28-18-14-W2
Quill Lake – Quill Lake 338 NE8-36-16-W2 684 1907 1983 1983
Quill Lake – Quill Lake 338 SW13-35-16-W2
Quill Lake – St. Michael’s 368 NE10-37-16-W2 12 1909 1995 1995
Quinton 279 NW12-28-18-W2
Quinton 279 SE14-28-18-W2
Quinton 279 NW10-28-18-W2
Quinton – Beulah Chapel 248 SE30-27-17-W2
Quinton – Day Star IR#87 279 NE8-29-16-W2
Quinton – Day Star IR#87 279 SE18-29-16-W2
Quinton – ECKEL 279 NE18-28-17-W2
Quinton – St. Mary’s 248 SW30-26-17-W2
Quinton – Trinity Lutheran 279 NE11-28-18-W2 137 1911 2005 2006
Quinton-PoorMan IR#88 279 SW12-29-18-W2
Quinton-PoorMan IR#88 279 NE7-29-17-W2
Quinton-PoorMan IR#88 279 SW17-29-17-W2
Quinton-PoorMan/KawacatooseIR#88 279 SE24-29-18-W2
Quinton-PoorMan/KawacatooseIR#88 279 NW7-29-17-W2
Quinton-PoorMan/KawacatooseIR#88 279 SW16-29-17-W2
R.M of Laird No. 404
d/b/a Amendt Cemetery
404 NW-15-41-5-3
R.M. of Buffalo; R. M. of Reford; Town of Wilkie
d/b/a Wilkie and District Cemetery Inc.
409 NW 4-40-19-3
Rabbit Lake – Bournemouth 467 NE31-48-13-W3
Rabbit Lake – Hoffnungsfelder 467 SE15-48-13-W3 53 1931 1998 2000
Rabbit Lake – Pleasantsite 466 SE30-48-12-W3 6 1921 1951 2001
Rabbit Lake – Rabbit Lake 467 SW14-48-13-W3 163 1921 1999 2000
Rabbit Lake – St. Philips 467 NW20-48-14-W3
Radisson 405 NW25-41-10-W3
Radisson – Memorial 405 SW29-40-10-W3 505 1899 1979 1979
Radisson – St. Paul’s 405 SE20-40-10-W3 39 1910 1978 1979
Radisson – Zion 405 NE36-41-10-W3
Radville 38 NE30-6-18-W2
Radville – APPLEQUIST 38 NW35-4-17-W2 1 1984 1984 1990
Radville – Emmanuel 38 NW3-4-16-W2 92 1912 1999 2000
Radville – FRYMIRE 38 SE32-6-18-W2 1 1932 1932 1975
Radville – HOKSTAD 38 SW3-5-18-W2 2 1912 1912 1990
Radville – JOHNSON 38 36-5-16-W2 1 1918 1918 1990
Radville – LEE 38 NE31-4-18-W2 2 1909 1909 1981
Radville – LEFLAR 38 NE15-6-18-W2 1 2000
Radville – LUSSIER 38 SW19-5-16-W2 1 1990
Radville – NELSON 38 SW22-6-18-W2 1 1939 1939 1990
Radville – Neptune 38 SE10-5-16-W2 26 1916 1963 1990
Radville – OLSON 38 16-4-18-W2 1 1928 1928 1990
Radville – Radville 38 SW12-6-18-W2 1155 1910 1990 1993
Radville – RAGSDALE 38 NW17-4-16-W2 1 1937 1937 1990
Radville – SAFFORD 38 SE30-5-17-W2 1 1975
Radville – SMIGAROWSKI 38 NW17-5-17-W2 1 1937 1937 1990
Radville – Souris Valley 38 SE24-5-17-W2 121 1905 1983 1990
Radville – Souris Valley (Old) 38 SW19-5-16-W2
Radville – TURNER 38 SW2-4-16-W2 1 1916 1916 1990
Radville – WILLIAMS 38 16-5-18-W2 1 1929 1929 1990
Radville – WILSON 38 NE32-5-17-W2 1 1990
Rama 305 NE13-32-8-W2
Rama 305 NE30-32-7-W2
Rama – Bethlehem 305 SE3-32-7-W2 11 1997
Rama – DEAN 305 NE32-31-7-W2 2 1997
Rama – Dobrowdy 305 NE10-33-7-W2 63 1911 1999 1999
Rama – Evergreen 305 NW18-32-7-W2 25 1916 1997 1997
Rama – FERRIE 305 NW4-32-8-W2 1 1997
Rama – Kyziw (St. Demetrius) 305 NW16-31-7-W2 1911
Rama – St. John 305 SW21-31-7-W2 2 1986
Rama – St. Michael’s 305 NW30-32-7-W2
Rama – Sts Peter & Paul 305 NE10-33-7-W2 1984
Rama – UPEX 305 SE13-31-7-W2 1 1997
Ranger 496 SE28-53-12-W3
Ranger – Pearl 496 NW21-53-13-W3
Rapid View – DYCK 588 NE21-60-19-W3
Rapid View – Highland/Bluebell 588 SE20-60-20-W3 34 1942 1997 1999
Rapid View – Rapid View 588 NE31-59-19-W3 25 1938 2003 2003
Rapid View – Sawatzky 588 SW28-60-18-W3 21 1935 2001 2003
Ratcliffe – Sonnenfeld 7 SE15-2-15-W2 10 1932 1989 1992
Ratcliffe – Zion 7 NW31-1-14-W2 59 1909 1972 1975
Ratner – Beaver Creek 458 NE22-48-16-W2 218 1912 1999 1999
Ravenscrag – Bench 49 SW28-8-23-W3 21 1924 1958 1990
Ravenscrag – LAY 49 N25-8-24-W3 5 2000
Ravenscrag – Point View 49 SW31-6-23-W3 102 1933 2002 2003
Ravenscrag – Spring Valley 49 NW10-5-23-W3 37 1992 1995
Ravenscrag – West Bench Colony 49 SE13-8-24-W3
Raymore – Raymore & District 279 NE24-28-19-W2 536 1911 2001 2001
Raymore – Raymore Hutterian Brethren 279 NW19-29-19-W2
Raymore – Sacred Heart 279 NE12-28-19-W2 235 1905 2005 2005
Readlyn – Readlyn 71 NE19-7-27-W2 95 1912 1996 1997
Readlyn – Wenaus 71 SW15-8-26-W2 75 1911 1994 2008
Redvers – Dannevirke 32 NE32-6-32-W1 245 1925 2008 2008
Redvers – Redvers 61 E24-7-32-W1 531 1901 1995 1995
Regina – Regina Hebrew 159 NW30-17-19-W2 684 1908 2003 2003
Regina – BLYTHE 159 NW34-18-19-W2 1 1902 1902 1987
Regina – Crofter’s 189 SW15-20-19-W2 10 1888 1912 1975
Regina – Immanuel Lutheran Kennell 189 NE34-20-19-W2 97 1905 2001 2001
Regina – Memorial Gardens 159 SW23-17-19-W2 4225 1954 2009 2010
Regina – RCMP 159 NE22-17-20-W2 605 1884 2001 2001
Regina – Riverside Memorial (Part.) 159 NW9-17-19-W2 26000 2002 2002
Regina – TATE 159 SW16-18-21-W2
Regina – Wascana 159 NE17-18-21-W2 47 1881 1953 1975
Regina – Zichydorf 159 NE21-16-19-W2
Regina (old) – Military 159 NW30-17-19-W2 1204 1918 1958 1990
Regina (old)(part.) – see 159.14 159 NW30-17-19-W2 14480 1877 1999 1997
Regina (old)(part.)-city data base 159 NW30-17-19-W2 10000 1999 1999
Regina Beach – Regina Beach Community 189 SW15-21-22-W2 330 1923 2004 2005
Regina Cemetery 159 SW CORNER 600 BLK BROAD ST.
Regina-(part)RiversideMem.-CityDataBase 159 NW9-17-19-W2 26000 2002 2002
Regina-Indian Industrial School 159 NW28-17-20-W2 3 1975
Regina-St. Paul’s Cathedral Col. 159 NW19-17-19-W2 30 1984 1997 1997
Resource 428 NW22-43-18-W2
Resource – Silver Park 428 SE3-43-18-W2
Revenscrag – North Bench 49 SW21-8-23-W3
Revenue – Lakeview 380 SE13-38-22-W3
Revenue – St. Charles 380 NW35-37-21-W3 170 1912 1995 1999
Reward – Holy Rosary 381 NE16-38-24-W3 118 1912 1981 1981
Reward – Scotstown 381 SW28-39-24-W3
Reward – St. John’s 381 SE16-39-25-W3 32 1921 1964 2007
Reward – St. Paul’s 381 SW5-39-23-W3 1
Rhein – Christ Lutheran 243 SE26-27-2-W2 361 1909 2006 2006
Rhein – GULAK 273 NW12-28-2-W2 43 1909 1980 2009
Rhein – McDougall/McEachern 243 SW14-27-3-W2 6 1896 1903 1999
Rhein – SHORDEE 243 NW26-27-3-W2 5 1949 1965 1999
Rhein – St. Elias 273 NW4-28-1-W2 69 1908 1991 2009
Rhein – St. John’s Ruthenian/Nahirney 273 NE4-28-2-W2 29 1910 1998 2009
Rhein – St. John’s Ukrainian Orthodox 243 NE34-27-1-W2 69 1911 2004 2008
Rhein – TODOSHUK 273 SW6-28-1-W2 6 2009
Rhein – WIZNUK 273 SE6-28-1-W2 2 2009
Rheinfeld 136 NW26-13-12-W3
Rheinfeld – Bigford 136 SE5-14-11-W3 46 1914 1999 2002
Rheinfeld – Mennonite Brethren 136 NE27-13-12-W3 27 1929 1954 2002
Rheinland 344 SW3-40-3-W3
Rheinland – 344 SW8-40-4-W3
Rheinland – Rheinland 344 NE4-40-4-W3 109 1921 1994 1994
Rhineland – Old Colony (new) 137 NE14-14-13-W3
Rhineland – Old Colony (old) 137 NW13-14-13-W3
Rhineland – Rhineland Christian Fellowship 137 SE13-14-13-W3 37 1961 2008 2009
Riceton – Riceton 128 S29-13-17-W2 80 1925 2000 2000
Richard 436 SW8-43-12-W3
Richard – Christ Church 436 SW29-44-12-W3
Richlea – Penkill 259 SE2-27-19-W3 40 1911 1944 1975
Richmound – Annenthal Baptist 142 NW15-15-28-W3 45 1918 1998 1999
Richmound – Kronsfeld Lutheran 142 NW14-15-28-W3 16 1917 1919 1999
Richmound – MAKUS 142 SW23-15-28-W3 1 1918 1918 1999
Richmound – New Kronsfeld 142 SE28-15-28-W3 44 1918 1965 2006
Richmound – St. Mary’s 142 NE23-17-28-W3 118 1919 1996 1999
Richmound – WILSON 142 SW16-18-28-W3 1 1911 1911 1999
Ridgedale – Ridgedale 457 NE8-47-15-W2 200 1925 1980 1980
Riverhurst – Riverhurst 224 NE24-22-7-W3 595 1911 2008 2008
Riverhurst – Riverhurst 224 SW34-22-7-W3 31 1920 2003 2003
Riverhurst – Unknown 224 SE6-24-5-W3 1
Robsart 51 NE18-1-25-W3
Robsart 51 SW12-1-25-W3
Robsart – AMROSE 51 SE10-1-25-W3
Robsart – BYINGTON 51 SW23-5-25-W3 2 1928 1989
Robsart – DANIELS 51 33-4-25-W3 1 1989
Robsart – DIDOW 51 5-1-25-W3 1 1989
Robsart – Farwell Trading Post 51 SE31-6-24-W3
Robsart – HANSON 51 9-5-25-W3 1 1989
Robsart – HIRNY 51 20-2-25-W3 1 1989
Robsart – McCOLL 51 36-3-25-W3 1 1989
Robsart – NELSON 51 NW18-5-24-W3 2 1931 1964 1999
Robsart – PALMER 51 NE25-1-25-W3
Robsart – Robsart 51 NE9-5-25-W3 109 1913 1998 1998
Robsart – THOMPSON 51 SW32-5-25-W3 1 1989
Robsart – WHITEFOOT 51 23-6-24-W3 1 1918 1918 1991
Robsart – WYLIE 51 NE20-6-25-W3
Rocanville 151 NE12-16-32-W1
Rocanville 151 NW20-16-32-W1
Rocanville – BARN 151 -10-16-33-W1 1 1926 1999
Rocanville – BASTIEN 151 SW6-17-31-W1 2 2010
Rocanville – KLENMAN 151 -4-16-32-W1
Rocanville – Ste. Marthe 151 NW10-17-30-W1 75 1997 1999
Rocanville – SYMONS 151 NW12-16-33-W1 2 1926 1926 1999
Rocanville – Webster Union 151 SW16-16-31-W1 1100 1883 1995 1996
Roche Percee – Emmanuel 5 SE12-1-7-W2 33 1908 1982 2008
Roche Percee – Taylorton 4 NE33-1-6-W2 132 1903 1954 1994
Rockglen – BLOOM 12 SW31-1-29-W2 1 1913 1913 1975
Rockglen – CROQUEREAU 12 NE9-2-30-W2 1 1918 1918 1983
Rockglen – DECHAINE 12 SW6-2-29-W2 1 1926 1926 2006
Rockglen – JANSSEN 43 NE10-1-1-W3 2 1921 1924 1982
Rockglen – Poplar Valley/Karst 12 NW6-2-29-W2 99 1913 2000 2002
Rockglen – Quantock 43 NE35-2-1-W3 2 1974 1974 1974
Rockglen – Rockglen 12 SW2-3-30-W2
Rockglen – St. John’s 12 NE20-2-30-W2 119 1915 1979 1979
Rockhaven – Rockhaven 439 NE8-43-20-W3 276 1905 1984 1985
Rokeby – Rosemount/Lockhart 243 SE14-25-3-W2 34 1887 2004 2006
Rokeby – SHARP 243 SE12-25-3-W2 7 1886 1929 2006
Rose Valley – Dovre 367 SW7-38-13-W2 55 1919 1988 1989
Rose Valley – Rose Valley 367 NE29-38-13-W2 563 1926 2010 2010
Rose Valley – Rose Valley 367 NE29-38-13-W2 54 1940 1989 1989
Rose Valley – St. Mary’s 367 NE29-38-13-W2 63 1964 1990 1990
Rosenhof – Hochfeld 136 SW16-14-12-W3
Rosenhof – Rosenhof 136 SW34-14-12-W3 136 1906 2009 2009
Rosenhof – Rosenhof 136 NE19-14-12-W3 6 1914 1943 2002
Rosetown – Hutterian Brethren of Rosetown 317 NE3-31-15-W3
Rosetown – Rosetown 287 NE11-30-15-W3 2251 1907 1991 1992
Rosthern 403 NE32-41-2-W3
Rosthern 403 NE32-42-2-W3
Rosthern – Adamiwka 403 NW31-41-2-W3 112 1909 1988 1994
Rosthern – Bergthal 403 NW33-42-2-W3 108 1903 1991 1992
Rosthern – DYCK Homestead 403 NE34-42-3-W3 55 1919 1997 1997
Rosthern – Eigenheim 403 SE3-43-4-W3 411 1896 2003 1993
Rosthern – HINTZ 403 SE7-43-3-W3 2 1926 1926 2008
Rosthern – HINTZ/FAST 403 SW5-43-3-W3 5 1893 1907 2008
Rosthern – Pioneer 403 SW34-42-3-W3 25 1998
Rosthern – REGIER 403 NW2-43-4-W3
Rosthern – REMPEL 403 SW18-42-2-W3 34 1897 1994 2003
Rosthern – Rosthern 403 SW35-42-3-W3 1091 1887 2007 2007
Rosthern – St. Mary’s 403 SE36-42-2-W3 75 1900 1984 1993
Rosthern – St. Peter & Paul 403 SW35-42-3-W3 225 1917 1992 1993
Rosthern – Valley Mennonite 403 NE25-42-3-W3
Rouleau – Rouleau 130 NW22-14-22-W2 683 1902 2006 2006
Ruddell – Ruddell 406 SE13-42-14-W3 200 1915 2001 2003
Ruddell – Ruddell (old) 406 NE32-41-13-W3 3 1920 1979
Runciman – Fern Glen 457 NW22-46-15-W2 22 1910 1957 1987
Runciman – Florentine 457 SE9-46-14-W2 6 1948 1966 1989
Runnymede 271 SW6-29-30-W1
Runnymede 271 SW6-29-30-W1 128 1918 1996 1997
Runnymede 271 NW2-29-30-W1
Runnymede 271 NE7-29-30-W1
Runnymede – 271 NE14-29-31-W1
Runnymede – Tambovka 271 NW2-29-31-W1 139 1903 2004 2005
Runnymede – Trudolyubovnoe 271 SW10-29-31-W1 25
Runnymede – Valley View 271 SW3-29-31-W1
Runnymede – Vossianie 271 NE21-28-31-W1 75 1918 1949 2005
Rush Lake – Peace Lutheran 166 SW17-18-11-W3 210 1913 2009 2009
Rush Lake – Christ 166 NW6-18-11-W3 40 1912 1951 1992
Rush Lake – DYCK 166 NE26-17-11-W3 4 1990
Rush Lake – Ebenezer 166 SE31-17-11-W3 18 1908 1972 1987
Rush Lake – ESAU 166 SE5-18-10-W3 2 1990
Rush Lake – Evangelical 166 NE7-18-11-W3 24 1921 2007 2009
Rush Lake – FRIESEN/FUNK 166 SE34-19-10-W3 4 1914 1914 1990
Rush Lake – Krimmer Friedensfeld 166 SE31-17-10-W3 6 1987
Rush Lake – Rosenbach/Ginther 166 SW12-16-11-W3 31 1992
Rush Lake – Rush Lake 166 NW36-16-11-W3 34 1910 1970 1990
Ruthilda – Ruthilda (new) 349 SW11-34-18-W3
Ruthilda – Ruthilda (old) 349 NW15-34-18-W3
Ruthilda – Spring Water Colony 349 NE23-34-18-W3
Rutland – Rutland 411 NE8-41-25-W3
Saltcoats – ATKEY 213 SW32-23-3-W2 1 1992
Saltcoats – Castleton 213 SW12-24-1-W2
Saltcoats – Church of God in Christ 213 SW31-23-1-W2
Saltcoats – CROSS 213 SE20-24-1-W2 3 1892 1923 1993
Saltcoats – McIVOR 213 NE36-24-1-W2 1 1992
Saltcoats – MILITAIRE 213 SW31-24-1-W2 1 1992
Saltcoats – Saltcoats Municipal 213 SW1-24-2-W2 1558 1877 2006 2006
Saltcoats – Ukrainian Pioneer 213 NW6-24-2-W2
Salvador – Salvador 381 SW16-37-25-W3 118 1915 1976 2007
Salvador – St. Henry’s (new) 381 SE16-37-25-W3 83 1920 1981 1997
Salvador – St. Henry’s (old) 381 SW5-38-25-W3
Sanctuary 228 SW35/NW26-23-15-W3
Sanctuary 257 NE5-24-14-W3
Sanctuary – Kyle Colony 257 SE8-24-15-W3
Sandy Bay – Sandy Bay Indian Village . 1000 55.5N – 102.4W
Saskatoon 344 3-37-6-W3
Saskatoon – 373 SE30-37-3-W3
Saskatoon – BERGEN 344 SE1-38-5-W3 2 1908 1908 1997
Saskatoon – Bergheim Community 344 SE13-37-4-W3 50 1917 1977 1978
Saskatoon – Christ Church Patience Lk 343 NE32-36-3-W3 25 1915 1997 2002
Saskatoon – DALE 344 SW34-36-5-W3 1 1957 1957 2007
Saskatoon – DIEFENBAKER 344 SW34-36-5-W3 2 1979 1979 1980
Saskatoon – HAULTAIN Gravesite 344 SW34-36-5-W3 1 1942 1942 2002
Saskatoon – Hebrew 344 SW11-37-6-W3 367 1913 1984 1985
Saskatoon – Hillcrest Memorial Gardens 344 SW20-36-4-W3
Saskatoon – LLEWELLYN/HUNTER 344 NE4-38-4-W3 24 1894 1998 2001
Saskatoon – Nutana Pioneer 344 NW17-36-5-W3 118 1886 1932 1990
Saskatoon – Patience Lake 344 SW2-37-4-W3 20 1934 1992 1999
Saskatoon – PETER O PENNER 344 SE2-38-5-W3 25 1901 1943 1997
Saskatoon – Smithville 344 SE33-36-6-W3 314 1901 1997 1997
Saskatoon – St. John’s Columbarium 344 SE33-36-5-W3 150 1986 2003 2004
Saskatoon – St. Paul’s 373 SE30-37-3-W3 52 1911 1985 1994
Saskatoon – St. Stephen’s 344 SE34-35-6-W3
Saskatoon – TSCHETTER 344 NW36-37-7-W3 4 1905 1918 2001
Saskatoon – WALDNER 344 NE36-37-7-W3 8 1917 1926 2001
Saskatoon – WALDNER M 344 SW1-38-7-W3 1 1906 1906 2001
Saskatoon – Woodlawn 344 NE4-37-5-W3 46000 1895 1997 1997
Saskatoon Crematorium Ltd. 344 NW-18-35-04-3
Saskatoon- Patience Lake 373 SE16-37-3-W3 27 1930 1992 1994
Sawatzky Community Cemetery 588 NW-26-60-18-3
Sceptre – Sceptre Memorial Gardens 230 SW15-22-24-W3 239 1919 1978 1979
Schoenfeld 137 NE5-13-13-W3
Schoenfeld – ENS 137 SW12-13-13-W3 3 1907 1916 2009
Schoenfeld – FEHR/THIESSEN 137 SE12-13-13-W3 15 1888 1920 2009
Schoenfeld – Schoenfeld (New) 137 N15-13-13-W3 103 1969 2007 2009
Schoenfeld – Schoenfeld (Old) Sommerfeld 137 NW15-13-13-W3 121 1902 1967 2009
Scotsguard – BATE 78 NW12-8-17-W3
Scotsguard – Scotsguard 108 NE8-9-16-W3 56 1929 1996 1998
Scotsguard – Scotsguard 108 SE17-9-16-W3 13 1933 1991 1998
Scotsguard – Scotsguard 108 NW9-9-16-W3 92 1915 1994 1996
Scott 380 NW16-39-20-W3
Scott-Scott Hutterian Brethren 380 SE1-39-21-W3
Scout Lake – CARLISLE/PILSNER 43 SW23-5-1-W3 2 1990 1999 2003
Scout Lake – FENWICK 42 SE9-5-30-W2 1 1918 1918 2006
Scout Lake – THOMPSON 43 -5-1-W3 1 1999
Sedley 127 NE7-15-15-W2
Sedley – Andresheim 127 SE6-15-15-W2 2 1913 1921 1994
Sedley – KRESS 127 10-15-15-W2 1 1975
Sedley – Our Lady of Grace 127 SW16-14-15-W2 417 1912 2008 2009
Sedley – Pleasantview 127 SE6-14-15-W2 50 1906 1986 1991
Sedley – St. Jacob Blumenfeld 127 NW1-15-15-W2 47 1904 1937 1995
Semans 279 NE32-26-19-W2
Semans – Semans 279 NE22-28-20-W2
Senate – GAFF 51 NW19-5-28-W3 5 1900 1908 1997
Senate – GALSTER 51 NW7-6-27-W3
Senate – HATCHCLIFFE 51 NW35-5-28-W3
Senate – MARSHALL 51 4-5-28-W3 1 1989
Senate – Senate/Zentner 51 SW27-3-28-W3 31 1917 1984 1997
Senate – SHEPHERD 51 NE33-5-20-W3 2 1925 1928 1997
Senlac 411 NE25-41-28-W3
Senlac 411 S4-40-27-W3
Senlac – Long Lake 411 NE23-41-28-W3
Senlac – Senlac 411 NE29-40-26-W3 289 1902 1991 1993
Serath – Millington 279 SW12-26-20-W2 10 1906 1951 2008
Serath – SEBASTIAN 248 NE6-26-17-W2 2 1993
Serath – Serath/Elbourne 219 NW28-25-19-W2 156 1911 2007 2008
Serath – St. Anne’s 248 SE28-25-17-W2 160 1908 2002 2003
Serath – St. Anne’s (old) 248 NE22-25-17-W2 14
Serath – St. Elizabeth 248 NE36-25-16-W2 155 1910 1989 1991
Serath – St. Sylvester’s 279 SE12-26-19-W2 28 1915 1988 2008
Shackleton – Shackleton 229 E18-20-19-W3 111 1922 1979 1980
Shamrock – Bethlehem Hills 134 NE18-14-4-W3 75 1918 1977 1977
Shamrock – Shamrock 134 NE9-14-5-W3 53 1942 1975 1975
Shamrock – Wiwa Hill 134 NE12-13-6-W3 13 1939 1978 1996
Shaunavon – Hillcrest 78 NE5-8-18-W3 1845 2008 2008
Shaunavon – Nummola 78 SE29-7-17-W3
Shaunavon – St. Mary’s 78 NE9-8-18-W3
Shaunavon – White Valley 49 NE33-5-19-W3 89 1910 1970 1970
Sheho – Blagodatnoe 275 NW3-30-8-W2
Sheho – Holy Trinity 275 NW10-30-9-W2 122 1958 2009 2010
Sheho – KOROPATNISKI 275 NW34-29-9-W2 6 2004
Sheho – POWELL 275 NW27-30-9-W2 3 1912 1936 2004
Sheho – Sacred Heart 275 SE30-30-9-W2 24 1925 2008 2009
Sheho – Sheho 275 NE9-30-9-W2 214 1897 2006 2008
Sheho – St. Elias 275 SE28-28-9-W2 125 1916 2005 2006
Sheho – St. Mary’s 275 NE4-30-9-W2 237 1875 2009 2010
Sheho – Whitesand Lutheran 305 SE16-31-8-W2 72 1908 1963 1996
Shell Lake – Scandia 496 NE14-49-8-W3 87 2008 2010
Shell Lake – Shell Lake 496 NW11-50-8-W3 322
Shellbrook – Foxdale 493 SW26-51-3-W3 29 1938 2000 2001
Shellbrook – Shellbrook 493 W18-49-3-W3 1500 1878 2008 2008
Shellbrook – St. Nicholas 493 SW1-53-3-W3
Shellbrook – Sturgeon River 493 SE16-52-3-W3 105 1933 2007 2009
Shipman – 488 SE25-51-21-W2
Shipman – All Saints 488 NE19-51-20-W2 33 1945 1994 1994
Shipman – Herbert Memorial 488 NW23-51-21-W2 47 1931 1978 1978
Shipman – Sts. Peter & Paul 488 NW19-51-20-W2 40 1932 1995 1990
Silton – Longlaketon 219 NE34-21-21-W2 214 1889 1978 1978
Silton – Silton Community 220 NW24-21-22-W2 215 1912 2005 2005
Silver Grove – Church of God 464 NE24-46-4-W3 11 1940 1998 2002
Silver Grove – Holy Trinity 464 NW1-46-4-W3 20 1910 1991 1991
Silver Grove – St. Paul’s 464 SW14-46-4-W3 76 1918 1997 1997
Simmie – Bethesda 108 SE13-11-17-W3 4 1997
Simmie – Bone Creek 108 SE22-11-18-W3
Simmie – DOOLIN 138 NE2-12-16-W3 1 1919 1919 2008
Simmie – HATLE 108 NW24-11-16-W3 4 1913 1925 1978
Simmie – Hayes 108 NE30-11-17-W3
Simmie – Klara 108 NW25-10-16-W3 64 1914 1998 1998
Simmie – Simmie 108 NE27-11-16-W3
Simmie – Simmie Hutterian Brethren 107 SE17-11-15-W3
Simmie – St. Anthony’s 108 NW9-11-18-W3 74 1918 1994 1999
Simpson – June Rose 281 NW36-28-26-W2 4 1915 1915 1987
Simpson – Nordal Lutheran 281 NW27-29-25-W2 18 1908 2006 2007
Simpson – Simpson 281 NW34-28-25-W2 467 1908 1987 1987
Sinnett – MCGUIRE 339 SE2-35-21-W2 1 1905 1905 2003
Sinnett – St. Ignatius 339 SE16-34-21-W2 242 1905 2002 2003
Sintaluta – DELTA 156 SW35-18-11-W2 2 1904 1904 1992
Sintaluta – KING 156 SE10-17-11-W2 3 1894 1894 1993
Sintaluta – OUDOT 156 NE2-17-11-W2 1 1930 1930 1997
Sintaluta – Sintaluta 156 NW3-18-11-W2 670 1882 2011 2011
Smeaton – Smeaton 488 SW3-52-20-W2 177 1933 1979 1981
Smeaton – Smeaton 488
Smiley – Smiley 321 SW15-31-25-W3 85 1916 1986 1986
Smiley – Smiley Hutterian Brethren 321 NE21-31-25-W3
Smuts 372 NW10-40-1-W3
Smuts 373 SE13-40-2-W3
Smuts – Holy Trinity 372 NW6-40-1-W3 51 1925 2002 2006
Smuts – Queen of Peace 372 SW14-40-28-W2 103 1907 1999 1999
Smuts – St. Ascension 373 SW1-41-2-W3 170 1902 2004 2006
Smuts – St. John the Baptist 372 NW6-40-1-W3 190 1907 2001 2006
Smuts – St. Peter & Paul 372 SW16-40-28-W2 105 1906 1999 1999
Snowden – Bethel 488 SE7-52-18-W2 17 1935 1950 1979
Snowden – DEBNAMS 488 NE19-53-18-W2 2 1931 1934 1975
Snowden – Forest Lawn 488 NE36-51-19-W2 212 1934 1979 1979
Sonningdale – KNUTONSON 377 NE34-39-13-W3 2 1986
Sonningdale – Lizard Lake 377 SW1-39-14-W3 40 1915 1963 1986
Sonningdale – Sonningdale 376 SE33-39-12-W3 345 1910 2009 2011
Sonningdale – Spinney Hill 377 NW14-40-13-W3 3 1909 1909 1986
Sonningdale – Stoney Crest 377 NW10-39-13-W3 25 1933 1999 1986
Sonningdale – WHITFORD 377 NW10-39-13-W3 1 1947 1947 1986
Southey – BRENNER 219 NW14-22-19-W2
Southey – Emmanuel Lutheran 218 NW8-23-18-W2 290 1911 2004 2004
Southey – Fairy Hill Baptist 219 NW14-22-19-W2 59 1910 2000 2004
Southey – Fairy Hill East 219 SW4-22-19-W2 60 1907 1988 1988
Southey – Fairy Hill/Stewart 219 SE34-21-19-W2 5 1907 1943 1975
Southey – KAMINSKI 218 SW33-22-18-W2 1 1923 1923 1991
Southey – KOLB 219 SW4-22-19-W2
Southey – Lunner 219 NE34-23-19-W2 35 1915 1993 1995
Southey – Southey 218 NE7-23-18-W2 364 1909 2008 2008
Southey – St. James RC 218 NW8-23-18-W2 325 1908 2004 2004
Southey – Unknown 219 SW28-22-19-W2
Southey – Zion Lutheran 219 NE26-24-19-W2 145 1910 2008 2008
Sovereign 287 SE26-29-13-W3
Sovereign- Sovereign Hutt. Breth. 287 NE11-30-13-W3
Spalding – Beauchamp 368 SE6-39-18-W2 3 1927 1940 1973
Spalding – Big Stone 368 NE12-39-18-W2
Spalding – Clearview 368 NW7-38-17-W2 129 1915 1995 2004
Spalding – DAPHNE 368 NW34-37-18-W2 14 1944 1976 2004
Spalding – Dovre 368 SE18-39-17-W2 181 1915 1986 1987
Spalding – Seventh Day Adventist 368 SW3-38-17-W2 10 1956 1978 2007
Speers – New Ottawa 436 NE4-43-11-W3 248 1905 2003 2003
Spirit Wood – Idylwild 496 SE36-51-12-W3
Spirit Wood – Norbury 496 NW8-50-10-W3 1967
Spiritwood – 496 SE25-49-11-W3
Spiritwood – 496 NE22-49-11-W3
Spiritwood – Free Methodist 496 SE30-49-10-W3 22 1968
Spiritwood – Spiritwood 496 SE27-50-11-W3 536 1921 2012 2012
Spiritwood – St. Bonaventure RC 496 NW1-52-11-W3
Spiritwood – St. Thomas 496 SW25-49-12-W3 72 2011 2011
Spring Creek – St. Peter’s 92 SW34-12-32-W1 105 1994
Spring Valley – Mayberry 101 NW30-12-26-W2 12 1916 1933 1987
Spring Valley – Our Lady of Sorrows 101 NE31-11-25-W2 76 1918 1986 1987
Spring Valley – Peace Lutheran 101 SE2-12-25-W2 77 1914 2007 2009
Spring Valley – Spring Valley 101 SW31-11-25-W2 7 1917 1965 1987
Springside – Homestead Baptist 274 NE25-28-6-W2 43 1915 1945 1996
Springside – SIMAIR 274 NE2-28-6-W2 1 1996
Springside – Springside 244 N14-27-6-W2 300 1903 1987 1987
Springside – St. Paul’s 274 SE23-28-6-W2 41 1912 1967 1996
Springwater – Springwater 347 SE4-35-7-W3 114 1914 1998 2001
Spruce Home – 491 9-51-27-W2
Spruce Home – Cloverdale 491 SW13-50-26-W2 18 1934 1998 1998
Spruce Home – Hanna 491 NW32-50-26-W2 9 1912 1920 2012
Spruce Home – Northside 491 SE28-51-26-W2 92 1912 1991 1992
Spruce Home – Spruce Home 491 SE28-51-26-W2 172 1912 2011 2011
Spruce Home – Spruce Home 491 NW33-50-26-W2 34 1927 2011 2011
Spruce Home – St. George’s (old) 491 SE16-50-26-W2
Spruce Home – White Star 491 NE16-50-26-W2 143 1919 2011 2011
Spruce Lake 499 NW22-54-20-W3
Spruce Lake 499 SE13-54-20-W3
Spruce Lake – Brightsand 499 SE18-54-20-W3
Spruce Lake – Forest Home 499 SE15-54-21-W3 130 1923 1985 1985
Spruce Lake – Spruce Bluff 499 NW30-52-20-W3 151 1919 2001 2002
Spy Hill 152 SW6-19-30-W1 374 1899 1980 1996
Spy Hill – LOW 152 NW35-19-30-W1 10 1975
Spy Hill – St. Joseph 152 NE34-17-30-W1
St. Benedict – Trinity 400 SE28-41-24-W2 150 1905 1994 1994
St. Benedict – Gospel Assembly 400 SE29-41-23-W2 15 1939 1990 1995
St. Benedict – Lake Ignace 400 NE7-42-22-W2 30 1928 1988 1997
St. Benedict – Reynaud Grk Orth 400 NE28-42-24-W2
St. Benedict – St. Benedict (old) 400 SW18-41-24-W2 170 1913 1996 1996
St. Benedict-St. Andrew’s/Benedict 400 SE29-41-23-W2 151 1933 1995 1995
St. Boswell’s – St. John’s 105 SE36-11-7-W3 31 1916 1983 1997
St. Brieux – ANDERSON 399 SE1-41-21-W2 1 1917 1917 2004
St. Brieux – BECK 399 SE12-42-21-W2 2 1918 2004
St. Brieux – BENINGTON 399 S33-42-19-W2 1 1917 1917 2004
St. Brieux – St. Brieux (old) 399 NW24-42-21-W2 24 1907 1918 2004
St. Brieux – TURKINGTON 399 NE19-41-20-W2 3 1936 2004
St. Brieux – BARRETT/TURKINGTON 399 SE27-41-21-W2 4 1959 1999 2004
St. Brieux – Lake Lenore 399 NW19-42-20-W2 55 1917 2003 2004
St. Brieux – St. Brieux 399 NE24-42-21-W2 661 1905 2004 2004
St. Brieux – St. Philips 400 SW27-42-22-W2 145 1931 2004 2004
St. Denis – St. Denis 372 NW4-37-1-W3 74 1912 1977 1999
St. Denis – St. Helen’s Anglican 343 NE34-36-2-W3
St. Denis – St. Mary’s 372 N12-37-29-W2 74 1907 1996 1999
St. Front – St. Front 367 SW19-39-15-W2 176 1915 1980 1980
St. Gregor – St. Gregory’s 369 SE17-37-20-W2 260 1912 1995 1995
St. Isidore de Bellevue – St. Isadore Parish 431 SW18-44-27-W2 287 1908 2008 2008
St. John’s Ukrainian Greek Orthodox Church 520 NW-31-51-22-2
St. Louis – Emanuel Anglican 431 NW36-45-27-W2 10 1960 2002
St. Louis – St. Louis RC 431 RL7&8-45-27-W2 568 1888 2008 2010
St. Peter’s Anglican Church Columbarium 157
St. Philips – St. Philips 301 SW2-32-32-W1
St. Victor – St. Victor 42 SE5-6-29-W2 306 1914 2005 1998
St. Walburg – Assumption ofthe Blessed Virgin Mary 501 SE5-54-22-W3 246 1922 1997 1997
St. Walburg – Emmaville 501 NW24-52-22-W3 130 1911 1998 1998
St. Walburg – Glenbogie 501 SE21-54-23-W3 76 1916 1997 1998
St. Walburg – Liberty 501 SW27-54-22-W3 97 1917 1997 1998
St. Walburg – St. Marguerite 501 NW18-53-22-W3 70 1910 1934 1997
St. Walburg – St. Walburg 501 NE29-53-22-W3 230 1940 1997 1997
St. Walburg – St. Walburg 501 SE5-54-22-W3 67 1931 1995 1997
Stalwart 251
Stanley Mission – Stanley Mission 1000 74-18-W2
Stanleyville – Holy Trinity 461 NE34-47-24-W2 54 1888 1994 2000
Star City – Bethel 428 NW22-43-16-W2 215 1912 1996 1996
Star City – Colony 428 SE32-45-16-W2
Star City – Excelsior 428 SE1-44-17-W2 27 1922 1981 1992
Star City – St. Adrien’s 428 NW7-45-16-W2 69 1908 1990 1996
Star City – Star City 428 NE10-45-17-W2 1200 1890 1996 1996
Steelman – DODDS 34 SE36-4-4-W2 1 1918 1918 1975
Steelman – GOUDY/THOMPSON/GOUDY 34 SE36-4-4-W2 15 1911 1956 1977
Steelman – Maryland R.C. 34 SE2-5-5-W2 248 1903 2003 2005
Steen – Forest View HORYNE 426 SE18-42-11-W2 1 1989
Steen – KILLINGBECK 426 NW34-42-11-W2 8 1949 1949 1989
Steep Creek – Steep Creek United Church 461 SW18-49-22-W2 99 1932 2011 2011
Stenen 333 SE10-34-3-W2
Stenen 333 NE7-35-3-W2
Stenen 333 NE18-34-3-W2
Stenen 333 NW5-34-3-W2
Stenen 333 SE10-34-3-W2
Stenen 333 NW36-34-3-W2
Stenen – Assumption Ukrainian Orthodox 333 SE28-34-3-W2
Stenen – Ewanchuk 303 SW2-33-3-W2
Stewart Valley – Bethel Prairie 167 SW22-18-14-W3 103 1910 1986 1986
Stockholm 183 NE30-19-3-W2
Stockholm – Evangelical Mission 183 NE32-18-2-W2 90 1888 2000 2001
Stockholm – New Stockholm Lutheran 183 SW5-19A-2-W2 222 1892 2004 2005
Stockholm – Spruce Home 183 SW4-19-3-W2 90 1917 2009 2010
Stockholm – St. Elizabeth 183 NE26-19-3-W2 280 1908 1985 1985
Stockholm – Stockholm Village 183 NW25-19-3-W2 110 1905 1985 1985
Stonehenge – 73 NE19-7-1-W3 1
Stonehenge – BROEDER 73 NE14-6-1-W3 1 2004 2004
Stonehenge – KWASNICKI 73 SE22-6-1-W3
Stonehenge – WOLFE 73 SW21-6-1-W3 4 1918 1929 1998
Stony Beach – BATTRUM 160 NW32-18-23-W2 4 1907 1907 1989
Stony Beach – Belle Plaine Colony 160 SW7-18-23-W2 4 1992 2001 2002
Stony Beach – Poplar Grove 160 NW12-18-24-W2 47 1906 2000 2008
Stony Beach – St. John’s Evangelist 160 SE31-18-24-W2 1 1896 1987
Stony Beach – Stony Beach 160 SE12-18-24-W2 183 1899 2006 2008
Stornoway – St. Josaphat 241 SE12-27-33-W1 72 1904 1986 2008
Stornoway – Stornoway 243 NE35-26-1-W2 20 1912 1944 2010
Stornoway – StornowayTrinity Lutheran 243 NW26-26-1-W2 42 1906 2002 2009
Storthoaks – Fern 31 SE24-4-31-W1 92 1915 1978 1978
Storthoaks – MORRICE 31 SE30-4-30-W1 1 1944 1944 2010
Storthoaks – St. Anthonys 31 NW28-5-31-W1
Stoughton – Stoughton 65 SW33-8-8-W2 876 1906 2007 2008
Stranraer – Stranraer 318 SW4-32-18-W3 206 1910 1995 2007
Strasbourg – Crescent Road 220 NW23-24-22-W2 773 1911 1996 1997
Strasbourg – East Mount 219 SE4-25-20-W2 89 1907 1994 1996
Strasbourg – HEY 220 NW36-23-22-W2 2 2007
Strasbourg – Lake Centre/Lakeside 220 NW21-24-23-W2 22 1912 1980 1987
Strasbourg – Old Strassburg 220 SW20-24-21-W2 191 1889 1954 1997
Strongfield 254 SW25-27-5-W3 1
Strongfield – Strongfield 254 SW26-27-5-W3 137 1918 2003 2003
Struan – PETROFFSK 376 NE7-38-12-W3 20 1926 1968 2009
Struan – Seventh Day Adventist 376 NW30-38-11-W3 70 1923 2008 2010
Struan – Sunnydale Colony 376 SE4-39-11-W3
Sturgis – Sturgis 334 NE30-34-4-W2
Success – HART 168 NE17-17-16-W3 1 1922 1922 1992
Success – KEELER 168 NE25-17-16-W3 1 1914 1914 1992
Success – NORDIN 168 NE27-17-16-W3 1 1911 1911 1997
Summerberry – FREEBORN/PEACH 155 NW2-17-9-W2 2 1882 1882 1992
Summerberry – PARKER 155 NE1-19-8-W2 13 1917 2006 2006
Summerberry – St. Joseph’s Riverside 155 NW34-18-8-W2 41 1917 2008 2009
Summerberry – St. Paul’s 155 SW36-18-8-W2 9 1929 2000 2003
Summerberry – Summerberry 155 NE6-17-8-W2 361 1886 2011 2011
Summerberry – TURNER 155 NE6-17-8-W2 1 1980
Summerberry – WELOWIDNIK 155 2-18-8-W2 1 1926 1926 1991
Summerberry-Weldon Holy Trinity 155 SW13-18-8-W2 68 1901 2009 2009
Swan Plain 333 NE36-36-1-W2
Swan Plain 333 SW10-37-1-W2
Swan Plain – Arabella Mennonite 333 SW3-36-1-W2
Swan Plain – Holy Ascension 333 NW23-36-1-W2 2 1951 1969 1983
Swan Plain – Parr View 333 SW35-37-1-W2
Swan Plain – St Peter & Paul 333 SE27-36-1-W2 2 1960 1976 1983
Swan Plain – Swan Plain United 333 SW35-36-1-W2
Swan Plain – THORSON 333 1 2008
Swan Plain – Unique Church 333 SW34-36-1-W2
Swanson – Church of God In Christ 315 NW8-32-8-W3 5 1986 1998 1999
Swanson – St. Ambrose 315 NW27-31-9-W3 220 1906 2003 2003
Swift Current – Dunelm 137 NW13-14-14-W3 68 1908 1982 1992
Swift Current – Hillcrest 137 SW32-15-13-W3
Swift Current – LYDING 136 NW10-13-12-W3 7 2002
Swift Current – Memory Gardens 137 NE31-15-13-W3 1448 1953 2012 2012
Swift Current – Mount Pleasant (old) 137 SE36-15-14-W3 1021 1883 1981 1981
Swift Current – SAWATSKY 137 NE5-15-13-W3 8 1925 2001
Sylvania – Sylvania 427 SE17-43-14-W2 177 1934 1987 1987
Tadmore – St. John The Baptist 304 SE15-33-4-W2
Tantallon – Addy 151 SW33-17-32-W1 1 1918 1999
Tantallon – Apostolic 151 SE33-17-33-W1
Tantallon – Carnoustie 151 NW7-17-32-W1 77 1907 1994 1997
Tantallon – Holar 152 SW13-18-32-W1 132 1899 1993 1995
Tantallon – Valley View 152 SE30-18-32-W1 291 1892 2008 2009
Tarnopol – Holy Trinity 430 SW25-43-24-W2
Tarnopol – Sacred Heart of Jesus 430 SW14-43-24-W2 131 1920 2005 2010
Tarnopol – Tarnopol J. W. 430 SE14-43-24-W2 49 1927 2001 2002
Tate – Tate 279 NE36-28-21-W2 114 1908 2001 2004
Taylorton Cemetery 4 NE-23-1-6-2
Tessier – Tessier 316 SE13-33-11-W3 127 1910 1995 1998
Tessier – Willow Park 346 SW1-34-11-W3
The Family of Marie Symes Grehan Cemetery 463 W1/2-19-48-1-3
Theodore – Theodore Village 275 SW22-28-7-W2 856 2000
Theodore – French 274 SW21-28-6-W2
Theodore – KORSHMAN 275 NW12-28-8-W2 1 1934 1934 2007
Theodore – Riverside 275 SE22-29-7-W2 74 1919 2003 2006
Theodore – St. Nicholas/Drobot 274 SW28-29-6-W2 350 1902 1994 1996
Theodore – St. Theodore 275 SE16-29-7-W2 65 1912 2006 2006
Theodore – Theodore Uk. Greek Orthodox 275 NE20-28-7-W2 75 1906 2002 2007
Theodore – Westbrook 275 NE2-28-8-W2 190 1904 2006 2006
Tiny 304 SW25-32-5-W2
Tiny – Holy Transfiguration of Our Lord 304 SW1-32-5-W2 82 1928 2010 2010
Tiny – St. Ann’s 304 SW30-31-4-W2
Tiny – St. Mary’s 304 SE1-32-5-W2 75 1929 1999 2005
Tiny – St. Mary’s 304 NW20-31-4-W2 66 1904 1928 1975
Tisdale 427 1-45-15-W2
Tisdale – SCHELL/CUNNINGHAM 427 NW17-44-14-W2 2 1904 1904 2002
Tisdale – Tisdale 427 SE11-45-15-W2 4082 1905 2011 2011
Tisdale – WILLIAMS 427 NW6-45-14-W2 1 1906 1906 2002
Togo – NIKOLAYEVKA 271 SW3-28-31-W1 10
Togo – Togo & District 271 NW11-28-30-W1 514 1904 2001 2001
Tompkins 109 12-11-21-W3
Tompkins 109 15-11-21-W3
Tompkins – CHURCHILL 109 SE6-10-21-W3 1 1975
Tompkins – Tompkins 139 SW3-13-21-W3 797 1909 1990 1992
Tompkins – Tompkins Hutterite 109 NW20-11-21-W3
Torquay – Lac Qui Parle 6 SW34-3-12-W2 169 1905 1998 1998
Torquay – Salem Lutheran 6 SW27-1-12-W2 86 1910 1992 1998
Torquay – Torquay Sacred Heart 6 NE23-2-12-W2 346 1911 1998 1998
Torquay(Marienthal)-St.Cunigundis 6 NW12-1-12-W2 163 1902 1998 1998
Town of Creighton
d/b/a Creighton Columbarium
1000 LOT 22 BLOCK 37 CORNER OF NEJEDLY STREET & ELANDER AVE.
Tramping Lake – Prairie Heights 380 SW4-37-22-W3 13 1922 1960 2001
Tramping Lake – St. Michael’s 350 NE28-36-21-W3 481 1906 1998 1999
Tramping Lake – TODD 350 NW2-36-22-W3 1 1999
Tregarva – PEARCE 189 SW3-19-20-W2 1 1996 1997
Tregarva – St. James 159 NW31-18-20-W2 72 1887 2004 2005
Tregarva – Tregarva 189 SE10-20-20-W2 200 1875 1999 1999
Tribune – Holy Family 7 NW33-3-15-W2
Tribune – Slager 7 NW18-3-14-W2 137 1910 1976 1976
Tribune – St. Marys 7 NW27-3-14-W2 70 1935 1991 1993
Trossachs – Rockfield 68 SW21-7-16-W2 20 1907 1938 1988
Trossachs – RODY 68 SW6-8-17-W2 1 1942 1942 1990
Trossachs – Trossachs 68 NE10-8-17-W2 140 1904 1985 1988
Truax – St. Anne’s 100 NW15-11-22-W2 41 1912 1985 1987
Truax – Truax 100 NW15-11-22-W2 76 1913 1985 1987
Tuffnell – Holy Trinity 276 NE20-31-10-W2
Tuffnell – Kuprowski 276 NW10-29-10-W2
Tuffnell – Lakeside 276 NE36-29-11-W2 12 2008
Tuffnell – Magera 276 SE29-31-10-W2
Tuffnell – Marshall 276 SE24-31-11-W2 50 1909 1983 1993
Tuffnell – Melnychuk 276 NW22-29-10-W2
Tuffnell – St. Mary’s 276 NE28-28-10-W2
Tuffnell – Stadnyk 276 NE33-28-10-W2
Tugaske – Tugaske 223 SW30-22-2-W3 527 1902 2008 2008
Turtleford – Clayville (old) 499 NE26-50-21-W3
Turtleford – Thunderchild IR#115B 499 SE16-52-20-W3
Turtleford – Thunderchild IR#115B 499 NW10-52-20-W3
Turtleford – Turtleford 499 NE13-51-21-W3 510 1913 2002 2002
Turtleford – Warnock 499 NE18-51-21-W3 41 1910 1969 1996
Tuxford – St. Columbia 191 SW1-19-26-W2 63 1904 2003 2003
Tway 430 SW20-43-24-W2
Tway – St. Paraskevia 430 SW30-43-24-W2
Tway – St. Peter & Paul 430 NW28-43-24-W2 43 1957 2010 2010
Tyvan – Tyvan 97 NE33-12-13-W2 225 1905 1985 1988
Ukrainian Greek Catholic Parish
d/b/a Ukrainian Greek Catholic Parish of All Saints Cemetery
487 SE-18-50-14-2
Unity – Pleasant View 410 NW19-40-22-W3 2310 1915 2005 2005
Unknown Cemetery 493 SE-04-53-02-3
Uranium City – Uranium City 1000
Val Marie – Beaver Valley 17 NE25-6-14-W3 35 1935 1994 1995
Val Marie – Hillandale 17 NE34-4-13-W3 38 1922 1963 1996
Val Marie – MASS/HANLON 17 3 1913 1918 1975
Val Marie – Val Marie 17 NW30-3-13-W3 206 1928 1997 1998
Valley Crematorium 155
Valparaiso – Valparaiso 428 NE24-44-16-W2 50 1905 1998 2000
Vandura – COGHLAN 93 SE28-12-1-W2 1 1891 1891 2000
Vandura – Fairmede 123 SE11-13-1-W2 120 1913 2009 2009
Vandura – St. John’s “Old” 122 NE1-13-34-W1 5 1891 1905 2006
Vandura – WICKHAM 123 NE20-13-1-W2 1 1883 1883 1975
Vanguard – Burton 105 SE17-11-9-W3 195 1911 2001 2001
Vanguard – MOORHEAD 105 NW8-12-9-W3
Vanguard – Vanguard 106 SE15-10-10-W3
Vanguard – Vanguard (new) 106 NE11-11-10-W3 295 1918 1996 1999
Vanguard – Vanguard (old) 106 SW22-11-10-W3
Vanguard – Zion 105 SE17-12-9-W3
Vanscoy – St. Francis Xavier 345 SE17-35-7-W3 50 1918 1972 1977
Vanscoy – Vanscoy 345 SW17-35-7-W3 55 1938 1977 1977
Vanscoy – Wild Rose 345 NW24-35-8-W3 150 1903 1976 1977
Vantage 103 23-10-1-W3
Vantage – Ettington 103 NW33-10-1-W3 126 1911 1962 1975
Vawn – All Saints 469 NE12-47-20-W3 153 1905 2000 2001
Vawn – St. Hippolyte 469 NW4-48-19-W3
Venn – Boulder Lake 280 SW28-30-23-W2 24 1916 1956 2004
Venn – Venn 310 SW3-31-24-W2 106 1903 2003 2005
Veregin 273 SW30-29-1-W2
Veregin 273 NE26-29-1-W2
Veregin – BEREZOWSKI 303 NW20-31-1-W2
Veregin – BLAHODAROVKA 273 NE19-29-1-W2 37 1905 1959 2010
Veregin – Byzantine 273 SW11-29-2-W2 58 1934 2000 2010
Veregin – CCUB 273 SW35-29-1-W2 2 2010
Veregin – Holy Ascension 273 NW22-28-1-W2 27 1906 1962 2010
Veregin – Kapustino 303 SE36-31-2-W2 50 1912 1942 2005
Veregin – Khutor/Chernoff 273 SE13-30-1-W2
Veregin – NADEZHDA 303 NW24-31-1-W2 85 1903 1999 2004
Veregin – Nadezhda 303 NE23-31-1-W2
Veregin – Novo-Pokrovka 273 NW21-30-1-W2 28 1915 1944 2004
Veregin – OTRADNOE 303 NE27-31-1-W2 75 1905 1928 2004
Veregin – Pakrofka 273 NW27-30-1-W2
Veregin – Prokuratovo 273 NW35-30-1-W2
Veregin – SMIRENIE 303 SW35-31-1-W2 75
Veregin – SPASOVKA 273 NE25-30-1-W2 1 1948 2010
Veregin – St. Jacob’s 273 SE10-29-1-W2 41 1913 2006 2009
Veregin – St. Mary’s 273 NE24-28-1-W2 19 1910 1961 2009
Veregin – St. Michael’s 273 SW34-28-1-W2 115 1912 2004 2010
Veregin – St. Nickulas 303 NE32-31-1-W2
Veregin – Terpenie 273 NE35-29-2-W2 50 2010
Veregin – TOLSTOY 303 NW27-31-1-W2 66 1918 1999 2004
Veregin – Veregin 273 NW9-30-1-W2 403 1913 2005 2005
Veregin – Verigino 273 NE9-30-1-W2 27 1917 1950 2010
Veregin – Vernoe 273 NW33-29-1-W2 26 1903 1940 2010
Verlo – BUSH 139 SE21-15-20-W3 1 1975
Verlo – Verlo 139 NE8-15-19-W3
Verwood – Notre Dames De Lourdes 71 SE4-7-27-W2 44 1920 1953 2005
Verwood – Rose Valley Hutterian Brethren 71 NE6-7-26-W2
Verwood – Verwood 71 SE14-6-27-W2
Verwood – Verwood 71 SE6-7-27-W2 239 1908 2005 2008
Verwood – Verwood 71 SE6-7-26-W2
Vibank – DONNELLY 127 NE10-16-15-W2 1 1922 1922 1975
Vibank – Emmanuel Lutheran 127 NE18-16-14-W2 42 1904 2003 2009
Vibank – GOSTEL 127 20-15-15-W2 1 1925 1925 1975
Vibank – KAJNER 127 NE10-16-15-W2 1 1925 1925 1975
Vibank – Meisel 127 SE30-15-14-W2 11 1908 1993 1994
Vibank – St. Paul’s 127 NW12-16-15-W2 429 1910 1989 1991
Vibank – St. Paul’s (old) 127 SW26-16-15-W2 34 1905 1932 1991
Vibank – Young (old) 127 NE36-16-15-W2 20 1899 1905 1975
Viceroy – St. Olaf’s 71 SW27-5-25-W2 148 1910 2003 2007
Viceroy – Viceroy 71 NE12-6-26-W2
Victoire – Notre Dame de Victoire RC 494 N13-52-8-W3
Vidora – Alfalfa Valley 51 12-3-26-W3 9 1918 1923 1997
Vidora – EDGAR 51 NE35-3-26-W3
Vidora – GRAHAM 51 20-5-26-W3 1 1989
Vidora – HEDLUND 51 NW5-6-26-W3 1 1989
Vidora – MORIARITY 51 NW20-4-25-W3 1 1989
Vidora – RAMSAY 51 31-5-26-W3 2 1989
Vidora – ZEIGLER 51 12-5-26-W3 1 1989
Village of Abbey
d/b/a Abbey Cemetery
229 SE-31-20-20-3
Village of Quill Lake
d/b/a Quill Lake Cemetery
338 NE-8-36-16-2
Viscount – Bethania 341 NE29-34-26-W2 60 1909 2002 2002
Viscount – St. Alphonse 341 NW28-34-26-W2 202 1908 2000 2006
Viscount – St. John’s 341 NE28-35-25-W2 41 1920 1992 1992
Viscount – St. John’s 341 SE30-35-26-W2 83 1911 2000 2000
Viscount – Viscount Union 341 SE29-33-26-W2 268 1906 2000 2000
Vonda – ELLIOTT 372 SE16-39-1-W3 2 1904 1920 2007
Vonda – OLENIUK 372 NE24-38-29-W2 10 1922 1930 2001
Vonda – Sacred Heart 372 SE5-39-1-W3
Vonda – St. Phillip de Neri 372 SE5-39-1-W3 288 1904 1998 1998
Vonda – Vonda 372 SE4-39-1-W3 63 1907 1997 1998
Wadena – 337 NE1-34-14-W2
Wadena – Wadena 337 NE28-34-13-W2 1697 1905 2006 2007
Wadena – Wolverton 336 SE30-35-12-W2 131 1909 1986 1988
Wakaw 401 SE36-41-26-W2
Wakaw 402 SW15-43-27-W2
Wakaw – Bonne Madone 401 SE2-43-25-W2 235 1900 2008 2011
Wakaw – Holy Trinity (New) 402 SW18-43-27-W2
Wakaw – Holy Trinity (Old) 402 NW18-43-27-W2
Wakaw – Independent Uk. Gk. Orthodox 402 NE3-43-28-W2
Wakaw – St. Mary Uk. Catholic 402 SE28-42-28-W2
Wakaw – St. Mary’s Orthodox 401 NW20-42-26-W2 210 1914 2006 2008
Wakaw – St. Michael’s 401 SW24-42-26-W2
Wakaw – Town Cemetery 401 NE19-42-26-W2 87 1911 1999 2001
Wakaw – Wakaw 401 SE30-43-26-W2
Wakaw – Wakaw 401 SE30-42-26-W2 74 1903 1998 1999
Wakaw – Wakaw Baptist Church 401 NW32-42-26-W2 38 1932 2000 2003
Waldeck – Elim 166 NW12-17-12-W3
Waldeck – Waldeck 166 SE21-16-12-W3 131 1908 1980 1980
Waldheim 404 NW6-43-5-W3
Waldheim – Brotherfield MB 404 NW11-42-6-W3 194 1902 2007 2007
Waldheim – Danzig 403 NW18-42-4-W3 15 1903 1929 1992
Waldheim – River Bend 404 SE4-43-6-W3
Waldheim – Salem EMB 404 NE36-42-6-W3 111 1901 1992 1993
Waldheim – SCHMIDTSBURG 404 NE31-42-5-W3 14 1890 1910 2005
Waldheim – Silberfeld 404 SE1-42-5-W3 77 1915 2003 2004
Waldheim – Waldheim 404 NW22-42-5-W3 489 1902 1993 2004
Waldron – GILHOOLY 184 NE18-21-4-W2 1 1906 1906 1996
Waldron – Waldron 184 NW33-21-4-W2 234 1909 2005 2005
Walpole – HOWARTH 92 SW13-10-34-W1 1 1987
Walpole – Walpole 92 NW36-10-33-W1 169 1921 1995 1995
Wapella – BUCK 122 NW12-15-32-W1 1 1889 1889 1993
Wapella – Earlswood 122 NW13-13-34-W1 104 1884 2003 2009
Wapella – St. Andrew’s 122 NE31-13-33-W1 429 1883 2008 2009
Wapella – St. Paul’s 122 SW18-14-33-W1 165 1882 2000 2001
Wapella – Wapella 122 NE9-15-33-W1
Warman – Bergthaler Mennonite 344 NE16-39-5-W3 47 1895 2011 2011
Warman – Guenther Site 344 SE26-38-4-W3
Warman – Osterwick 344 SW5-39-4-W3 125 1902 2009 2011
Warman – Riverview Colony 344 NW14-38-4-W3
Warman – Warman 344 SE1-39-5-W3 795 1908 2009 2009
Warman Memorial Gardens 344 36-38-5-3
Warmley 94 SE1-10-6-W2
Warmley 94 NW6-10-5-W2
Warmley 94 NW18-10-5-W2
Warmley – Pheasant Rump IR #68 & IR#69 94 NE6-10-5-W2
Warmley – Warmley 94 SE13-10-6-W2 50 1916 1993 1999
Waseca – Forest Bank 471 SE14-49-24-W3 107 1916 1998 1998
Waseca – Waseca 471 SE29-47-24-W3 300 1909 1998 1998
Watrous 310 SE24-32-24-W2
Watrous 310 NW34-32-24-W2
Watrous 310 NW8-32-24-W2
Watrous 310 NW7-32-24-W2
Watrous – 312 SE25-31-25-W2
Watrous – Bethany Mennonite 310 NE6-32-24-W2 55 1936 2008 2008
Watrous – Philadelphia M. B 310 SE15-32-24-W2 57 1933 2006 2006
Watrous – St. Olaf’s 312 NW10-31-25-W2 70 1908 2000 2007
Watrous -Watrous 312 NE27-31-25-W2 1941 1889 2008 2008
Watson – IRON SPRING 368 SE30-37-18-W2 12
Watson – Iron Springs 338 SW28-35-18-W2 34 1909 1956 2004
Watson – Sacred Heart 338 SW34-36-18-W2 460 1906 2001 2004
Watson – St. George’s Ukrainian Catholic 338 SW34-36-18-W2 29 1950 2002 2002
Watson – Watson 338 NW21-36-18-W2 445 1912 2000 2004
Watson – Watson Ukrainian Orthodox 338 NW27-36-18-W2 56 1953 2001 2001
Watson – Wimmer Ukrainian Orthodox 368 SE9-37-17-W2 64 1929 2003 2006
Wauchope – St. Regis 61 SW28-7-33-W1 175 1906 1984 1997
Wauchope – Wauchope 61 SE28-7-33-W1 62 1906 1982 1991
Wawota 93 SW13-11-1-W2 40
Wawota – CRAMPEAN 93 SW3-12-1-W2 2 1933 1935 2007
Wawota – Glen Adelaide 93 NW10-10-1-W2 71 1897 2002 2003
Wawota – HAMILTON 93 20-10-1-W2 1 1928 1928 2007
Wawota – HANSON 93 26-11-1-W2 1 1936 1936 2007
Wawota – Meridian 93 NE24-11-31-W1 280 1890 2008 2008
Wawota – RICHARDS 93 SW16-11-1-W2 1 1930 1930 2007
Wawota – RIDDLE 93 NW12-11-1-W2 1 1925 1925 2007
Wawota – Wawota 93 NE12-11-1-W2 357
Wawota – WYPOROWICH 93 NE10-12-1-W2 3 1930 1932 2007
Webb – KIRKLAND 138 NE12-15-16-W3 1 1938 1938 1998
Webb – North Webb 138 SW25-14-17-W3 112 1910 1953 1999
Webb – St. John’s 138 SW12-14-18-W3 125 1918 1994 1999
Webb – Webb Colony 138 SW1-14-17-W3 2 1994 1996 1997
Webb – Webb View 138 SE23-14-17-W3 190 1911 1997 1999
Weekes – Doncrest 395 SW23-42-6-W2 68 1936 1999 2001
Weekes – St. Nicholas 395 SW9-42-6-W2 28 1944 2000 2001
Weekes – Weekes 395 SW31-41-6-W2 195 1946 2000 2001
Weirdale 490 NE12-50-23-W2
Weirdale – Holy Trinity 490 SE13-50-23-W2 45 1920 1942 2005
Weirdale – Strong Pine 490 NE6-50-22-W2 16 1921 1996 2005
Weirdale – Ukrainian Catholic 490 SE2-50-23-W2 18 1912 1939 1998
Weirdale – Weirdale Public 520 SE5-52-22-W2 25 1996 1997
Weldon – DESCHAMBAULT 459 SW36-48-22-W2 6 1900 1981
Weldon – Rose Hill 459 NE8-48-22-W2 170 1906 2007 2008
Weldon – St. Philip’s 459 NW18-48-22-W2 45 1916 1977 1978
Weldon – Weldon 459 NE8-47-22-W2 255 1904 2007 2008
Welwyn -Welwyn 121 SE34-15-30-W1 600 1900 1995 1995
West Bend 276 NW18-29-11-W2
West Bend – Beckenham 276 NW2-28-11-W2 44 1915 2000 2000
West Bend – Beckvar 276 NW30-29-12-W2 10 1918 1947 1993
West Bend – Edmore 276 NW14-29-12-W2
West Bend – Fedak 276 SE10-28-10-W2
West Bend – Horse Lake 276 SW9-28-12-W2 80 1900 1980 1993
West Bend – Maximuik 276 SW33-28-11-W2
West Bend – Model Farm 276 NW32-28-12-W2 202 2008
West Bend – Sacred Heart 276 NE3-28-11-S2
West Bend – St. George’s Greek Orthodox 276 SE33-29-12-W2 7 2008
West Bend – Winthorpe 276 SE28-28-11-W2 6 1924 1947 1993
Westview – Koenigsberg 215 NW30-22-8-W2 2 1937 1944 1992
Westview – Koenigsberg 215 NE36-22-8-W2 48 1911 1988 2001
Westview – LITZENBERGER 215 SE17-22-7-W2
Weyburn – Green Acres Memorial Gardens 67 SW11-8-14-W2 1877 2008 2008
Weyburn – Hillcrest 67 SE17-8-14-W2 6646 1900 2002 2002
Weyburn – Horne 67 NE5-8-14-W2 316 1913 1922 2003
Weyburn – Mountain View Pioneer 67 6th Ave/Gov’t Rd 123 1889 1919 2003
Weyburn – Ralph Pioneer 67 SE34-7-13-W2 12 1905 1986
Weyburn – Sask Mental Hospital 67 SE17-8-14-W2 1425 1924 1965 2000
Weyburn Plains 67 NE10-7-15-W2
Whelan – Woodlawn 561 SE25-58-24-W3
White Bear – Skandia 228 NW19-21-17-W3 37 1914 2000 2005
White Bear – White Bear 228 SE20-22-16-W3 375 1908 2000 2000
White City – FORRTIER 158 33-16-17-W2
White City – Newton 158 SW4-17-17-W2 23 1900 1957 1977
White Fox – Pinehurst 488 SE30-52-14-W2 12 1938 1968 1979
White Fox – River’s End 488 SE5-53-14-W2 45 1936 1985 1979
White Fox – White Fox 488 SW4-52-14-W2 292 1903 1979 1978
Whitebeech – Bogomdannoe 331 SE16-35-30-W1 25 2006
Whitebeech – St. Demeteros 331 SE16-36-30-W1 127 2003
Whitebeech – TROITSKOE 331 SE2-36-30-W1 25 1942 2006
Whitebeech – USPENIE 331 NW3-36-30-W1 25 1928 1946 2006
Whitebeech – Whitebeech 331 NW31-34-30-W1 147 1919 2003 2005
Whitewood – First St. Hubert’s 123 SE3-15-3-W2 11 1892 2010 2011
Whitewood – Forest Farm 153 NE24-17-2-W2 127 1894 2005 2006
Whitewood – New Finland (New) 153 NW24-17-1-W2 357 1896 2010 2010
Whitewood – New Finland (Old) 153 SW36-17-1-W2 228 1897 2004 2004
Whitewood – Whitewood 153 SW7-16-2-W2 2000 1883 1997 1997
Whitewood – Whitewood (Old) 153 SW8-16-2-W2 6 2007 2005
Whitkow 467 NE22-46-14-W3
Whitkow 467 SW18-46-13-W3
Whitkow – Glass Lake 467 NE8-46-13-W3
Whitkow – St. Anthony 467 NW10-46-13-W3
Whitkow – St. Michael’s 467 NE10-47-13-W3
Whitkow – Whitkow 436 SW28-45-13-W3 96 1912 2002 2002
Whittome – St. Paul’s 458 SW3-46-18-W2 43 1923 2000 2001
Wilcox – Bethesda 99 SE11-12-21-W2 88 1907 1987 1987
Wilcox – Wilcox 129 NE19-13-20-W2 412 1905 2000 2001
Wilkie 409 NE16-41-19-W3
Wilkie – Wilkie 409 NW4-40-19-W3 1933 1998 1999
Willmar – Willmar 34 NW22-6-4-W2 2 1953 1953 1977
Willow Bunch – ANDERSON 42 SE3-4-28-W2 1 1923 1923 2006
Willow Bunch – CAMPBELL 42 NE22-5-26-W2 1 1918 1918 2006
Willow Bunch – DAVIS 42 SE12-5-29-W2 1 1915 1915 1978
Willow Bunch – Diamond Stone Catholic 42 SE17-4-28-W2 11 1918 1994 1998
Willow Bunch – DONNELLY 42 SW24-4-29-W2 2 1994 1998 1999
Willow Bunch – Lakeview “Hoath” 42 SW17-5-26-W2 139 1913 2005 1998
Willow Bunch – Little Woody 42 SE24-4-29-W2 97 1907 2005 1998
Willow Bunch – MCCABE 42 NE1-5-29-W2 2 1920 1920 2009
Willow Bunch – PULFER 42 NW16-5-28-W2 2 1983 2004 2006
Willow Bunch – Willow Bunch 42 NE27-4-28-W2 122 2005 2005
Willow Bunch-St.Ignace Des Saules New 42 SE17-5-27-W2 1126 1882 2005 1998
Willow Bunch-St.Ignace Des Saules Old 42 NW18-5-27-W2 218 1906 1919 1998
Willowbrook 244 SW6-26-6-W2
Willowbrook – Halmok 245 SW20-25-7-W2 70 1919 2003 2007
Willowbrook – RADIMNO 244 SE13-25-6-W2 7 1931 1995 2007
Willowbrook – Rock Dell 245 NE4-25-7-W2 27 1907 1965 2006
Willowbrook – Willowbrook Community Pioneer 244 NW20-25-6-W2 92 1899 1998 1999
Willows – BOLLEY 42 NW31-6-28-W2 1 1912 1912 2009
Windhorst – Coronation 124 SE18-14-06-W2
Windthorst – St. Pius 125 SE3-14-7-W2 311 1907 2011 2011
Windthorst – Windthorst 125 SE25-13-7-W2 697 1900 2011 2011
Wingard – Garthland/Rosenorter 463 SW26-46-3-W3
Wingard – Horse Lake 463 SW35-45-3-W3 58 1942 2000 2003
Wingard – St. Anne 463 19-44-3-W3
Wingard – St. Cyprian’s 463 SE31-45-3-W3 180 1881 2009 2010
Winton – COOK 460 18-48-23-W2 1 1924 1924 2004
Winton – GULLICKSON 460 SW13-48-23-W2 1 1931 1931 2004
Winton – Winton 460 NW9-48-23-W2 113 1916 2007 2008
Wiseton – Holt/Mosten 256 NW36-26-12-W3 337 1908 1994 1994
Wishart 277 6-30-15-W2
Wishart – St. James 277 NW20-28-15-W2
Wishart – St. Michael’s 277 SW1-30-15-W2 12 1936 1969 1980
Wishart – St. Michael’s 277 NW29-29-14-W2 20 1940 1969 2006
Wishart – St. Michael’s (new) 277 NW19-30-14-W2 103 1908 1980
Wishart – St. Michael’s (old) 277 NW12-30-15-W2 60 1908 1979 1980
Wishart – Stone Church 277 NE10-29-15-W2 272 1884 1984 1992
Wishart-Our Lady of Perpetual Help 277 NW18-30-14-W2 154 1909 1979 1992
Wolseley – Ellisboro 155 SE18-18-9-W2 308 1888 2011 2011
Wolseley – Rainville “Old” 155 NE24-17-10-W2 43 1883 2001 2003
Wolseley – St. Anne’s 155 NE10-17-10-W2 463 1893 2010 2011
Wolseley – Wolseley 155 SW13-17-10-W2 1319 1889 2009 2009
Wood Mountain – Woodlawn 43 NE8-5-3-W3 3 1955 1958 1999
Wood Mountain – ALBEY 43 NW16-4-3-W3 1 1920 1920 2009
Wood Mountain – BROWN 43 NW28-4-3-W3 2 1923 1923 1984
Wood Mountain – BROWN 44 NE10-4-4-W3 1918 1999
Wood Mountain – CARAGATA 43 SE4-5-3-W3 1 1999
Wood Mountain – EAST 43 NE27-3-4-W3 6 1918 1980 1984
Wood Mountain – HASSID 43 20-4-3-W3 1 1999
Wood Mountain – Holy Ascension 43 SE28-5-2-W3
Wood Mountain – KERASH 43 NW24-5-3-W3 1 1999
Wood Mountain – KOESTER 43 NW6-4-3-W3 1 2000
Wood Mountain – Lecaine/Okute IR#160 44 NE27-4-4-W3 1999
Wood Mountain – Morgan(Mergel) 43 SW19-4-2-W3 32 1901 1981 1981
Wood Mountain – NORDYKE 43 -4-3-W3 1 1999
Wood Mountain – POPESCUL 43 -5-2-W3 1
Wood Mountain – Random Burials IR #160 44 4-4-W3 3 1910 1918 2001
Wood Mountain – St. Theresia’s IR#160 44 NW26-4-4-W3
Wood Mountain – THOMSON 43 NW17-4-3-W3 1 1923 1970 1989
Wood Mountain – Wood Mountain 43 SW8-5-3-W3 50 1936 1987 1987
Wood Mountain – Wood Mountain IR#160 44 N35-4-4-W3 34 1914 1970 2001
Wood Mountain-BRAVE HEART (Burnt Thigh) IR #160 44 SW25-4-4-W3 3 1870 1944 2001
Woodley – Cromar 35 SW28-5-7-W2 6 1905 1978 1994
Woodley – CULLEN 35 SW30-5-7-W2 5 1905 1933 2009
Woodley – St. Francis of Sales 35 NE4-6-7-W2
Woodley – St. Luke’s 35 NW28-5-7-W2
Woodrow – KILGOUR 74 SE24-8-6-W3 2 1911 1912 1975
Woodrow – Woodrow Gospel Chapel 74 NW34-9-6-W3 54 1910 1993 2000
Woodrow – Woodrow Municipal 74 NE27-8-6-W3 367 1911 2001 2001
Wordsworth – Moose Creek 33 NE35-6-3-W2 66 1918 1969 1996
Wordsworth – Trinity 33 NW17-6-3-W2 105 1899 1971 1971
Wordsworth – Wordsworth 63 NE8-7-3-W2 146 1902 2006 2006
Wroxton 241 SW34-25-32-W1
Wroxton 241 SE27-27-32-W1
Wroxton – 241 NE33-27-32-W1 2
Wroxton – BOYCHUKS 241 NW22-27-32-W1 13 1920 1950 2008
Wroxton – Kamenka (Old) 241 SE21-27-31-W1 10
Wroxton – Peace Lutheran 241 NE19-27-31-W1 15 1919 1968 2011
Wroxton – St. Elias 241 SE28-25-32-W1 120 1905 2005 2008
Wroxton – St. Peter & Paul 241 SE4-27-32-W1 52 1928 2008 2008
Wroxton – St. Peter & Paul 241 SW22-26-32-W1
Wroxton – St. Vladimer & Olga 241 SW14-26-32-W1
Wroxton – St. Vladimer & Olga 241 SW22-26-32-W1
Wroxton – Terpenie Old 241 NE11-27-32-W1 14
Wroxton – Zoochka 241 SW22-26-31-W1 133
Wymark 137 SE20-13-13-W3
Wymark – FROESE 137 NE14-13-14-W3 11 1909 1920 2002
Wymark – REGIER 137 NW34-13-14-W3 18 1918 1942 2009
Wymark – Schantzenfeld 137 SW20-13-13-W3 96 1913 1990 1996
Wymark – SCHOENWEISE 137 SE35-13-13-W3 4
Wymark – Springfeldt 137 NE5-14-13-W3 53 1908 1982 1982
Wymark – Wymark 137 NW20-13-13-W3 51 1915 1980
Wynyard 308 SE17-31-16-W2
Wynyard – Grandy Vatnasofnudar 308 SW24-33-16-W2 102 1906 2009 2010
Wynyard – Municipal “Old” 308 NW26-32-16-W2 4
Wynyard – Pleasant View 308 SE28-32-16-W2 1441 1920 2008 2008
Wynyard – POPOWICH 308 NE16-30-16-W2 12 1930 1949 2006
Wynyard – Sacred Heart 308 NW22-32-16-W2
Wynyard – St. Ivan Bohoslow 308 NW13-30-16-W2 100 1913 1974 1975
Wynyard – St. Mary’s 308 NW22-32-16-W2 30 1927 1953 1997
Wynyard-The Visitation of our Lady 308 NE11-30-16-W2 32 1975
Yarbo – Stauch Pioneer 181 NE36-20-33-W1 6 2005
Yarbo – Tabor 181 NE6-21-32-W1 40 1905 1980 1986
Yellow Creek – DANIEL 430 SW4-43-22-W2 1 1939 1939 2005
Yellow Creek – Greek Catholic 430 NW32-43-23-W2 1933
Yellow Creek – Hazel Lake 430 SE15-43-23-W2 66 1918 2008 2008
Yellow Creek – St. Peter & Paul’s 430 SE3-44-23-W2 2 1936
Yellow Creek – St.Peter & Paul’s Pioneer 430 E2-44-23-W2 1 1914
Yellow Creek – SWICKENIUK 430 14-43-23-W2 1 1924 1924 2005
Yellow Grass – DEERING/TESKE/DOMRES 98 NW27-10-17-W2 3 2003
Yellow Grass – Yellow Grass 98 SW7-10-16-W2 915 1902 2000 2000
Yorkton 244 NW20-25-5-W2
Yorkton 244 SW10-26-4-W2
Yorkton – Baptist 244 SE30-25-5-W2 13 2003
Yorkton – Holy Trinity Church Columbarium 244 165 2nd Ave N
Yorkton – Jaroslaw 244 SE28-25-5-W2 67 1908 1965 2004
Yorkton – Yorkton 244 SW35-25-4-W2
Yorkton – Yorkton Memorial Gardens 243 NW33-25-3-W2 1736 1930 2010 2010
Yorkton Cemetery 243 SW-13-26-4-2
Young – 312 NW14-32-27-W2
Young – Bethel Lutheran 312 SW18-31-27-W2 92 1907 2007 2007
Young – Covenant 312 SE2-33-27-W2 59 1909 2009 2010
Young – Eigenhiem 341 NW31-32-25-W2 63 1909 1998 2010
Young – Selz 312 NW14-32-27-W2 77 1911 2007 2009
Young – Union Hills 282 SE28-30-28-W2
Young – Young 312 SW23-32-27-W2 275 1915 1988 1988
Zealandia – Zealandia 287 NE27-30-13-W3 376 1908 2009 2009
Zehner – Arrat 158 SE6-19-17-W2 88 1893 1975 1978
Zehner – AST 158 S2-19-18-W2 1995
Zehner – DAVIS 158 NE18-19-18-W2 4 1901 1976
Zehner – Emmanuel Lutheran 158 SW5-19-17-W2 60 1901 1962 1977
Zehner – Foxleigh 189 NW12-19-19-W2 40 1908 2004 2005
Zehner – NEISEN 158 NW16-19-18-W2 2 1904 1976
Zelma – Dorcas Norwegian Lutheran 312 NE23-33-29-W2
Zelma – SCHATZ 312 NW7-31-28-W2 9 1919 1940 2007
Zelma – St. Theodore RC 312 NE14-32-29-W2
Zelma – Zelma 312 NE21-33-28-W2
Zeneta – Kinbrae RC 183 SW23-21-1-W2 6 1948 1967 1985
Zeneta – Kinbrae United 183 NE23-21-1-W2
Zeneta – LILY 183 SE22-20-1-W2 1 1991
Zeneta – St. Stephen’s 183 NE23-21-1-W2 132 1889 1980 1980
Zenon Park 456 NW19-47-12-W2
Zenon Park – Native Unknown 457 SW3-47-13-W2 1 2007
Zenon Park – Native Unknown 457 NE6-46-13-W2 2007
Zenon Park – New Osgoode/St. Mary’s 457 NE30-46-13-W2 129 1914 2005 2005